Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-46
Окончено
Isaac Elliott
SIYOO
Won by Submission - 02:53
Damian Streitenberger Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Окончено
Alex Toth
Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Noah Walters Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
Окончено
Barrett Salyers
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 01:39
Tyler Kudela Gracie Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-45
Окончено
Mahad Siad
MAT LAB BJJ
Samuel Radabaugh S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:43
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Окончено
Miles Tippie
Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Won by Submission - 00:37
Evie Kane Gracie Allegiance Ohio
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-44
Окончено
Lucas Conn
Wolverine Style Jiu-Jitsu
Mohammed Zureiqat Rio Pro Bjj Won by points - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
8-44
Окончено
Tim Hoffman
Waterhouse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
William Merrill TRIUMPH BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Окончено
Isaiah Shaffer
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 05:00
David Fryling RuffHouse Columbus
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
Окончено
Ryu Patterson
RuffHouse Columbus
Won by Submission - 01:32
Clayton Cooper-Daniels Team Chitwood
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
Окончено
Josh Luketic
Gracie Ohio
Daniel Lee Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-47
Окончено
John Coates
Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness
Patrick Bradley Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 04:31
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Окончено
Ryder Holdren
10th Planet - Newark
Won by points - 03:00
Ulrich Atkinson Gracie Ohio
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Окончено
Mason Morgan
Immortal Martial Arts Center
Won by Submission - 00:22
Alex Toth Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
7-46
Окончено
Antonio Cambraia
Delta Grappling Academy
Blayne Robbins TRIUMPH BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Justin Herbst
ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Unknown User Adamas Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
Окончено
Brandon Smail
Manchak Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Zack Graham Waterhouse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-46
Окончено
Mahad Siad
MAT LAB BJJ
Samuel Radabaugh S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs x
(Day 1)
1-41
Окончено
Candy Keller
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Jordan Lyle Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Окончено
Addalynn Carrier
Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Won by points - 03:00
Uriah Atkinson Gracie Ohio
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
Окончено
Ganon Uszak
Team Chitwood
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Walters Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
Окончено
Natalie Reed
Gracie Ohio
Leslie Potterton Lashley Training Center Won by Submission - 03:01
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-47
Окончено
Rick Smith
Immortal Martial Arts Center
Won by Submission - 00:36
Kyle Koehler Team Chitwood
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-48
Окончено
Chance Cox
ONE Academy
Jonathan Soltis Cleveland Institute of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
Окончено
Arinne Mclaughlin
Lashley Training Center
Rebecca Neace Team Chitwood Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
Окончено
Sam Ard
Super System BJJ
Tripp Steffen Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 01:29
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Окончено
Evie Kane
Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Ulrich Atkinson Gracie Ohio Won by Submission - 02:32
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
Окончено
Unknown User
Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Hunter Mowery ONE Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-48
Окончено
Ousman Tunkara
Gracie Ohio
Michael Fultz S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:24
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Окончено
Ryder Holdren
10th Planet - Newark
Won by points - 03:00
Max Jenkins Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
Окончено
Daniel Lee
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Won by Decision - 05:00
Marcos Rico National Veterans Memorial and Museum
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-49
Окончено
Damian Streitenberger
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by points - 05:00
John Coates Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
Окончено
Ganon Uszak
Team Chitwood
Won by points - 03:00
Alex Toth Gracie Allegiance Ohio