Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Terminé
Liam Nicholls
AUSTRALIAN GRAPPLING CLUBS
Amaris Villanueva SJJA Team Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-35
Terminé
Isabelle La Guardia
Training Grounds
Marlee Byrnes Hunter Valley Martial Arts Centre Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-40
Terminé
Sarah Esteban
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Sonja Alessandrini Grappling Education Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Terminé
Taylan Behayi
Integrated Combat Centre
Dean Vaughan Iconic Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs x
(Day 1)
4-33
Terminé
Tom Fletcher
Ronin Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Musa Ali WOLFLIFE ACADEMY CAMPBELLTOWN Gagné par points - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
35
Terminé
Jake Colefax
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Thomas Dell Training Grounds Gagné par soumission - 04:33
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-42
Terminé
Mitch Harrison
Integrated Combat Centre
Kieran Gallagher United Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:37
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Terminé
Omar Abu Naim
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par points
Adam Moisey GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Nathan Sewell
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par forfait - 00:00
Jake Kiely Training Grounds
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-38
Terminé
Lisa Lu
SJJA Team
Arathi Rajan Jungle Brothers Gagné par points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Terminé
Declan Mason
Powercore MMA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Mitchell Fletcher Ronin Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Terminé
Harry Stankovic
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Tim Shannon Gracie Barra Pymble Gagné par décision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Terminé
David Kyrillos
UFC GYM Blacktown
Gagné par points
Aman Kumar Cia Paulista Australia
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-42
Terminé
Chris Vu
Gracie Barra Liverpool
Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Hong Jin Tan Double Dragon Martial Arts Gym
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Terminé
Emmett Titley
Nyushido Combat Jiu jitsu
JAMES HA B-Waza Brazilian jiu-jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-38
Terminé
James Boccalatte
Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Gagné par points - 05:00
Reynold Trau GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Terminé
Marina Thoegersen
GRACIE HUMAITA BALMAIN
Shakira Pacaña Kings Academy Australia Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Terminé
Gregory Guy
Camden Valley Wrestling
Zack Thelmo The Grappling Lab Prestons Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Terminé
Rhys Jack
Boxing Works - Nova Uniao
Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Paolo Corpuz SJJA Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
37
Terminé
Liam Hammond
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 02:55
Ian McCarvil The Grappling Lab Prestons
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-36
Terminé
Marlee Byrnes
Hunter Valley Martial Arts Centre
Liliane Tan Integrated Combat Centre Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-41
Terminé
Sonja Alessandrini
Grappling Education
Gagné par soumission - 03:13
Louisa Harken SJJA Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Terminé
Isaiah Pozoglou
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Joseph Izzo VT1 Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Terminé
James Van Der Donk
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nick Veale Higher Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Terminé
Liam Nicholls
AUSTRALIAN GRAPPLING CLUBS
Amaris Villanueva SJJA Team Gagné par soumission - 04:11
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Terminé
Christian Mihic
The Grappling Lab Prestons
Gagné par soumission - 02:45
Liam Zammit Gracie Smeaton Grange
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-39
Terminé
Julian Reyes
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nathan Hansen Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Terminé
Qiankuo Tang
Team Perosh MMA
Daniel La Gracie Barra Liverpool Gagné par soumission - 04:23
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Terminé
Jasper Seffrin
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Finn Canning Grappling Education Gagné par décision
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
38
Terminé
Douglas De Moraes Urini
SJJA Team
Thomas Dell Training Grounds Gagné par décision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-43
Terminé
Rhys Parish
Training Grounds
Elias Swaiy Integrated Combat Centre Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Terminé
Luke Hartin
SJJA Team
Timothy Porter SJJA Team Gagné par points - 05:00