Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Acabado
Axel Teoh
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Addison Del Rosario AUSTRALIAN GRAPPLING CLUBS Won by Submission - 00:19
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Acabado
Tom Howarth
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Takumi Imahoko Training Grounds Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
Acabado
Zayd Jomaa
Integrated Combat Centre
Hugo Ch'ng SJJA Team Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Acabado
Lenny D'Orazio
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Omar Abu Naim GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-27
Acabado
Tim Shannon
Gracie Barra Pymble
Won by Submission - 02:07
Pavel Vlassov LEGACY
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
29
Acabado
Kingston Wong
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Ian McCarvil The Grappling Lab Prestons Won by Submission - 01:01
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
9-33
Acabado
Christopher Sidoni
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 02:39
Gerrit Van Kerckhoven SJJA
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
10-30
Acabado
John Luhr
MYBJJ TEAM
David Cocker Alliance Mt Eden Won by Submission - 00:22
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Acabado
Axel Teoh
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Addison Del Rosario AUSTRALIAN GRAPPLING CLUBS Won by Submission - 01:36
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Acabado
Harper Taylor
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Won by Submission - 00:24
Zoe Pavlidis Grappling Education
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Israel HEIRANI
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by Walkover
Kaiden Wood Inner westside grappling club
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Acabado
Adam Moisey
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by points - 03:00
Cayden Hadfield Sydney West Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
Acabado
Leo Kim
SJJA Team
Hugo Ch'ng SJJA Team Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-32
Acabado
David Kaye
PMA Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:29
Adam Etherington United Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Acabado
Harrison Stretton
Gracie Smeaton Grange
Won by Submission - 01:40
Sakshyat Poudyal Gracie Barra West Ryde
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
10-31
Acabado
David Cocker
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 01:12
Lukie Ali SJJA Team
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-23
Acabado
Unknown User
Grappling Education
Aman Kumar Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 01:35
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Acabado
Brigitte De Luca
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Zoe Pavlidis Grappling Education Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Acabado
Lenny D'Orazio
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Lincoln Silver GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 01:04
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
32
Acabado
Liam Hammond
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Douglas De Moraes Urini SJJA Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-34
Acabado
Jibreel Farghaly
Gracie Smeaton Grange
Dean Moisey GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Won by Submission - 00:46
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Acabado
Adem Gurler
Gracie humaita bankstown
Tom Howarth VT1 Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:35
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-24
Acabado
Steven Quach
Gracie Barra Liverpool
Verdell Ellissi GRACIE HUMAITA BALMAIN Won by Submission - 03:41
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
Acabado
ADRIAN BUCKLAND
SJJA Team
Jonathan Miranda Training Grounds Won by Submission - 04:58
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Acabado
Joseph Izzo
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Louis Mosmann GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 01:45
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
9-35
Acabado
Lucas Combes
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 03:36
Gerrit Van Kerckhoven SJJA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Acabado
Cayden Hadfield
Sydney West Martial Arts
Omar Abu Naim GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 01:49
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Israel HEIRANI
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by Walkover
Kaiden Wood Inner westside grappling club
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-33
Acabado
Oisin Donohoe
SJJA Team
Tiago Bevilaqua Won by Submission - 02:42
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-35
Acabado
Jibreel Farghaly
Gracie Smeaton Grange
Khalid Chaouk High Rollers Won by Submission - 01:13
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Acabado
Isaiah Pozoglou
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Harry Stankovic Pacheco Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Acabado
Lincoln Silver
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:10
Imogen Larmer Dark Carnival