Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Finito
Amina Nkozi
Ohio Combat Sports Academy
Won by Submission - 02:33
Victoria Barton Red Dragon Martial Arts and Fitness
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-37
Finito
Ryan Winter
Triumph BJJ
Gannon Conway Team Chitwood Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Ronan Lehotay
Immortal Martial Arts Center
Won by Walkover
Jack Lewis Team Chitwood
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
Finito
Beau Varner
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Nathan Rodack Team Junqueira Won by Submission - 00:09
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-38
Finito
Sarah Norris
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Iley Riley TRIUMPH BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Finito
Juvenson Callahan
ONE Academy
McKenna Stewart Gracie Allegiance Ohio Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Finito
Kyrie Green
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:51
Asher Adornetto Gracie Allegiance Ohio
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-35
Finito
Katelyn Norris
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:58
Rosalie Sheffield Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Finito
Julian Shirck
Gracie Ohio
Remy Wickstrom Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Finito
Unknown User
Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Isaiah Shaffer Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Finito
Fiona Walsh
Lashley Training Center
Richyanna Grant RuffHouse Columbus Won by Submission - 00:48
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
Finito
Elisabeth Miller
Team Chitwood
Ava Murphy Gracie Allegiance Ohio Won by Submission - 00:16
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Finito
Roscoe Oster
Columbus Martial Arts Academy
Barrett Salyers Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 01:24
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-40
Finito
Ronan Lehotay
Immortal Martial Arts Center
Won by Submission - 02:06
Samuel Galloway Team Chitwood
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-37
Finito
Andrew Callahan
ONE Academy
Clayton Prahl Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 02:13
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Finito
Zari Bennett
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Harper Skaggs Triple Threat BJJ Won by Submission - 02:39
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-31
Finito
Samuel Radabaugh
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Hunter Mowery ONE Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Finito
Nathan Rodack
Team Junqueira
Won by Submission - 01:02
Aven Brann Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
Finito
Isaac Crouse
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 01:48
Henry Cole
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-38
Finito
Ryan Winter
Triumph BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:00
Gannon Conway Team Chitwood
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Finito
Asher Adornetto
Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Won by Submission - 00:09
Milly Kwon TRIUMPH BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Finito
Julian Shirck
Gracie Ohio
Beau Varner Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:57
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Finito
Barrett Salyers
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 01:00
Tyler Kudela Gracie Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
Finito
Chance Cox
ONE Academy
Landon Zambarrano Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio Won by Submission - 01:18
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
David Fryling
RuffHouse Columbus
Won by Walkover
Justin Herbst ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-39
Finito
Sarah Norris
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Iley Riley TRIUMPH BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Finito
Remy Wickstrom
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Nathan Rodack Team Junqueira Won by Submission - 00:19
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Finito
Kyrie Green
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:51
Milly Kwon TRIUMPH BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Finito
Rachelle Holman
Manchak Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Leslie Potterton Lashley Training Center Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Finito
Ryder Holdren
10th Planet - Newark
Won by Submission - 01:34
Addalynn Carrier Gracie Allegiance Ohio
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Finito
Makenna Sikorski
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Lucas Mandell Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 02:32
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-40
Finito
Jaiden Friesen
RuffHouse Columbus
Won by Submission - 02:29
Elliot Soller S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu