Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Terminé
Takumi Imahoko
Training Grounds
Gagné par points - 05:00
Taylan Behayi Integrated Combat Centre
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
31
Terminé
Jake Colefax
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kingston Wong VT1 Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
Terminé
Khalid Chaouk
High Rollers
Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Dean Moisey GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Terminé
Adam Moisey
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Omar Abu Naim GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Terminé
Zakariya Chamma
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Hunter De Jesus GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-34
Terminé
Isabelle La Guardia
Training Grounds
Liliane Tan Integrated Combat Centre Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Terminé
Kevin Park
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gagné par points - 03:00
Harry Hickman VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
9-34
Terminé
Christopher Sidoni
Team Perosh MMA
Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Lucas Combes SJJA Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Terminé
Louis Mosmann
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Tim Shannon Gracie Barra Pymble
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Terminé
Lenny D'Orazio
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Imogen Larmer Dark Carnival
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Terminé
Dean Vaughan
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Gregory Guy Camden Valley Wrestling Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-36
Terminé
James Boccalatte
Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Julian Reyes Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-37
Terminé
Benjamin Schembri
Training Grounds
Jake Kiely Training Grounds Gagné par décision
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
34
Terminé
Douglas De Moraes Urini
SJJA Team
Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Ian McCarvil The Grappling Lab Prestons
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Terminé
Harper Taylor
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Brigitte De Luca Grappling Bros / GFTeam Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
Terminé
Sarah Esteban
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission
Louisa Harken SJJA Team
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Terminé
Declan Mason
Powercore MMA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Mitchell Fletcher Ronin Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Terminé
Jonathan Miranda
Training Grounds
Liam Griffin SJJA Team Gagné par décision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Terminé
Zakariya Chamma
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Zayn Chamma Sydney Wrestling Academy
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-37
Terminé
Lisa Lu
SJJA Team
Arathi Rajan Jungle Brothers Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Terminé
Kevin Park
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Harry Hickman VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Terminé
Harry Stankovic
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:18
Joseph Izzo VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
33
Terminé
Kingston Wong
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Thomas Dell Training Grounds Gagné par soumission - 03:32
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Terminé
Luke Hartin
SJJA Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Aleksandar Naumcevski Gracie Bankstown
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-38
Terminé
Benjamin Schembri
Training Grounds
Gagné par décision - 02:22
Nathan Sewell Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Terminé
Zack Thelmo
The Grappling Lab Prestons
Qiankuo Tang Team Perosh MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-37
Terminé
Nathan Hansen
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Reynold Trau GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Terminé
Lincoln Silver
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lenny D'Orazio WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Terminé
Louis Mosmann
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Isaiah Pozoglou ORIGEM JIU-JITSU Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Terminé
Zayn Chamma
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Hunter De Jesus GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Terminé
Wilson Kung
Integrated Combat Centre
Timothy Porter SJJA Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
36
Terminé
Liam Hammond
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Ian McCarvil The Grappling Lab Prestons