Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
완료됨
Ben Aiken
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Ben Beukes MYBJJ TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
완료됨
Israel HEIRANI
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by Submission - 00:28
Kaiden Wood Inner westside grappling club
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
24
완료됨
Ameen Ali
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY CAMPBELLTOWN
Yaseen Ali WOLFLIFE ACADEMY CAMPBELLTOWN Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-20
완료됨
Adam Etherington
United Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:38
Harry Pavlidis Grappling Education
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-20
완료됨
Aman Kumar
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 02:00
Kyle McCarron De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
완료됨
Omar Abu Naim
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Moisey GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
6-23
완료됨
Benjamin Schembri
Training Grounds
Finn Canning Grappling Education Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-25
완료됨
Kodar Chaouk
High Rollers
Won by Submission - 01:54
Lucca Gill Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-26
완료됨
Amir Jomaa
Gracie humaita bankstown
Won by Decision - 03:00
DONOVAN Kairua Gracie Parramatta
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
완료됨
Eli Hernandez
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:29
Fred Masharqa UFC GYM Blacktown
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Ayaan Jawanda
The Grappling Lab Prestons
Won by Walkover
Alexis Fraser GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
완료됨
Zefeng Zhang
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 03:54
Baz Barnes Integrated Combat Centre
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
완료됨
Steven Quach
Gracie Barra Liverpool
Won by Walkover
Tumohe Ruki Gracie Smeaton Grange
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
완료됨
Jason Corbett
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Verdell Ellissi GRACIE HUMAITA BALMAIN Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
26
완료됨
Douglas De Moraes Urini
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 04:47
Kingston Wong VT1 Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-24
완료됨
Kaito Tamura
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Won by Submission - 00:41
Zane Moisey GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-24
완료됨
Kodar Chaouk
High Rollers
Won by Submission - 02:23
Lochie Cameron GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
완료됨
Ben Beukes
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:20
Muhammad Arja Integrated Combat Centre
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
6-25
완료됨
Danie Hudson
LEGACY
Dayna Ingram Integrated Combat Centre Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-24
완료됨
Kobe Neal
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Joshua Cogan One Tao Kung Fu Academy Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
완료됨
Leo Kim
SJJA Team
Won by Decision - 03:00
Zayd Jomaa Integrated Combat Centre
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
완료됨
Winter D'Orazio
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Won by points
Ayaan Jawanda The Grappling Lab Prestons
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
완료됨
Angus Macpherson
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Eli Hernandez Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:39
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
완료됨
Ben Aiken
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Daniel Guguchiya Clube de Lutas Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
10-27
완료됨
Daniil Varlik
SJJA Team
Samson Barton Gracie Barra Sydney Won by Submission - 02:44
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
완료됨
Lincoln Silver
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Cayden Hadfield Sydney West Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
27
완료됨
Ian McCarvil
The Grappling Lab Prestons
Thomas Dell Training Grounds Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-27
완료됨
Amir Jomaa
Gracie humaita bankstown
Won by points - 01:21
DONOVAN Kairua Gracie Parramatta
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
완료됨
Zane Moisey
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Hugo Ch'ng SJJA Team Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
완료됨
Fred Masharqa
UFC GYM Blacktown
Won by Submission - 04:24
Zefeng Zhang Team Perosh MMA
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
6-24
완료됨
David Cocker
Alliance Mt Eden
Finn Canning Grappling Education Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-26
완료됨
Lucca Gill
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Lochie Cameron GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Decision - 03:00