Totale medaglie
230 Oro
222 Argento
154 Bronzo
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
4
Zoe Zwanetz
Crazy 88
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
1
Jonas Miranda United States
4
Effie Lalich
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
– Renzo Gracie TX
11
Julian Freeman
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
12
Zoey Lee
Team Passos BJJ
13
Timmy Smith
MMA and Sport
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
13
Olivia Brown
Yamasaki academy
15
Lucas Feliciano
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
– Alliance
16
Raymond Hardman IV
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
– Alliance
17
Jackson Scott
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– SAS Team USA
18
Peyton Quick
MMA and Sport
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
19
Eli Caldwell
2nd Gear BJJ
20
Harvey Dooley
Crazy 88
21
Mia Brown
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
22
Zachary Oakkar
Yamasaki academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
3
Jonas Miranda United States
4
Zoey Lee
Team Passos BJJ
5
Selah Chon
Christian-Youth Grapplers Association
6
Lucas Feliciano
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
– Alliance
6
Cecilia King
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
8
Timmy Smith
MMA and Sport
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
Peyton Quick
MMA and Sport
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
10
Mia Brown
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
10
Harvey Dooley
Crazy 88
10
Raymond Hardman IV
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
– Alliance
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
4
Ariana Borda
MMA and Sport
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Raelyn Denny
Harrisburg Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and Judo
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Tyson Stuntz
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
– Renzo Gracie TX
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Nicholas Heller
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
5
Joell Valentin
Boyce's Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Dalton Mackenzie
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
– Renzo Gracie TX
5
Ella Murphy
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
6
David Fotenos
Yamasaki academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
4
Ronin Riojas
Yamasaki academy
5
Hunter Hagenmayer
Boyce's Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
4
Callie Brown
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
5
Erin Cable
S Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
4
Erin Cable
S Jiu-Jitsu
5
Callie Brown
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
4
Luke Futscher
Round Table BJJ
5
Samuel Bowser
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
– Caio Terra
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
4
Luke Futscher
Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -135 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -75 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
4
Majd Alasali
Bowerhouse MMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
4
Julian Florez
Modern American MMA
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
4
Tyler Dela Paz
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
– Caio Terra
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
4
Blaise Loughry
Shannon Arts AJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
4
Tawan Sullivan
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
5
Blaise Loughry
Shannon Arts AJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Axel Canterbury
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– SAS Team USA
5
Sam Neilson
Yamasaki academy
6
Alyssa Rosario
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
– Renzo Gracie TX
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Sam Neilson
Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Wyatt Booth
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
– Renzo Gracie TX
5
Colton Hillel
Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
– Nova União
6
Landon Stone
Bowerhouse MMA
7
Cheyanne Young
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
– Renzo Gracie TX
8
Juliana Quirk
Team Balance - Baltimore
9
Elias Rata
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
– Renzo Gracie TX
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Landon Stone
Bowerhouse MMA
5
Juliana Quirk
Team Balance - Baltimore
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
4
Logan Livingston
Alpha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Chantilly, VA)
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
5
Caleb Hodo
2nd Gear BJJ
6
Mackenzie Mina
2nd Gear BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
4
Nicholas Lagrana
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
5
Mackenzie Mina
2nd Gear BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
4
Temperance Young
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
– Renzo Gracie TX
5
Mackenzie Anderson
Gracie charlottesville
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
6
Veronica Helms
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
– Alliance
7
Micah Summey
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
– Renzo Gracie TX
7
Natalia Velasquez
Yamasaki academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
4
Jorge Velasquez Jr
Yamasaki academy
5
Aubrey Benner
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
– Renzo Gracie TX
6
Lillian Crabb
Urbana Academy Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
4
Dylan Hillel
Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
– Nova União
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
4
Emory Heishman
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
4
Ayden Burkhead
410 Academy of Martial Arts
5
Emory Heishman
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
4
Dylan Grove
Round Table BJJ
5
Lochlin Anderson-Perry
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
– Renzo Gracie TX
6
Kaitlynn Brown
Yamasaki academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
4
Lochlin Anderson-Perry
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
– Renzo Gracie TX
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
4
Ariana Silva
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
4
Autumn Mowery
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
5
Addysin Brown
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Nikolas Allen
3rd Generation BJJ
5
Reese Montgomery
3rd Generation BJJ
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Reese Montgomery
3rd Generation BJJ
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
4
Ryleigh Banks
Crazy 88
5
Violet Walley
Harrisburg Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and Judo
6
Bodhi Detwiler
Yamasaki academy
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
4
Isabella Santiago
Harrisburg Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and Judo
5
Max Misheyev
Team Maryland BJJ
– Relson Gracie
6
Rohit KADA
MMA and Sport
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
4
Chloe Gennette
Diego Bispo BJJ
– Ares BJJ USA
5
Max Misheyev
Team Maryland BJJ
– Relson Gracie
6
Cole Christensen
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
– Renzo Gracie TX
7
Rohit KADA
MMA and Sport
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
7
Isabella Santiago
Harrisburg Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and Judo
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
4
Charlie Mustakas
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
5
Isaac Clarke
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
4
Thomas Sullivan
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
5
Isaac Clarke
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
4
RAY WENK
Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
4
Gideon Malone
150 Grappling
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -170 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
4
Grant Tran
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
– Caio Terra
5
Judah May
Crazy 88
6
Christian Jones
Hagerstown BJJ
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -105 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -155 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -155 lbs
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs x
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
4
Caleb De Dios Romero
Kaizen MMA
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
4
Jack McCarthy
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -125 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Khaled Alyaseen
Alpha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Chantilly, VA)
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
5
Sean Cho
Centreville BJJ
– Big Brothers
6
Andrew Felegie
Round Table BJJ
7
Steven Vasquez
Crazy 88
8
Kai Rivera
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
9
Ryan Berger
Method MMA
10
Daniel Araújo
Yamasaki academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Ramon Estevez
UFC GYM
– UFC
5
Frank Truden
York MMA Academy
6
Tyler Basom
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– SAS Team USA
7
Dan Bird
150 Grappling
8
Ethan Kim
Centreville BJJ
– Big Brothers
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Reza Zaidi
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
– Alliance
15
Ryan Blair
Combat Principles MMA
–
15
Cameron Kyle
16
Robert Huff III
Crazy 88
16
Marshall Mainguy
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
17
Milkias Tesfay
High Noon BJJ Team
17
Naz Wilmer
Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
– Nova União
18
Joseph Robinson
Crazy 88
18
Shane Hernandez
Evolve Academy
19
Donghoon Jang
Centreville BJJ
– Big Brothers
19
Travis Stroud
Bowerhouse MMA
20
Justin Tripoli
20
Ibrahima Barry
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
21
Shane Schipper
Bowerhouse MMA
21
Adam Bean
Team Balance - Baltimore
22
Josiah Wilder
Round Table BJJ
22
Ahmed Alif
International Training Center
23
Matarr Cham
MMA and Sport
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
23
Sean Hailey Jr
Comet MMA
24
Alonso Carrasco
Evolve Academy
24
Eli Adams
Crazy 88
24
David Dixon
Crazy 88
25
Yong Kim
OCBJJ-Silverback Academy
26
Christopher Bauer
Team Balance - Baltimore
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Zachary Rhatigan
Strategic Academy
4
Paul Hanlon
Jiu Jitsu One
5
David Foster
Gracie Nova
– Gracie Humaita
5
Bobby Hoss
SJBJJ
– Ricardo Almeida Association
6
Eric Xiao
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
6
Jake McAuliffe
Dominion BJJ
– Big Brothers
7
tony bermudez
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
7
Victor Faustino
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
8
Justin Reich
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
8
Alex Yarnell
Bowerhouse MMA
9
Justin Miller
Gracie 717
9
Oliver Monroy
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– SAS Team USA
10
Farris Sitta
Comet MMA
10
Francisco Cruz
MMA and Sport
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
11
Emmanuel Heath
BETA ACADEMY
11
Rip Goodman
Old Site - It’s Not this one
12
Alexander Ramirez
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
12
Andre Barnhill
Guardian Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
13
Jiun Kim
Centreville BJJ
– Big Brothers
13
Chris Renfro
Kaizen MMA
14
Jeremy Moffitt
14
Oskar Pasternak
Gael Force BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Dylan Kurzrock
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
5
Noah Wienclawski
150 Grappling
6
Scott Brewer
Alpha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Chantilly, VA)
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
7
Winston Edwards
2nd Gear BJJ
8
Daniel Gedeon
Beltway Martial Arts
9
Anthony Morales
Crazy 88
10
Nicholas Suarez
Form Jiu Jitsu
– Atos
11
Jovan Davis
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
12
Harsha Vuppalapati
Rising Tide Academy
13
Won Cho
Bowerhouse MMA
14
William Freitas
Yamasaki academy
15
Youssef Elkoshairi
MMA and Sport
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
16
Ryan Barron
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
17
Christian Blaney
Bowerhouse MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Patrick Lee
Centreville BJJ
– Big Brothers
5
Dane Ingram
York MMA Academy
6
Parker Robinson
Team Passos BJJ
7
Jeremy Scott
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– SAS Team USA
8
Colby Mattice
Round Table BJJ
9
John Vartanian
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
10
Trevor Martin
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
11
Kristian Moreno
Team Balance - Baltimore
12
Alex Lash
Round Table BJJ
13
Chad Camp
UFC GYM
– UFC
14
Den Johnson
Crazy 88
15
Jasim Mobaidin
GFTeam Maryland
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
4
Ramzi N
BETA ACADEMY
5
Jon Honeycutt
Team Balance - Baltimore
6
Justis Beverly
Valhalla Academy of Martial Arts
7
Nilxon Ventura
GFTeam Maryland
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Daniel Bae
Centreville BJJ
– Big Brothers
5
Ageu Nunes
Centreville BJJ
– Big Brothers
6
Patrick Hinds
Round Table BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Brandon Brown
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
5
ryan tyeryar
Bowerhouse MMA
6
Josh Mckeon
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
– Alliance
7
Cameron Stephens
Gael Force BJJ
8
Peter Dalton
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
4
Kalib Outlaw
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
5
Paul Morgan
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
– Alliance
5
Joe Santiago
Harrisburg Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and Judo
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
4
Jonathan Santiago
Evolve Academy
5
Rob Case
Abmar Barbosa
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
4
Paul Choe
MMA and Sport
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Matt Wherry
Round Table BJJ
6
Andrew Salata
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
7
David Smith
Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
8
Matthew Molyett
2nd Gear BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -155 lbs
4
DAVID MIGUEZ
Crazy 88
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Ryan Bausch
MMA and Sport
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Sebastian Pinto
2nd Gear BJJ
6
jordan ballantine
UFC GYM
– UFC
7
Michael Mendoza
Dominion BJJ
– Big Brothers
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Joseph Huggins
Crazy 88
5
Derick Dalla Costa
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
6
aaron mayton
Team Balance - Baltimore
7
Joshua chavarria
Yamasaki academy
8
Charles Dulik
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– TAC Team
9
Matt Sherinsky
Method MMA
10
Valentine Nagovich
Inversion BJJ
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
11
Diego Zayas-Marianos
150 Grappling
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Steven Mccarthy
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Karl Kleve
Beltway Martial Arts
6
Czar Parrish
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
– Renzo Gracie TX
7
Taylor OHara
PA-Grappling
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
8
Zac Cantler
Method MMA
9
Isaac Miller
Round Table BJJ
9
Brent Yarnall
Kaizen MMA
11
Jacob Shortt
Kogen Dojo
12
Jonathon Adams
Trident Martial Arts
12
DYMYTRIY ZYUNKIN
Bones Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Justin Liggett
District Martial Arts
– BJJ Revolution Team
5
Joshua Parham
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
– Renzo Gracie TX
6
Jacob McElhaney
Southern Maryland Jujitsu Academy
7
Matt Chiriboga
Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
4
Cody Pasielski
Alpha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Chantilly, VA)
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
5
Carter McKenzie
York MMA Academy
6
Ken Johnson
Dominion BJJ
– Big Brothers
7
Brandon Guzman
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Joseph Miller
Round Table BJJ
5
Miguel Montalvo
Impacto Team Stuttgart
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Caleb Johnson
Revolution BJJ / RMNU
5
Jason Kettering
District Martial Arts
– BJJ Revolution Team
6
David Koo
Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
7
Chris Norris
Team Relson Gracie
8
Sean Carroll
Groundswell MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
4
Andrew McCallum
Evolve Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
4
Unknown user
Round Table BJJ
5
Robert Rounsavall
Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
6
Dmitry Samuylov
Summus Jiu Jitsu
– Alliance
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Zechariah Mcintosh
BETA ACADEMY
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Rob Mazzuca
Rising Tide Academy
5
Chase Enfinger
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -210 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / Over 230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Donald Tubbs
Charlottesville Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– BJJ Revolution Team
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
4
Pallavi Chavan
Charlottesville Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– BJJ Revolution Team
5
Angela May
Crazy 88
6
Gabrielle Koepke
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
– Alliance
7
Fatima Tomax
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Perri Moeller
BETA ACADEMY
5
Alexandra Partlow
Hagerstown BJJ
6
Layla Mahgoub
MMA and Sport
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
4
Abigail Garland
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
5
Taylor Kimrey
Alpha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Chantilly, VA)
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
6
Leslie Cheveldayoff
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
– Alliance
7
Brit Conner
Round Table BJJ
7
Chelsea Raybuck
BETA ACADEMY
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
4
Ashley Smith
Mossey Academy
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -165 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / Over 165 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -105 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -120 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Melanie Holmes
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
5
Sydney Deyo
Method MMA
6
Angelique Vera
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
7
DeAnna McElhaney
Southern Maryland Jujitsu Academy
8
Angelica Wyche
Foundation jiu jitsu
9
rose dematteo
Striking101 MMA
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
4
Faith Sieunarine
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
5
Marina Allen
3rd Generation BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -165 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / Over 165 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Chelsea Mapa
Bancho MMA
5
Michelle Ho
Crazy 88
6
Jennifer Bennett
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
– Caio Terra
6
jelyn waltz
Round Table BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / Brown / Adult / -135 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Ethan Chatman
Standard BJJ
5
Bijon Bose
Kaizen MMA
6
Frank Truden
York MMA Academy
7
Ramon Estevez
UFC GYM
– UFC
8
Samir Griggs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
1
Justin Tripoli United States
4
Chris Diaz
Crazy 88
5
Josiah Wilder
Round Table BJJ
5
Milkias Tesfay
High Noon BJJ Team
6
Reza Zaidi
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
– Alliance
6
Robert Huff III
Crazy 88
7
Shane Hernandez
Evolve Academy
7
Travis Stroud
Bowerhouse MMA
8
Juan Colmenarez-Fuentes
Kaizen MMA
8
Eli Adams
Crazy 88
9
Kyle Pollino
9
Soufiane Elgarh
Kaizen MMA
10
Joshua Tuck
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
10
Joseph Robinson
Crazy 88
10
Nima Masoumi
Evolve Academy
11
Shane Schipper
Bowerhouse MMA
12
David Dixon
Crazy 88
12
Adam Bean
Team Balance - Baltimore
12
Ahmed Alif
International Training Center
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
5
Octavio Vazquez
Foundation jiu jitsu
5
Jason Ho
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
6
Caleb Anthony
Bowerhouse MMA
6
Mohamed Bangura
Evolve Academy
7
Oliver Monroy
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– SAS Team USA
7
Justin Reich
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
8
David Foster
Gracie Nova
– Gracie Humaita
8
Thomas Lovecchio
UFC GYM
– UFC
9
Samir Sharad
Evolve Academy
9
Logan Hale
10
Alec Beri
High Noon BJJ Team
10
Youssif Salama
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
11
Victor Faustino
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
12
Chris Renfro
Kaizen MMA
12
Emmanuel Heath
BETA ACADEMY
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
21
Aaron Dixon
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
22
Youssef Elkoshairi
MMA and Sport
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
23
Matthew Kirchoff
District Martial Arts
– BJJ Revolution Team
24
Steven Egan
Bowerhouse MMA
25
William Freitas
Yamasaki academy
26
Christian Blaney
Bowerhouse MMA
27
Harsha Vuppalapati
Rising Tide Academy
28
Brandon Brown
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
29
Noah Wienclawski
150 Grappling
30
Dean Bregman
31
Justin Collins
District Martial Arts
– BJJ Revolution Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
4
William Topercer
Standard BJJ
5
Jeremy Scott
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– SAS Team USA
6
Ola Eboda
Combat Principles MMA
–
7
Den Johnson
Crazy 88
8
Jasim Mobaidin
GFTeam Maryland
9
Zaid Omar
Kaizen MMA
10
Kristian Moreno
Team Balance - Baltimore
10
Evan Bliden
150 Grappling
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
4
Justis Beverly
Valhalla Academy of Martial Arts
5
Erik Robert
Bowerhouse MMA
6
Michael West
Monroe Hall BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
4
Roddy Tierney
Evolution Grappling Academy
5
Leighton Lewis
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
4
Paul Choe
MMA and Sport
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Unknown user
Diamond State Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Devin Riley
Crazy 88
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Rodrigo Pereira
Standard BJJ
5
Naz Wilmer
Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
– Nova União
6
Ashon Cofield
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Shoaib Sargeant
BETA ACADEMY
5
Diego Zayas-Marianos
150 Grappling
6
Joshua chavarria
Yamasaki academy
7
Charles Dulik
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– TAC Team
8
Kaelin Gordy
Vicente Jr Team
9
Francisco Cruz
MMA and Sport
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
Alex Yarnell
Bowerhouse MMA
11
Joseph Huggins
Crazy 88
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Steven Mccarthy
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Winston Edwards
2nd Gear BJJ
6
Gage Patry
Carlos Catania BJJ
7
Brian MacIver
N-Flux
– 10thplanet JJ
7
Markus Turner
Southern Maryland Jujitsu Academy
9
Jonathon Adams
Trident Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Patrick Lee
Centreville BJJ
– Big Brothers
5
Colby Mattice
Round Table BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Guru Fateh Khalsa
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
– Alliance
5
Cory Henn
Round Table BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Ian Weingaertner
5
Dakota DeLeonardis
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
6
Onslo Parker
Yamasaki academy
6
Samir Nader
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
– Alliance
8
Victor Carvalho
Ground Game BJJ/ Newark
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Jordan Thompson
BETA ACADEMY
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -120 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Layla Mahgoub
MMA and Sport
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
4
Leslie Cheveldayoff
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
– Alliance
5
Brooke Lennox
N-Flux
– 10thplanet JJ
6
Taylor Kimrey
Alpha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Chantilly, VA)
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -105 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -120 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
4
rose dematteo
Striking101 MMA
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -150 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / Over 165 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Advanced / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Jonna Wood
American Martial Art’s Gym
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
4
Justin Reich
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
5
Nicholas Suarez
Form Jiu Jitsu
– Atos
5
Juan Colmenarez-Fuentes
Kaizen MMA
5
Spencer Pretecrum
BETA ACADEMY
5
Zachary Rhatigan
Strategic Academy
9
Marshall Mainguy
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
9
Dane Ingram
York MMA Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
4
DYMYTRIY ZYUNKIN
Bones Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Isaac Miller
Round Table BJJ
5
Shoaib Sargeant
BETA ACADEMY
5
BRANDON BIGELOW
RISING SUN BJJ
– Melone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
scott paulus
BETA ACADEMY
9
Diego Zayas-Marianos
150 Grappling
9
Charles Dulik
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– TAC Team
9
Matt Chiriboga
Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
9
Taylor OHara
PA-Grappling
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
4
Jamil Ahmed
BETA ACADEMY
5
Chase Enfinger
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
5
Eugene Weaver
3rd Generation BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Male / All belts / Teens (14-17 yrs)
4
Nasir Wray
Yamasaki academy
5
Billy Mustakas
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
4
Perri Moeller
BETA ACADEMY
5
Anya Hibberd
Dominion BJJ
– Big Brothers
5
Pallavi Chavan
Charlottesville Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– BJJ Revolution Team
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
4
Caroline Davis
Charlottesville Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– BJJ Revolution Team
5
Julia Black
Marin MMA
5
Ann Russell
Team Balance - Baltimore
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Female / All belts / Teens (14-17 yrs) x
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
4
Asher Castro
GFTeam Maryland
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
4
Jason Park
Crazy 88
5
David Brennan
Team Balance - Baltimore
5
Samir Nader
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
– Alliance
5
Colin Gironda
Jiu Jitsu One
5
Eugene Weaver
3rd Generation BJJ
9
Shoaib Sargeant
BETA ACADEMY
9
Marshall Mainguy
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
9
Cory Henn
Round Table BJJ
9
andrew higgins
2nd Gear BJJ
9
Anthony Rossi
Disciple MMA / Fluffy BJJ
9
Jamil Ahmed
BETA ACADEMY
9
Caleb Knepley
Kaizen MMA
9
Carter McKenzie
York MMA Academy
17
Samir Griggs
17
Won Cho
Bowerhouse MMA
17
Karon Scott
Old Site - It’s Not this one
17
Diego Zayas-Marianos
150 Grappling
17
John Fox
Hagerstown BJJ
17
Matt Chiriboga
Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
17
Shane Lowman
Crazy 88
17
William Beechum
Kaizen BJJ
– BJJ Globetrotters
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
4
Luis Candelas
BETA ACADEMY
5
Derenik Vartanyan
Yamasaki academy
5
Brodie Halbfoster
Standard BJJ
5
Robert Van Valkenburgh
Kogen Dojo
5
mike turpin
Method MMA
9
Sean Carroll
Groundswell MMA
Absolute No Gi / Female / Teens (14-17 yrs)
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
4
Gabriella Johnson
Kaizen MMA
5
Tatiana Tsytsareva
Kaizen MMA
5
Fleur Wayman
Kaizen MMA
5
Chelsea Raybuck
BETA ACADEMY
5
Beatrice Jin
Kogaion Academy
9
Shannon Schade
Revolution BJJ / RMNU
9
Julia Black
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Perri Moeller
BETA ACADEMY