Totaal aantal medailles
104 Goud
97 Zilver
67 Brons
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -155 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -185 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -185 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -135 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -145 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs x
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Unknown user
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Novica Krajisnik
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
5
Eoin Feeney
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
6
Kristián Kozár
CLUBE DE JIU JITSU PITBULL NITRA
– Gracie Barra
7
Jakub Studnicka
Jungle Bjj
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Christopher Eglinton
BJJ LAB ZÜRICH
5
Daniel Weiss
ZR TEAM VIENNA
5
Georgios Karelos
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
– Gracie Barra
6
Peter György
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
6
Michal Zatorsky
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
7
Michael Hazel
Gracie Barra Graz
– Gracie Barra
7
Stanislav Řezáč
Panther BJJ Brno
8
Günther Moser
8
Abdelrahman Huneidy
Machine bjj
– GFTeam
9
Alexandru Belengeanu
Nick Brook BJJ - Iguana Fight Team
– Mill Hill BJJ
9
Furkan Nehir
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Artur Stofel
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
5
Gabriel Kresánek
Bjj Slovakia
5
Martin Durcek
MAC Tirol
– Budo Clan
6
Rudolf Saric
6
Lukas Flach
BJJ LAB ZÜRICH
7
Lukáš Hasinec
Jungle Bjj
7
Petros Tzovairis
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
8
Pedro Murilo Macedo de Souza
Groundfighter
– Sampa Team
8
Sven Paquet
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
9
Pete Kay Luttenberger
Gracie Barra Graz
– Gracie Barra
9
Christof Höltl
Squirrel Squad
10
Georgios Psaltou
Flowing Arts Austria
– Sampa Team
10
Kardos Iosif
Nick Brook BJJ - Iguana Fight Team
– Mill Hill BJJ
11
Michal Raiskup
Clube De Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Hodonín
11
Moritz Boegel
Team Sanefighting
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
12
Unknown user
Invictus BJJ Vienna
12
Vojtěch Klička
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
13
Nik Kottmann
Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports
– Fight Sports International
13
Unknown user
Alpen BJJ
– Luiz Palhares
14
Dominik Štursa
Wiking BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Michal Žubor
Slovak Grappling Academy
20
Karol Dubsky
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
20
Filip Svoboda
Jungle Bjj
21
David Salka
Wiking BJJ
21
Adam Vojtěch
Wiking BJJ
22
Martin Bednář
Wiking BJJ
22
Paul Woderich
Ogawa Austria Team
23
Dimitrios Lafazanis
Ratiborets Vienna
23
Jakub Malý
Bearded Octopus
24
Samuel Davis
Kingdom JJ
– GFTeam
24
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΙΚΕΛΛΗΣ
Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
25
Tomas Biletić
Delta Team
25
Philipp Kemler
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
26
Radek Novak
Jungle Bjj
26
Michal Rangelov
Jungle Bjj
27
Zsolt Dénes Kovács
Carlson Gracie Team Hungary
– Carlson Gracie Team
27
Thomas Manogg
Brasa CDMX
– Brasa
28
Antal Ilyés
ZR Team Budaörs
28
Jürgen Fürst
Rilion Gracie Austria
28
Petrescu Flavius
Nick Brook BJJ - Iguana Fight Team
– Mill Hill BJJ
28
Adrian Szabó
Kingdom JJ
– GFTeam
29
Max Tettenborn
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
30
Martin Skegro
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
4
David Hanst
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
5
Ramin Shehad
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
5
Václav Novotný
Jungle Bjj
6
Josef Vaculík
Bearded Octopus
6
Florian Zolda
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
7
Kushtrim Asllani
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
7
René Áč
CLUBE DE JIU JITSU PITBULL NITRA
– Gracie Barra
8
Josef Vondrlík
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
8
Alvin Vojić
MMA Erding
9
Matthias Hofstetter
BJJ LAB ZÜRICH
9
Stepan Grolik
Wiking BJJ
10
Vitězslav Střítecký
Wiking BJJ
10
Andreas Feidas
Alpen BJJ
– Luiz Palhares
11
Mirmatin Heidarzadeh
.
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
4
Bertug Tekakpinar
AcademyCyprus
– Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus
5
Jakub Říha
Wiking BJJ
6
Philipp Geßler
Brasa CDMX
– Brasa
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Mario Mitterbauer
Groundfighter Linz
– Sampa Team
5
Mario Golic
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
– Atos
6
Danilo Amoroso
Bearded Octopus
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Florian Klösch
Flowing Arts Austria
– Sampa Team
5
Lukáš Grabmüller
5th dimension BJJ
6
Václav Hrdlička
5th dimension BJJ
7
Tibor Gráner
ZR Team Budaörs
8
Lukáš Pavliňák
Wiking BJJ
9
Johannes Bernegger
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
4
David Müller
MAC Tirol
– Budo Clan
10
Mohammad Ozair Haidary
Fundamental BJJ
– Sampa Team
10
Fabian Müller
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
11
Joao Pereira
Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports
– Fight Sports International
11
Jonathan Robinson
Nueva Jiu Jitsu
12
Jan Kraus
Draculino Zlín
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
12
Vlad Drutau
Mill Hill BJJ
– Mill Hill BJJ
13
Marco Klein
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
13
Dávid Gyorgy
GB Draculino Slovakia
14
Daniel Bílek
Kingdom JJ
– GFTeam
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Rasul Muskhadzhiev
Fundamental BJJ
– Sampa Team
5
Abdulla Shaipov
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
5
Michal Hajduch
Clube De Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Hodonín
6
Catalin Gaman
Nick Brook BJJ - Iguana Fight Team
– Mill Hill BJJ
6
Djordje Dodevski
Aranha Austria
7
Lukas Silla
Team Sanefighting
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
7
David Walker
CICERO COSTHA
8
Michal Jakubička
Genkikan Bratislava
– Sampa Team
8
Nikos Manolakis
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
– Gracie Barra
9
Lukas Kogler
WKF - BJJ - Dragons
9
Felix Nagiller
Tirol Dragon BJJ
– Sampa Team
10
Robert Matic
Fundamental BJJ
– Sampa Team
10
Viktor Franc
Draculino Zlín
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
11
Julian Schürz
Rilion Gracie Austria
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Dávid Zita
Fighting gym Topoľčany
– A-FORCE SLOVAKIA
5
Alexander Voller
WKF - BJJ - Dragons
6
Andrej Jakoubek
5th dimension BJJ
7
Jonáš Jakoubek
5th dimension BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
David Gusel
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
5
ATHANASIOS PATRIARCHEAS
Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
6
Nikola Kesler
JJK Arrow
6
Oliver Mattausch
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
– Atos
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Jiří Smiga
Kingdom JJ
– GFTeam
5
Martin Sedlačík
Bearded Octopus
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Michal Balla
Jungle Bjj
5
Tadeáš Smejkal
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Daniel Prantner
MAC Tirol
– Budo Clan
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Klára Stodůlková
Panther BJJ Brno
5
Viktória Koródi
ZR Team Budaörs
5
Fernanda Ribeiro
Groundfighter
– Sampa Team
6
Anna Kotrcova
Renzo Gracie Prague
6
Barbora Matějková
Bearded Octopus
7
Jasmin Berghammer
Groundfighter Linz
– Sampa Team
7
Sarah Kopp
Tirol Dragon BJJ
8
Viktoria Schubert
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
8
Klára Baudyšová
5th dimension BJJ
9
Marie Mikulková
5th dimension BJJ
9
Karolína Štěpánová
Jungle Bjj
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
4
Kristýna Zatloukalová
Renzo Gracie Prague
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Tobias Olsacher
Ogawa Austria Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Robin Engelhart
ZR Team Association
5
Adam Ryba
Renzo Gracie Prague
6
Novica Krajisnik
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
7
Kristián Kozár
CLUBE DE JIU JITSU PITBULL NITRA
– Gracie Barra
8
Stephan Schadl
9
Dusan Jovanovic
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Dominik Simon
Nippon BJJ Club Vienna
5
Abdelrahman Huneidy
Machine bjj
– GFTeam
5
Georgios Karelos
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
– Gracie Barra
6
Daniel Weiss
ZR TEAM VIENNA
6
Stanislav Řezáč
Panther BJJ Brno
7
Mert Burak
MMA Erding
7
Marvin Mick
FENGBAO
8
Günther Moser
8
Rostislav Málek
Jungle Bjj
9
Daniel Premm
Elysium MMA München
9
Amir Ratheiser
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
10
Michael Hazel
Gracie Barra Graz
– Gracie Barra
10
Robin Eixenberger
MMA Erding
11
Alexandru Belengeanu
Nick Brook BJJ - Iguana Fight Team
– Mill Hill BJJ
11
Amadeus Pavic
No Team / Association
12
Furkan Nehir
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
12
Issam Chabba
INFINI JIU JITSU
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Nik Kottmann
Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports
– Fight Sports International
25
Lovro Molvarec
Grindhouse Combat Club
25
David Travnicek
Foxgym
26
Moritz Boegel
Team Sanefighting
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
26
Jure Šeško
10th Planet Maribor
27
Farhang Ghafuri
Nippon BJJ Club Vienna
27
Peter Kováč
Slovak Grappling Academy
28
Marco Pesce
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
28
Sven Paquet
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
29
Filipe Sengo Furtado
Warrior MMA Wien
– Sampa Team
29
Ildar Gilmutdinov
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
30
Paul Schrenk
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
30
Florian Kleinmayer
Nippon BJJ Club Vienna
31
Lukas Flach
BJJ LAB ZÜRICH
31
Kardos Iosif
Nick Brook BJJ - Iguana Fight Team
– Mill Hill BJJ
32
Unknown user
Alpen BJJ
– Luiz Palhares
32
Lucas Wernig
DR Sports
33
Christof Höltl
Squirrel Squad
33
Pete Kay Luttenberger
Gracie Barra Graz
– Gracie Barra
34
Kamal Bari
Brasa CDMX
– Brasa
34
Pedro Murilo Macedo de Souza
Groundfighter
– Sampa Team
35
Aaron Wastian
NFT National Fight Team
35
Unknown user
Invictus BJJ Vienna
36
Vojtěch Klička
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Alexander Mack
MMA Erding
5
Karol Dubsky
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
5
Lukas Preimel
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
6
Slaven Olujić
Grindhouse Combat Club
6
David Salka
Wiking BJJ
7
Michal Žubor
Slovak Grappling Academy
7
David Najžer
10th Planet Maribor
8
Damir Milic
AK- 16
– Roger Gracie
8
Antal Ilyés
ZR Team Budaörs
9
Luca Kerbl
ZR Team Association
9
Janis Braito
Tirol Dragon BJJ
– Sampa Team
10
Adam Vojtěch
Wiking BJJ
10
Max Tettenborn
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
11
Michal Rangelov
Jungle Bjj
11
Dimitrios Lafazanis
Ratiborets Vienna
12
Marvin Bogath
Nippon BJJ Club Vienna
12
Philipp Kemler
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
13
Martin Bednář
Wiking BJJ
13
Petrescu Flavius
Nick Brook BJJ - Iguana Fight Team
– Mill Hill BJJ
14
Luka Jerman
10th Planet Maribor
14
Jakub Malý
Bearded Octopus
14
Richard Balogh
Invictus BJJ Vienna
15
Thomas Manogg
Brasa CDMX
– Brasa
16
Simon Dannecker
Hutton Academy
– Sampa Team
16
Ivan Mirkovic
RFC
16
Danimir Pavic-Nikolic
Nippon BJJ Club Vienna
16
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΙΚΕΛΛΗΣ
Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
16
Filip Svoboda
Jungle Bjj
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Ramin Shehad
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
5
Josef Vaculík
Bearded Octopus
5
David Hanst
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
6
Kushtrim Asllani
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
6
Michal Spyra
MMA Erding
7
Tomislav Bogut
Nippon BJJ Club Vienna
7
Matthias Hofstetter
BJJ LAB ZÜRICH
8
Benjamin Bonnivard
FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE JUDO, JUJITSU
8
Josef Vondrlík
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
9
Markus Poecheim
Flowing Arts Austria
– Sampa Team
9
Dominik Antonio Turudić
Grindhouse Combat Club
10
Leon Schmidt
10
Andreas Feidas
Alpen BJJ
– Luiz Palhares
11
Václav Novotný
Jungle Bjj
11
Filip Verdun
Jungle Bjj
12
Stepan Grolik
Wiking BJJ
12
Mirmatin Heidarzadeh
.
12
Ondřej Melichar
Jungle Bjj
13
René Áč
CLUBE DE JIU JITSU PITBULL NITRA
– Gracie Barra
13
Michal Rickwood
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Patrick Bukenberger
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Florian Klösch
Flowing Arts Austria
– Sampa Team
5
Lukáš Pavliňák
Wiking BJJ
6
Tibor Gráner
ZR Team Budaörs
7
Niklas Hösele
Austrian Self Defense and Submission Grappling Organisation
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Martin Chytil
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
5
Christopher Eglinton
BJJ LAB ZÜRICH
6
Alexander Gelner
MMA Erding
7
Roko Vuić
Grindhouse Combat Club
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Nikša Makitan
Grindhouse Combat Club
5
Jonathan Robinson
Nueva Jiu Jitsu
5
Fabian Müller
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
6
Petros Tzovairis
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
6
Joao Pereira
Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports
– Fight Sports International
7
Andrej Ketiš
10 planet jiu-jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
7
Sven Atteneder
AK- 16
– Roger Gracie
8
Maximilian Offenthaler
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
8
Artem GROT
ZR Team Kyiv
– ZR Team Association
8
Daniel Bílek
Kingdom JJ
– GFTeam
9
Vlad Drutau
Mill Hill BJJ
– Mill Hill BJJ
10
bilal nasir
Rumble Sports
– Choke BJJ
10
Dávid Gyorgy
GB Draculino Slovakia
11
Martin Durcek
MAC Tirol
– Budo Clan
11
Jan Kraus
Draculino Zlín
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Rasul Muskhadzhiev
Fundamental BJJ
– Sampa Team
5
Matteo Mattersberger
RFC
5
Lukas Silla
Team Sanefighting
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
6
Dave Leduc
Patenaude Martial Arts
6
Robert Matic
Fundamental BJJ
– Sampa Team
7
Felix Nagiller
Tirol Dragon BJJ
– Sampa Team
7
Jakub Hošek
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
8
Djordje Dodevski
Aranha Austria
8
Matic Mejal
10th Planet Maribor
9
Catalin Gaman
Nick Brook BJJ - Iguana Fight Team
– Mill Hill BJJ
9
Patrick Risteiu
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
10
Zsolt Dénes Kovács
Carlson Gracie Team Hungary
– Carlson Gracie Team
10
Kevin Kaltenecker
Squirrel Squad
11
Michal Jakubička
Genkikan Bratislava
– Sampa Team
12
Tin Makitan
Grindhouse Combat Club
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Unknown user
Tirol Dragon BJJ
– Sampa Team
5
Dávid Zita
Fighting gym Topoľčany
– A-FORCE SLOVAKIA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -230 lbs
4
András Tóth
ZR Team Budaörs
5
Bertug Tekakpinar
AcademyCyprus
– Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
crainic marius
Nick Brook BJJ - Iguana Fight Team
– Mill Hill BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Nikola Kesler
JJK Arrow
5
Mario Mitterbauer
Groundfighter Linz
– Sampa Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Márton Gadanecz
Carlson Gracie Hungary
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Markus Miedel
Warrior MMA Wien
– Sampa Team
6
Patrick Wetterich
MMA Erding
7
Vlatko Hajko
Grindhouse Combat Club
8
Ondřej Halda
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
9
Marcel Vacula
SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Tomas Ondris
Slovak Grappling Academy
22
Vincenz Platzer
Fundamental BJJ
– Sampa Team
22
Michal Balla
Jungle Bjj
23
Christian Straubinger
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
23
Noah Werner
Groundfighter
– Sampa Team
24
Clemens Pichler
Budo Clan
24
Martin Burkot
Bearded Octopus
25
JOSE CORTÉS GODÍNEZ
Brasa CDMX
– Brasa
25
Tadeáš Smejkal
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
26
David Müller
MAC Tirol
– Budo Clan
26
Martin Sedlačík
Bearded Octopus
26
ibrahim allaoui
MAC Tirol
– Budo Clan
27
Maikol Tallarini
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Jan Broulík
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
6
Raul Cofan
Mill Hill BJJ
– Mill Hill BJJ
7
Kajetan Gafus
Groundfighter
– Sampa Team
8
Viktor Franc
Draculino Zlín
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
9
Julian Psonder
Fundamental BJJ
10
ILIAS CHARALAMPOPOULOS
Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
11
Marián Šurka
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
11
Domagoj Matković
Grindhouse Combat Club
13
Jura Závodný
SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
4
peter baka
CLUBE DE JIU JITSU PITBULL NITRA
– Gracie Barra
5
Martin Minar
CLUBE DE JIU JITSU PITBULL NITRA
– Gracie Barra
6
Maximilian Danelli
MAC Tirol
– Budo Clan
6
Christoph Stäringer
MAC Tirol
– Budo Clan
8
KRESIMIR JURKOVIC
JJK Arrow
9
Unknown user
FENGBAO
10
Tomas Tauber
Renzo Gracie Prague
10
Sebastian Brand
SAMPA BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
4
Daniel Prantner
MAC Tirol
– Budo Clan
5
Mateo Brekalo
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Klára Stodůlková
Panther BJJ Brno
5
Adela Kokesova
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
6
Viktória Koródi
ZR Team Budaörs
7
Barbora Matějková
Bearded Octopus
8
Sarah Kopp
Tirol Dragon BJJ
9
Marie Mikulková
5th dimension BJJ
10
Klára Baudyšová
5th dimension BJJ
10
Karolína Štěpánová
Jungle Bjj
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Advanced / Adult / -135 lbs
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
4
Philipp Kemler
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
5
Georgios Karelos
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
– Gracie Barra
5
Vladislav Melnikov
Delta Team
5
Ali Alnajaffi
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
5
Vojtěch Klička
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
9
Sascha Ventuneac
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
9
Abdelrahman Huneidy
Machine bjj
– GFTeam
9
Mansur Magomadov
Champions Factory
9
Lukas Preimel
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
9
Romario Alberto Carpio Ippoliti
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
9
Unknown user
Alpen BJJ
– German Top Team
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
4
Dávid Zita
Fighting gym Topoľčany
– A-FORCE SLOVAKIA
5
Sascha Höller
RGA Linz
– Roger Gracie
5
Lukas Silla
Team Sanefighting
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Patrick Risteiu
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
9
Kajetan Gafus
Groundfighter
– Sampa Team
9
George-Alexandru Simon
Nick Brook BJJ - Iguana Fight Team
– Mill Hill BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
5
Martin Sitar
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
4
Giuliano Martini
Team Sanefighting
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
4
KRESIMIR JURKOVIC
JJK Arrow
5
Kajetan Gafus
Groundfighter
– Sampa Team
5
Matěj Trojanec
Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Czech
5
Karim Yassin
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
5
Thomas Lex
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
9
Abdelrahman Huneidy
Machine bjj
– GFTeam
9
Abdulla Shaipov
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
9
Alexander Mack
MMA Erding
9
ILIAS CHARALAMPOPOULOS
Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
9
Ivan Mirkovic
RFC
9
Tomas Tauber
Renzo Gracie Prague
9
Jura Závodný
SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín
9
Neil Mcgwynne
EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
17
René-Ali Günürün
Nippon BJJ Club Vienna
17
Dávid Zita
Fighting gym Topoľčany
– A-FORCE SLOVAKIA
17
Georgios Karelos
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
– Gracie Barra
17
Mansur Magomadov
Champions Factory
17
George-Alexandru Simon
Nick Brook BJJ - Iguana Fight Team
– Mill Hill BJJ
17
Noah Werner
Groundfighter
– Sampa Team
17
Kevin Kaltenecker
Squirrel Squad
17
Martin Minar
CLUBE DE JIU JITSU PITBULL NITRA
– Gracie Barra
17
ATHANASIOS PATRIARCHEAS
Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
17
Maximilian Danelli
MAC Tirol
– Budo Clan
17
Hrvoje Brčić
Grindhouse Combat Club
17
Unknown user
Alpen BJJ
– German Top Team
17
Oliver Steinkampf
MMA Erding
17
Benjamin Bonnivard
SUISSE
33
Lukas Silla
Team Sanefighting
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
33
Marián Šurka
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
33
Kushtrim Asllani
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
33
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΙΚΕΛΛΗΣ
Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
33
Sebastian Zinkl
ZR Team Austria
33
Dave Leduc
Patenaude Martial Arts
33
Tadeáš Smejkal
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
4
Petko Politov
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
5
Albert Wassermann
Flowing Arts Austria
– Sampa Team
5
Viktor Pavlov
Ratiborets Vienna
5
Daniel Prantner
MAC Tirol
– Budo Clan
5
Marcel Vacula
SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín
9
Catalin-Petru Simon
Nick Brook BJJ - Iguana Fight Team
– Mill Hill BJJ
9
Martin Sitar
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
9
JAROSLAV GALAN
Clube De Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Hodonín
9
Aslan Gaitukaev
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
4
Lucie Komárková
Kingdom JJ
– GFTeam
5
SOFIA PAVLOGIANNI
Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu