Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Terminé
James Zammit
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Mohammad Saddick Sydney Wrestling Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
John Ghader
Grappling Education
Harry Grech Kick Punch Submit Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
Terminé
Isabella Hadfield
Sydney West Martial Arts
Adam Abu Naim GRACIE HUMAITA Gagné par soumission - 01:32
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Terminé
Hayden Limebeer
Grappling Education
Gagné par points - 05:00
Khoi Jenkins Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
Terminé
Dimitri Boukouvalas
Grappling Education
Gagné par soumission - 03:45
Eric Du Preez Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
5-1
Terminé
Emily Miller
The Grappling Lab Prestons
Rosabella Tuicuvu Sydney West Martial Arts Gagné par points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Mohamed El-Hassan
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
James Saxby Sydney West Martial Arts Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
Terminé
Kaito Tamura
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Winter D'Orazio WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4
Terminé
Anna Snoek
HILLS GRAPPLING CLUB
Moey El-Merhebe WOLFLIFE ACADEMY CAMPBELLTOWN Gagné par soumission
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-1
Terminé
Adam Etherington
United Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Matt Faataui SJJA Crows Nest Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1
Terminé
Curtis Ding
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Anna Mariya VARLIK SJJA Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
Terminé
Kye O’Donnell
SJJA Maroubra
Gagné par points - 03:00
Knox Felice SJJA Maroubra
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-3
Terminé
Alexis Fraser
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Anshuman Singh Jhala Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
Terminé
Drew Carroll
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jesse-Aaron Raiz SJJA Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Terminé
Eli Hernandez
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Rehia Parangi Evolve MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
Arnold Sinpraseuth
UFC GYM SYDNEY
Matthew GRDIC The Grappling Lab Prestons Gagné par soumission - 04:24
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
5-3
Terminé
Eliza Clarke
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Danie Hudson LEGACY Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-2
Terminé
ADRIAN BUCKLAND
SJJA Team
Daniel Quarmby United Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Terminé
Zane Moisey
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Yassin Hassan GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par points
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Obai Abdulrahman
A's Dojo
Gagné par soumission
David Cocker Alliance Mt Eden
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
ADAM CARLE
SJJA Team
Josh Saunders Sydney West Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 03:22
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
Terminé
Adam Abu Naim
GRACIE HUMAITA
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Kaito Tamura Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Terminé
James Zammit
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Clement Lin Ultimate Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
5-2
Terminé
Rebecca Fitzgerald
Grappling Education
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jess Clarence Dark Carnival
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Terminé
Charlie Arnold
GRACIE HUMAITA BALMAIN
Gagné par points - 03:00
Hugo Ch'ng SJJA Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2
Terminé
Felix Foote
Team CFS
Gagné par points - 03:00
Anna Snoek HILLS GRAPPLING CLUB
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
James Van Der Donk
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 03:58
Nemanja Bubnjevic Grappling Education
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
Terminé
Winter D'Orazio
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Gagné par points - 03:00
Alexis Fraser GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8
Terminé
Anna Mariya VARLIK
SJJA Team
Moey El-Merhebe WOLFLIFE ACADEMY CAMPBELLTOWN Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
Terminé
Kye O’Donnell
SJJA Maroubra
Gagné par points - 03:00
Knox Felice SJJA Maroubra
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Terminé
Harry Grech
Kick Punch Submit
Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Obai Abdulrahman A's Dojo
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Terminé
Rhys Jack
Boxing Works - Nova Uniao
Gagné par forfait
Matthew Quarford LANGES MMA