Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-37
Finito
Phillip Beltran
Club MMA
Drew Pawlick Endeavor Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Finito
Vincent Nowaczewski
Limitless BJJ & Fitness
Frank DaSilva S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
Finito
Chris Begley
10th Planet Kentucky
Won by points - 05:00
Tyler Vanhouten Endeavor
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Finito
Mike Jasso
SAS/Ohio Combat Sports Academy
Timothy Ratcliff Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by Submission - 02:12
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Finito
Landon Crafton
Aguirres fighting system
Trevor Worley Limitless BJJ & Fitness Won by Submission - 01:48
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Finito
Brandon Heidinger
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Unknown User Naptown BJJ Won by Submission - 00:23
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Finito
James Sherlock
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by Submission - 01:39
Clayton Jones Fuse Martial Arts & Fitness
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-17
Finito
Brett MonBeck
star brick bjj
Aaron Boesch S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:29
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Finito
Bryce Whelchel
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Will Landrem No Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Finito
Carter Ostrowsky
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Timothy Crampton North Side BJJ Won by Submission - 03:36
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Finito
Garrett Viars
Gracie Ohio
Won by Decision - 02:11
Manraj Grewal Niagara Falls BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Finito
Blayne Hodges
Carlson Gracie NKY
Zain Farmer Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 00:51
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Finito
Donovan Bouwers
Lucas Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:11
Myles Bourbon Vision MMA and Fitness
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-41
Finito
Forrest Hale
ONE Academy
Ekvtime Baramidze Fuse Martial Arts & Fitness Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Finito
Christian Arias
Reaction MMA/SAS Team
Won by Submission - 04:46
Pat Beemer Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
Finito
Ashley Innocent
Vision MMA and Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Aerial Womock Greg Lucas Jiu-Jitsu Army
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Finito
Thomas Lancaster
Team Chitwood
Dakota Mays ONE Academy Won by Submission - 01:01
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Finito
Cole Pelphrey
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Tom Cecil Club MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Finito
Trevor Worley
Limitless BJJ & Fitness
Won by Submission - 04:13
Zach Lunsford Legacy Martial Arts Academy - Focused Fight Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Finito
Brandon Heidinger
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Timothy Piatt Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 01:11
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Finito
Blayne Hodges
Carlson Gracie NKY
A Warren S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:46
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Finito
Kenny Trimble
ONE Academy
Won by Submission - 03:15
Landan Hauke Triumph BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Finito
Jesse Campbell
Legacy Martial Arts Academy - Focused Fight Team
Won by points - 05:00
Frank DaSilva S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Finito
Will Landrem
No Team
Unknown User Naptown BJJ Won by Submission - 00:16
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-28
Finito
Chris Begley
10th Planet Kentucky
Won by points - 05:00
Tyler Vanhouten Endeavor
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-38
Finito
Brett MonBeck
star brick bjj
Drew Pawlick Endeavor Won by Submission - 02:43
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Finito
Alex Kern
Fuse Martial Arts & Fitness
Timothy Crampton North Side BJJ Won by Submission - 02:05
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Finito
Mulai Kamara
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by points
Matthew Waldeck Legacy Martial Arts Academy - Focused Fight Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Finito
John Conde Jr
Niagara Falls BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:32
Jacob Rechsteiner RuffHouse Columbus
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Finito
Timothy Piatt
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 01:02
Samuel Radabaugh S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Finito
Damian Streitenberger
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by points - 05:00
Blake Michaelis Focused Fight Team - Club MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-39
Finito
Phillip Beltran
Club MMA
Alex Burkett JGMMA/SAS Won by Submission - 00:09