Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-55
Окончено
Ethan Howard
Relson Gracie Columbus
Yushua Banks Columbus Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
Окончено
Rob Greathouse
Manchak Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Brian Cunningham RTSC TRAINING CENTER Won by Submission - 03:28
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
Окончено
Miles Tippie
Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Won by Submission - 01:13
Ulrich Atkinson Gracie Ohio
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-51
Окончено
Elizabeth Walker
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ella Paul Lashley Training Center
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-50
Окончено
Ryder Holdren
10th Planet - Newark
Won by Decision - 03:00
Zaki Davis RuffHouse Columbus
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-57
Окончено
Dylan Cornett
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Cameron Stopak Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
Окончено
Justin Kudela
Gracie Ohio
Daniel Lee Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio Won by Submission - 03:08
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
Окончено
Daniel Rollison
Team Chitwood
Isaiah Adams GriffonRawl MMA Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-51
Окончено
Kent Rademaker
Gracie Ohio
Ousman Tunkara Gracie Ohio Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-61
Окончено
KEVIN BALL
Delta Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 00:58
John Bryant MAT LAB BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
Окончено
Brian Houghton
Team Chitwood
Won by points - 05:00
Gavin Kinghorn Carlson Gracie Columbus
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-55
Окончено
Isaac Elliott
SIYOO
Won by points - 05:00
John Coates Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
Окончено
Colin Duke
ONE Academy
Won by Submission - 03:01
Aaron Sens Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-51
Окончено
Austin Pfeifer
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Won by Submission - 00:53
Jacob Finnie National Veterans Memorial and Museum
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-52
Окончено
Emilly McKenzie
Delta Grappling Academy
Annie Cipriani Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-56
Окончено
Ethan Howard
Relson Gracie Columbus
Yushua Banks Columbus Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
Окончено
Brandon Swanston
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by points - 05:00
Allen Costa TRIUMPH BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-55
Окончено
Michael Fultz
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kyle Koehler Team Chitwood
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
Окончено
Rob Greathouse
Manchak Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Brian Cunningham RTSC TRAINING CENTER Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
Окончено
Nathan Smiley
RuffHouse Columbus
Daniel Rollison Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 03:51
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Окончено
Nicholas Cook
SAS Daniel Tavares BJJ Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Marcus Edwards National Veterans Memorial and Museum
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-52
Окончено
Stephen Sparks
Wyo Faction
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Roldan Gracie Ohio
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-53
Окончено
Nicole Draganic
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Jessica Lynch Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-56
Окончено
Damian Streitenberger
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Patrick Bradley Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 02:39
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-54
Окончено
Ousman Tunkara
Gracie Ohio
Rick Smith Immortal Martial Arts Center Won by Submission - 01:04
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
Окончено
Mitch Potterf
Gracie Ohio
Won by points - 05:00
James Minor Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-58
Окончено
Andrew Lieb
SAS/Ohio Combat Sports Academy
Won by Submission - 03:34
Bailey Campbell Next Level Martial Arts Alliance
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
Окончено
Cade Bates
Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Won by Submission - 02:26
Brandon Swanston Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-57
Окончено
Chance Cox
ONE Academy
John Coates Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness Won by Submission - 01:16
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
8-58
Окончено
Benjamin Salyer
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 02:25
Stephen Komorek National Veterans Memorial and Museum
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
Окончено
Isaiah Adams
GriffonRawl MMA Academy
Colin Duke ONE Academy Won by Submission - 04:15
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-58
Окончено
Landon Zambarrano
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Won by Submission - 04:13
Patrick Bradley Team Chitwood