Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-67
Finito
Cade Bates
Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Cristian Collins Immortal Martial Arts Center Won by Submission - 04:47
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-69
Finito
Annie Cipriani
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by Submission - 00:50
Nicole Draganic Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
William Jerrells
Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Won by Walkover
Joseph Hilliard
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Molly Lehmann
Rio Pro Bjj
Won by Walkover
Alicia Olvera National Veterans Memorial and Museum
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Senior (40+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-74
Finito
Brian Houghton
Team Chitwood
Won by points - 05:00
Gavin Kinghorn Carlson Gracie Columbus
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-71
Finito
Cordell Bishop
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 00:18
Vincent Scalesi Manchak Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-71
Finito
Landon Zambarrano
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Won by Submission - 01:00
Josh Nelson Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-76
Finito
Nathan Smiley
RuffHouse Columbus
Daniel Rollison Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 02:10
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-75
Finito
Chris Perkins
Phil Clark’s martial arts & relson Gracie jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:13
Zach Sergent RuffHouse Columbus
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-72
Finito
Adnan Tayib
RuffHouse Columbus
Harrison Roby Team Chitwood Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
8-75
Finito
Zakkery Root
MAT LAB BJJ
Ason Sunkle Delta Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-73
Finito
Unknown User
Team Zenith Ohio
David Detrow Lashley Training Center Won by Submission - 01:46
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-72
Finito
Benjamen Smith
ONE Academy
Won by Submission - 01:20
Mason Stanley Levitate Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-70
Finito
Olivia Navratil
Manchak Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:41
Molly Lehmann Rio Pro Bjj
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Chance Cox
ONE Academy
Andrew Lieb SAS/Ohio Combat Sports Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-75
Finito
Alex Smith
ONE Academy
Braylon Joseph SAS/Ohio Combat Sports Academy Won by Submission - 02:43
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-70
Finito
Joshua Zolman
Lashley Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Aidan Sayre GriffonRawl MMA Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Chance Cox
ONE Academy
Patrick Bradley Team Chitwood Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Ryan Conklin
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by Walkover
Chance Cox ONE Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-71
Finito
Kyle Grant
Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Won by Submission - 02:22
Ray’Anthony Bruster Carlson Gracie Columbus
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-71
Finito
Alicia Olvera
National Veterans Memorial and Museum
Mya King Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 00:05
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Zakkery Root
MAT LAB BJJ
Won by Walkover
Joseph Hilliard
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-75
Finito
Ben Moore
Brandons martial arts sudio
Won by points - 05:00
Caleb Schlenker Gracie Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Joseph Hilliard
Ason Sunkle Delta Grappling Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-77
Finito
Andrew Lieb
SAS/Ohio Combat Sports Academy
Won by Submission - 03:27
Dean Gillespie Team Zenith Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-74
Finito
Omari Gaskins
Team Chitwood
Aidan Sayre GriffonRawl MMA Academy Won by Submission - 02:45
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-74
Finito
David Detrow
Lashley Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Scott Wood ONE Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-75
Finito
Carlos Calleja
10th Planet - Newark
Won by Submission - 00:50
Cordell Bishop Team Chitwood
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-76
Finito
Dylan Wygle
10th Planet - Newark
Cameron Stopak Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-73
Finito
Joshua Zolman
Lashley Training Center
Won by Submission - 02:30
Ray’Anthony Bruster Carlson Gracie Columbus
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Roel Martinez
Delta Grappling Academy
Won by Walkover
Jaren Boykin SG Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
8-76
Finito
Ason Sunkle
Delta Grappling Academy
William Jerrells Gracie Allegiance Ohio Won by points - 05:00