Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Dokončeno
Chase Chen
AT Jiu-Jitsu NYC
Won by Submission - 01:27
Logan Kessler theJiuJitsuMill
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Kevin Wilson
Unaffiliated/No club
Won by Walkover
Birzhan Smagul Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Dokončeno
Angelina Han
AT Jiu-Jitsu NYC
Won by points - 03:00
Naomi Chillogallo The Dojo NYC
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
10-1
Dokončeno
Masha Lodvikov
RENZO GRACIE NY
Won by Submission - 03:12
Tatiana Santos American Killer Bees PA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-5
Dokončeno
Jace Weinerman
Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester
Won by Submission - 01:04
Cash Kennedy RENZO GRACIE NY
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Dokončeno
Anthony Padulo
Fabio Clemente BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Miles Pruznick 10th planet
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Dokončeno
Ryan Yakobzon
Renzo Gracie Staten Island
Isaiah Braggs Bronx Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:10
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Andrew Hlubik
The Ramirez Boys Fight House
Won by Walkover
Travis Brown Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
12-3
Dokončeno
Dominic Galeano
Williamsburg Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Billy Giovanella Connors BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Dokončeno
Elliot Kim
Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester
Fionnuala Rallis Won by Submission - 02:55
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Dokončeno
Tenzin Dorjee
AT Jiu-Jitsu NYC
Stefan Cespedes RISING SUN BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:27
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Dokončeno
Liliom Tas-Winer
AT Jiu-Jitsu NYC
Nicholas Cespedes RISING SUN BJJ Won by Submission - 02:59
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
10-2
Dokončeno
Mary Caldwell
RENZO GRACIE JERSEY CITY
Won by Submission - 01:39
Jasmine Carchi International Training Center
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
11-3
Dokončeno
Henry Clemente
Brooklyn Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:55
Andrew Hlubik The Ramirez Boys Fight House
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Dokončeno
Nicole Koss
AT Jiu-Jitsu NYC
Giulia Bastos Fernando Yamasaki Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Adam Aparicio
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Won by Walkover
Chris Croteau Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Dokončeno
Rex Doer
modern martial arts nyc
Won by points - 03:00
Jayden Shami Academy of Modern Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
Dokončeno
Adam Aparicio
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Freddy Araque Renzo Gracie Bayside Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Bryan Nicholas
Radical MMA
Won by Walkover
Paul Buroker
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Dokončeno
Elek Tas-Winer
AT Jiu-Jitsu NYC
Won by Submission - 01:08
Daniel Rashkovsky Renzo Gracie Staten Island
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-6
Dokončeno
Jovan Maldonado
The Dojo NYC
Mike Ming Hinds Combat Sports Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Dokončeno
Ernesto Restrepo
Bronx Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:01
Charlotte Burke Clockwork Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-6
Dokončeno
Kenji Clarke
Logan Dias Casa of Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Dokončeno
Ayden Morel
The Dojo NYC
Alex Giangreco Bronx Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Dokončeno
Julian Cuellar
Bronx Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:33
Jennifer Koss AT Jiu-Jitsu NYC
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
10-3
Dokončeno
Tatiana Santos
American Killer Bees PA
Jasmine Carchi International Training Center Won by Submission - 03:01
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Dokončeno
Eric Perez
Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester
Ahmad Saleh Atreus MMA Won by Submission - 02:04
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
Dokončeno
John Savin Nguyen
Central Park Taekwondo
Won by points - 03:00
Sophia Patellis AT Jiu-Jitsu NYC
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Dokončeno
Arianna Calle
AT Jiu-Jitsu NYC
Leela Elliott RENZO GRACIE NY Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Dokončeno
Ronnie Alagha
North South Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Benjamin Rivera Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
11-4
Dokončeno
Sandy Nunez
Diamondheart Striking & Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Henry Clemente Brooklyn Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Dokončeno
Gideon Jancu
Una BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:28
Francesca Cuevas AT Jiu-Jitsu NYC