Medalhas totais
170 Ouro
168 Prata
116 Bronze
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
4
Oliver Ballard
True Grit Jiu Jitsu
5
Gemma Cole
Immersion MMA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
4
Lennox Thompson
Limitless MMA
5
Jack Duncan
Bayside BJJ
6
Victoria Bancroft
Bayside BJJ
7
Lachlan Greenwood
Limitless MMA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Chloe Cushway
Bayside BJJ
5
Taylah Dux
Immersion MMA
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
4
Lorcan Creaton
Bayside BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
4
Ben Duignan
Peninsula MMA
5
Jacob Platt
Tsar Fight Club
6
Nathan Voulgaris
Bayside BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -145 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
4
Saxon Baker-Haines
Albury-Wodonga Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
4
Leo Vakras
SJJA
– ZR Team Association
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Aeson McKeown
Carlson Gracie Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Amelia Gunn
Cia Paulista Australia
5
Kayde Lowrie
Limitless MMA
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
4
Isabella Stamatovski
Bayside BJJ
5
vanessa pure
Pro-Fitness MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
4
Jamin George
Limitless MMA
5
Lianne Glazer
EXTREME MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (White-Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
4
Jayda Golding
Limitless MMA
5
emily scrimgeour
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
– New Zealand Top Team
6
Unknown user
Limitless MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
4
emily scrimgeour
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Adam Duignan
Peninsula MMA
6
Unknown user
Limitless MMA
6
Jayda Golding
Limitless MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
4
Eli Gunn
Cia Paulista Australia
5
Ava Nicholl
Bayside BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
4
Alexander Ciancio
Evolution Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Max Speed
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
4
Zoe Polygenis
Bayside BJJ
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
4
Jedrick Francisco
Australian Elite Team
5
Nina Corbett
Australia ASBJJ
– Australia ASBJJ
6
Nathan Killen
Australia ASBJJ
7
George Katsaros
BTB BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange/Green / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
4
Isaiah Gordon
DC AUSTRALIA
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 14 years / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
4
Anton te Dorsthorst
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135&-145 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -185 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -185 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs x
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -170 lbs
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Jonathan Pham
Australian Elite Team
5
Jonah Mulroney
Eltham Martial Arts Academy
6
Vishesh Tomar
Australian Elite Team
7
Alexander Kogioumtzis
BTB BJJ
8
Francesco Cimone
Australian Elite Team
9
Raymond Timms
Gracie Elite Australia
10
Nathan Frazer
Gracie Elite Australia
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Peter Duong
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
5
Bobby Chen
Absolute MMA
6
Paul Nguyen
Australian Elite Team
7
Gaurav Singh
Absolute MMA
8
Chris Ahearn
DC AUSTRALIA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Ben Ramsden
Absolute MMA
5
OMAR ELKARRAK
Cia Paulista Australia
5
Tristan Howes
Cia Paulista Australia
6
Nicolas Otalora
UFC GYM Fountain Gate
– UFC
6
Daffa Wardhana
Australia ASBJJ
– Australia ASBJJ
6
Aslan Kabdylkhak
Carlson Gracie Team
7
Josh Ford
Carlson Gracie Team
7
Costan Diamantopoulos
Carlson Gracie Team
7
Ben Blackman
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
8
Dalton McCarthy
Absolute MMA
8
Gregory Amanatidis
Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA
8
Jack Cockerall
Coach Marcel Leteri
9
Joseph Milne
Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA
9
Peter Chan
Absolute MMA
9
Cian Lynch
Absolute MMA
10
Tobias Harding
Carlson Gracie Team
10
Gabriel Roldan
Absolute MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Max Bergmueller
Absolute MMA
5
Giuseppe Amato
INTEGR8 Martial Arts & Fitness
5
Ash Agahi
Immersion MMA
5
Jack Allen
Limitless MMA
14
Daniel Taylor
Immersion MMA
14
Jack Barrile
Cia Paulista Australia
15
Michael Bruzzese
Cia Paulista Australia
15
Steven Honiball
Bayside BJJ
16
Kanan Izzat
Absolute MMA
16
George Katergaris
Absolute MMA
17
Damian Perrone
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
17
Anthony Guevarra
Absolute MMA
18
Evangelos Mpadogiannis
Science of jiu jitsu
18
Geoffrey Chea
UFC GYM Fountain Gate
– UFC
19
David de Bruyne
Australian Elite Team
19
Joe Laney
Cia Paulista Australia
20
Aaron Bouman
Carlson Gracie Team
20
Scott McLeod
Carlson Gracie Team
21
Jamie O’ Reilly
Australia ASBJJ
21
Joel Begovic-price
Pro-Fitness MMA
21
Tim Fraser
Absolute MMA
21
Brook-Bradly Brooks
Absolute MMA
21
Unknown user
Immersion MMA
22
Emmanuel Stamoulis
Cia Paulista Australia
22
Bruno Jambrecina
Bayside BJJ
22
Unknown user
Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Joshua O'Donnell
DOMINANCE MMA
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Peter Jennings
Immersion MMA
5
Rhys Malcolm
Immersion MMA
5
Josh Burland
INTEGR8 Martial Arts & Fitness
5
William Mcfee
Cia Paulista Australia
6
Deren Yuksel
Mint Martial Arts
6
Edward Resic
Absolute MMA
7
Zac Gethin-Damon
Vanguard BJJ
7
Alan Antonov
INTEGR8 Martial Arts & Fitness
8
Adam Dooley
Absolute MMA
8
Nikolai Steventon-Lorenzen
Coach Marcel Leteri
9
Kosta Damjanoski
Australian Elite Team
9
Joseph Rocca
Cia Paulista Australia
10
Connor Sangster
Cia Paulista Australia
10
Thanh Le
Tsar Fight Club
11
Lar Judge
Absolute MMA
11
Paul Murray
Absolute MMA
11
Nick Mallis
John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
11
tim Anderson
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
12
Cole Teller
John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
13
Unknown user
Absolute MMA
14
Damian Harris
Unity MMA
– Will Machado Australasia
15
Henrique Manzeli
Australia ASBJJ
– Australia ASBJJ
15
Vladimir Radu
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Tristan Albon
Immersion MMA
5
Daniel Shipera
Cia Paulista Australia
5
Numan Aydemir
Australian Submission Academy
5
Tarin McBride
Eltham Martial Arts Academy
5
Benji Johnson
Phoenix Training Centre
6
Dang Nguyen
Cia Paulista Australia
6
Sarmad Jahanara
Empire MMA Pty Ltd
6
Joshua Welsh
Firm Foundations BJJ
– Will Machado Australasia
7
Omer Kandzetovic
NOVA UNIAO AUS
8
David Kiffer
Southside Fitness
8
Marcus Picton
EXTREME MMA
9
Riccardo Michelini
Academy Jiu Jitsu
9
Robert Bell
World Fitness Cartel
10
Jaden Rubinstein
Cia Paulista Australia
10
Jackson Edwards
Limitless MMA
11
Jamie Ortega
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
11
Andrew Price
BTB BJJ
11
Robert Oxley
Carlson Gracie Team
12
James Soar
Cia Paulista Australia
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
4
jeremy gebrael
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Michael De Stefano
Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
– Gracie Barra
6
Jarryd Tekarawa
DC AUSTRALIA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
4
Sebastian Bouzamayor
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
– Checkmat
5
Callum McLennan
Absolute MMA
6
Samuel Hoggett
Bayside BJJ
6
bailey Cant
Kimekai MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
4
Brad Mulroney
Eltham Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
4
Derek Keegan
Bayside BJJ
5
Robert Bateman
SJJA
– ZR Team Association
6
Jordan Ellison
Cia Paulista Australia
7
Dean Gallagher
Ufc
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Unknown user
Cia Paulista Australia
5
Will Hodder
XFC - Australian Top Team
6
Ashleigh Southam
Cia Paulista Australia
7
Marc Ellis
Cia Paulista Australia
8
Ricky Colliver
Warrior Academy OG
9
Andrew Mammoliti
10
Prateek Dhawan
Absolute MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Ewan McInnes
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Thomas Tuszynski
Cia Paulista Australia
6
Matt Howard
Bayside BJJ
7
Dean Glasscock
Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
– Gracie Humaita
8
Andrew Tickall
Academy Jiu Jitsu
9
Brendan Cousins
Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
4
Daniel Beto
Mint Martial Arts
5
Jayden Wallace
Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
– Gracie Humaita
6
Benjamin Hanna
Carlson Gracie Team
7
Moheb Gouda
UFC GYM Fountain Gate
– UFC
8
Aidin Blockley
UFC GYM Fountain Gate
– UFC
9
Brent Punshon
Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA
10
Thiago Aragao
DC AUSTRALIA
11
Nicholas Gurney
UFC GYM Fountain Gate
– UFC
12
Dervish Evren
Australian Submission Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
4
Simon Pratt
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Chris McHugh
Summit Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Nicholas Billing
Bayside BJJ
5
Gilbert Chew
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Darryn Gunn
Cia Paulista Australia
5
Christopher Tang
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
5
Rory Matthews
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
6
Matthew Dinger
Bayside BJJ
6
Max Binder
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
7
Daniel Townsend
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
– Checkmat
7
Abhi Kalia
Mint Martial Arts
8
Mick Le
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Dominique Ling
Immersion MMA
5
Michael Messo
Australian Elite Team
6
Jathan Hudson
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
– Atos
7
Tam P
Cia Paulista Australia
8
Mark Hua
BTB BJJ
9
nam mai
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
10
Joshua Tarquinio
Mint Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Zane Stradling
TEAM NEMESIS MMA
5
Chris Triantopoulos
Immersion MMA
6
Simon Hughes
Limitless MMA
7
Kaan Husmek
XFC - Australian Top Team
8
Jamie Carroll
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
9
Igor Malta
EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Tom Nichol
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
5
Joel Vermish
Bayside BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
4
Mitch Jewell
Limitless MMA
5
Jason Tonacia
BTB BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Jorge de Araujo
Cia Paulista Australia
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Ali AZOUQA
Mint Martial Arts
5
Diego Pinzon Rubiano
Science of jiu jitsu
6
Unknown user
Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
4
Maurice Manno
BTB BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Chris Casaceli
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Matthew Cola
Team Norton BJJ
5
Rory Hynan
Team Norton BJJ
7
Tim Trevail
Absolute MMA
8
Daniel Walsh
Australian Elite Team
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -210 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Juan Carlos Mascardo
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Peter Sikiric
BTB BJJ
6
luke margocsy
Carlson Gracie Team
7
Nate Blardony
Australian Elite Team
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Ee Lyn Tan
Cia Paulista Australia
5
Gabby Vainikka
Carlson Gracie Team
6
Arunika Weeratunga
John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
6
Kathleen Peachey
Absolute MMA
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
4
Emily King
Limitless MMA
5
Sarah Weichman
Bayside BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -120 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs & under
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
4
Julia Riou
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Amy Nancarrow
Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / Over 165 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -120 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
2
Simon Huynh Australia
4
Nam Tran
Australian Elite Team
5
Tom Lee
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
– 10thplanet JJ
6
Costa Hagi
TEAM JEAN JACQUES MACHADO AUSTRALIA
7
Francesco Cimone
Australian Elite Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Bobby Chen
Absolute MMA
5
Shayne Chatfield
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
6
Aaron Lynch
10th Planet South Melbourne
– 10thplanet JJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Ben Ramsden
Absolute MMA
5
Tristan Howes
Cia Paulista Australia
5
Anthony Mirtsopoulos
FMC
– Absolute MMA
5
Stefan Baini
DOMINANCE MMA
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Dylan Comber
XFC - Australian Top Team
6
Nick Payne
XFC - Australian Top Team
6
Aslan Kabdylkhak
Carlson Gracie Team
7
Korey Sutcliffe
Absolute MMA
7
Cian Lynch
Absolute MMA
8
Unknown user
Kimekai MMA
8
shameer khan
UFC Gym Australia BJJ
9
Gregory Amanatidis
Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA
9
Japheth Webb
FMC
– Absolute MMA
10
Unknown user
XFC - Australian Top Team
10
Jason Kille
World Fitness Cartel
11
Greg Hagi
TEAM JEAN JACQUES MACHADO AUSTRALIA
11
Joseph Milne
Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Costan Diamantopoulos
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Damian Perrone
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
5
Tommy kempter
Kimekai
6
Anthony Guevarra
Absolute MMA
6
Manny Zennelli
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
– 10thplanet JJ
7
Steve Mason
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
– 10thplanet JJ
7
Rohan Graham
Australian Elite Team
7
Tim Fraser
Absolute MMA
8
Justin Delaney
UFC GYM Fountain Gate
– UFC
9
billy trotman
Progressive MMA
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Jason Parker
FMC
– Absolute MMA
10
Jacob Hawli
Kimekai
10
Brook-Bradly Brooks
Absolute MMA
11
Daniel Hindell
AET Metamorphica
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Anthony Pino
FMC
– Absolute MMA
5
Cole Teller
John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
5
Deren Yuksel
Mint Martial Arts
5
Edward Resic
Absolute MMA
5
Mitchell Rogers
Gracie Elite Australia
6
Stefan Todorovic
Immersion MMA
6
Reece Choucair
Resilience Training Centre
7
Jin Wu
Academy Jiu Jitsu
7
Adam Dooley
Absolute MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Mitchell Pasquini
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Unknown user
Kimekai MMA
5
Tristan Albon
Immersion MMA
5
Tim Dare
World Fitness Cartel
5
Robert Bell
World Fitness Cartel
6
Jaden Rubinstein
Cia Paulista Australia
6
Steve James
World Fitness Cartel
7
James Soar
Cia Paulista Australia
7
Riccardo Michelini
Academy Jiu Jitsu
8
Daniel Shipera
Cia Paulista Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
4
Oliver Smith
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
– 10thplanet JJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
4
Dean Gallagher
Ufc
5
Francisco Tsam
Mint Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Chris Radville
AET Metamorphica
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
4
Benjamin Hanna
Carlson Gracie Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Nicholas Billing
Bayside BJJ
4
Gilbert Chew
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Chris Downie
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Abhi Kalia
Mint Martial Arts
6
Daniel Townsend
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
– Checkmat
7
James King
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
– 10thplanet JJ
8
Unknown user
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
– 10thplanet JJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Andrew Tang
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
5
nam mai
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Kader Mohamed
Absolute MMA
6
Giuseppe Amato
INTEGR8 Martial Arts & Fitness
6
Jason Crawford
Kimekai MMA
7
Joshua Tarquinio
Mint Martial Arts
7
Simon Lui
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
– 10thplanet JJ
8
Andy Lai
DOMINANCE MMA
– Will Machado Australasia
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Martin Stetka
Baby Grappling
5
Lar Judge
Absolute MMA
6
Mitch Janetzki
Progressive MMA
– Will Machado Australasia
7
Unknown user
Absolute MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Rufaro Kanjere
Australian Combat Sports Academy
– BJJ Revolution Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Thomas Thurston
XFC - Australian Top Team
5
Daniel Ha
Absolute MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Nick Reid
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Jeremy Frankcombe
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
– 10thplanet JJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Blake Hanson
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
– Atos
5
Rory Hynan
Team Norton BJJ
6
Chris Casaceli
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
7
Liam Nantes
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
– 10thplanet JJ
8
Jason Petropoulos
Elite training centre
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Chris Triantopoulos
Immersion MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Nick Hayden
Absolute MMA
5
Calum Griffin
Resilience Training Centre
5
Freeman cumbie-wall
Kaos Dojo
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Jose Lopez
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -120 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Kathleen Peachey
Absolute MMA
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -120 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -150 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / Over 165 lbs
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
4
Luke Moore
Absolute MMA
5
Salvatore Avolino
GFTeam Sunshine Coast
5
tim Anderson
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
bailey Cant
Kimekai MMA
5
Callum McLennan
Absolute MMA
9
Zac Gethin-Damon
Vanguard BJJ
9
Unknown user
Absolute MMA
9
Aslan Kabdylkhak
Carlson Gracie Team
9
Jaden Rubinstein
Cia Paulista Australia
9
Kanan Izzat
Absolute MMA
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
4
Matthew Xerri
DOMINANCE MMA
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Benjamin Hanna
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Jordan Ellison
Cia Paulista Australia
5
Brendan Cousins
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Ashley Groom
Australian Elite Team
9
Brent Punshon
Omega Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
4
Michael Messo
Australian Elite Team
5
Ryliegh Collins
Cia Paulista Australia
5
Seth Ngapare
Australian Elite Team
5
Angus Tonkin
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Tom Nichol
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
9
Josh Bond-coles
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Rory Matthews
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
4
Marcus Speed
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Unknown user
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Darryn Gunn
Cia Paulista Australia
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
5
Blake Hanson
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
– Atos
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
4
Jose Lopez
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
ADAM WATSON
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Adam Krieger
Nova Uniao AU
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
5
Nate Blardony
Australian Elite Team
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
4
Lillian Piriatinski
Carlson Gracie Team
5
Vesper Chun
Absolute MMA
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
4
Julia Riou
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Jaimie Townsend
CHECKMAT
5
Emily Knauth
Bayside BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
4
Blake Hanson
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
– Atos
5
Chris Triantopoulos
Immersion MMA
5
Ryliegh Collins
Cia Paulista Australia
5
Sebastian Bouzamayor
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
– Checkmat
5
BJORN LEITCH
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
– Checkmat
9
Tamer Olmez
AbsoluteMMA
9
Richard Schmitt
Omega Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
9
CHRISTIAN BURGHARTSWIESER
Albury-Wodonga Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Hugh Boyd
Absolute MMA
9
Nick Hayden
Absolute MMA
9
PATRICK DUNNE
John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
9
Kader Mohamed
Absolute MMA
9
chris lee
John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
17
Zachery Ayman
AbsoluteMMA
17
Jorge Alvarez
Absolute MMA
17
Luke Moore
Absolute MMA
17
Oliver Smith
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Unknown user
Absolute MMA
17
Blair McGrouther
Absolute MMA
17
Tom davis
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Martin Stetka
Baby Grappling
17
Angus Tonkin
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
17
Samuel Colvin
Absolute MMA
17
Benjamin Patching
XFC - Australian Top Team
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
5
Jeremy Carroll
Kaos Dojo
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Chris Downie
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
– 10thplanet JJ
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
4
Shannen Lay
Australian Elite Team
5
Hayley Morgan
DOMINANCE MMA
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Vesper Chun
Absolute MMA
5
Rachael Vinecombe
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Sarah Licul
GFTeam Sunshine Coast
9
Michelle Ross
Infinite mma