Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-51
Окончено
Brandon Smail
Manchak Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Will Brooks Relson Gracie Cleveland Won by Submission - 00:55
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
Окончено
Noah Walters
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mason Morgan Immortal Martial Arts Center Won by Submission - 01:09
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
Окончено
Josh Luketic
Gracie Ohio
Justin Kudela Gracie Ohio Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Окончено
Uriah Atkinson
Gracie Ohio
Miles Tippie Gracie Allegiance Ohio Won by Submission - 00:15
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-54
Окончено
Arinne Mclaughlin
Lashley Training Center
Rebecca Neace Team Chitwood Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-50
Окончено
Chance Cox
ONE Academy
Patrick Bradley Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 02:51
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-49
Окончено
Sydni Clever
Team Chitwood
Ella Paul Lashley Training Center Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
Окончено
Sam Ard
Super System BJJ
Tripp Steffen Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 02:26
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-57
Окончено
Ronald Howard
Roundtown Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Greg Swan Gracie Ohio
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Окончено
Max Jenkins
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Zaki Davis RuffHouse Columbus Won by Submission - 02:47
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-51
Окончено
Landon Zambarrano
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Won by Submission - 02:09
Chris Graham Team Chard BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
Окончено
Miles Tippie
Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Won by Submission - 00:43
Ulrich Atkinson Gracie Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-52
Окончено
Jonathan Soltis
Cleveland Institute of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ryan Conklin Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-47
Окончено
Derek Harlock
Waterhouse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:56
Dean Gillespie Team Zenith Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Окончено
Cordell Bishop
Team Chitwood
Cade Bates Gracie Allegiance Ohio Won by Submission - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
Окончено
Zaki Davis
RuffHouse Columbus
Won by Submission - 02:24
Evie Kane Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs x
(Day 1)
1-42
Окончено
Candy Keller
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Jordan Lyle Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
Окончено
Rob Greathouse
Manchak Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Brian Cunningham RTSC TRAINING CENTER
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-50
Окончено
Sydni Clever
Team Chitwood
Elizabeth Walker Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:47
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-52
Окончено
Will Brooks
Relson Gracie Cleveland
Zack Graham Waterhouse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-47
Окончено
Addalynn Carrier
Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Ulrich Atkinson Gracie Ohio Won by Submission - 01:43
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-49
Окончено
Michael Fultz
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:47
Kent Rademaker Gracie Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-53
Окончено
Chris Graham
Team Chard BJJ
Isaac Elliott SIYOO Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Hunter Mowery
ONE Academy
Won by Walkover
Justin Herbst ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
Окончено
Josh Luketic
Gracie Ohio
Marcos Rico National Veterans Memorial and Museum Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-50
Окончено
Kyle Koehler
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 01:58
Ousman Tunkara Gracie Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
Окончено
Brian Houghton
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 03:05
Gavin Kinghorn Carlson Gracie Columbus
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Окончено
Sirius Colón
ONE Academy
Nathan Smiley RuffHouse Columbus Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
Окончено
Ryder Holdren
10th Planet - Newark
Won by Submission - 02:09
Evie Kane Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-48
Окончено
Derek Harlock
Waterhouse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:43
Dean Gillespie Team Zenith Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-54
Окончено
Ryan Conklin
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by Submission - 00:59
Damian Streitenberger Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-52
Окончено
Michael Fultz
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Rick Smith Immortal Martial Arts Center Won by Submission - 03:02