Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Finished
Gaige Baker
Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Paxton Anderson Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
Michalynda LaMere
Great Falls BJJ
Grace Underwood Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Finished
Liam Irving
MGK Squad
Mick Paffhausen Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Finished
Bryson Fisher
Grindhouse
Cooper Tounsley Grindhouse
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Finished
Owen Tounsley
Grindhouse
Bryton Hardesty Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Finished
Malia Rodriguez
Grindhouse
Marayla LaMere Great Falls BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Finished
Andrey Butler
Helena Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kasen Snyder Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
Gavin Miranda
Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Pawl Bryman SBG Bigfork
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Finished
Gavyn Garwood
Grindhouse
Owen Mcdaniel Helena Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Cooper Tounsley
Grindhouse
Bryson Fisher Grindhouse
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Finished
Kasen Snyder
Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Andrey Butler Helena Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Finished
Michalynda LaMere
Great Falls BJJ
Grace Underwood Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Finished
Jace Rauch
Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Lila Ortloff Grindhouse
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Finished
Owen Tounsley
Grindhouse
Unknown User Helena Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Finished
Joshua Joyce
Grindhouse
Michael Usleber Grindhouse
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-59
Finished
Cody Vukasin
Great Falls BJJ
Quinn Alberda Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Finished
Caleb ROSSMILLER
Great Falls BJJ
Gavin Miranda Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Zane Bezesky
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:44
Zaylen Crannell Grindhouse
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Finished
Bryson Fisher
Grindhouse
Won by points - 03:00
Cooper Tounsley Grindhouse
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Finished
Chester Smith
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:13
Joshua Joyce Grindhouse
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Finished
Malia Rodriguez
Grindhouse
Won by Submission - 02:25
Marayla LaMere Great Falls BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Finished
Liam Irving
MGK Squad
Mick Paffhausen Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Michael Usleber
Grindhouse
Won by points - 05:00
Casey Park Great Falls BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Finished
Jace Rauch
Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kayliana Blevins Helena Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Mason Snyder
Won by Submission - 01:51
Anthony Autenrieth Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Finished
Malia Rodriguez
Grindhouse
Won by points - 03:00
Marayla LaMere Great Falls BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Michalynda LaMere
Great Falls BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Grace Underwood Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Finished
Bryson Fisher
Grindhouse
Won by Submission - 01:24
Cooper Tounsley Grindhouse
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Zane Bezesky
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Michael Usleber Grindhouse Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
Kona Fandrich
Grindhouse
Won by Submission - 01:18
Elizabeth Picchioni Grindhouse
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Finished
Jace Rauch
Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:02
Lila Ortloff Grindhouse
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Michalynda LaMere
Great Falls BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Grace Underwood Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu