Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Окончено
Kristoffer Musni
NJ UNITED MMA
Kyle Shaw WORKSHOP NYC Won by Submission - 01:45
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
Окончено
Julian Cuellar
Bronx Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Builes
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Окончено
Justin Tang
AT Jiu-Jitsu NYC
Lilanie Robalino Unity Jiu Jitsu School Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
10-16
Окончено
Michael Purpuro
Clockwork Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:12
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Окончено
Nathan Diaz
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Won by Submission - 01:57
Logan Kessler theJiuJitsuMill
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
Окончено
Elias Diaz
Team MAD Grappler
Marley Pashen Unity Jiu Jitsu School Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Окончено
Nelson Grajales
Clockwork Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover - 00:06
Zachary Escalante Alliance Marcelo Garcia
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Окончено
Maximus Gutman
Mutant MMA / Gregor Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Mark Krivor Atreus MMA Won by Submission - 01:24
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Окончено
Chazz Canas
Won by Submission - 01:29
Matt Valenti A Force BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Окончено
Nicholas Cespedes
RISING SUN BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:31
Ryan Yakobzon Renzo Gracie Staten Island
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
Окончено
Kenji Clarke
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Kim Renzo Gracie Bay Ridge
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
12-18
Окончено
BRANDON BIGELOW
RISING SUN BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Birzhan Smagul Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Окончено
Mike Ming
Hinds Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 02:02
Alexander Trapani Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-25
Окончено
Benjamin Rivera
Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Won by Submission - 02:29
Rory Cohen Renzo Gracie Staten Island
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
Окончено
Tess Walker
Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
Harika Tuzun Hoboken Jiujitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Окончено
Freddy Araque
Renzo Gracie Bayside
Kyle Shaw WORKSHOP NYC Won by Submission - 02:43
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Окончено
Wilson Milord
Gracie Barra North Babylon
William Gonzalez North South Jiu-Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:04
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Окончено
Francesca Cuevas
AT Jiu-Jitsu NYC
Won by Decision - 03:00
Laila Builes
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Окончено
Dereck Rampersad
TSMA Spare
Ahmad Saleh Atreus MMA Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Окончено
Maximus Gutman
Mutant MMA / Gregor Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Mark Krivor Atreus MMA Won by Submission - 02:11
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
10-17
Окончено
Ricky King
Sucker Free New York
Michael Purpuro Clockwork Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Окончено
Jace Weinerman
Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Dias Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Окончено
Sara McGovern
Element Athletics
Monica Yuen Bronx Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:46
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-23
Окончено
Timothy Ng
Progressive Martial Arts/ Renzo Gracie Bjj
Hashim Al-Sahlani Progressive Martial Art Fresh Meadows Won by Submission - 01:14
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Окончено
Emely Cedillo
LOTUS CLUB NEW YORK
Won by points - 04:00
Amanda Connors Atreus MMA
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
12-20
Окончено
Chris Albert
Fair Haven Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:22
Brandon Alvarez Cobrinha BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-17
Окончено
Kyle King
PELLEGRINO MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Dominic Galeano Williamsburg Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-26
Окончено
Humberto Perea
Chop & Chops MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Miguel Portela Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Окончено
Paul Artemou
Una BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Valenti A Force BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Окончено
Samuel Owusu-Ansah
Alliance Marcelo Garcia International
Won by points - 05:00
Marc Saliba Renzo Gracie UWS
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Окончено
Josiah Nicholson
Sucker Free New York
Nico DeMilio Evolution Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 00:40
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
12-22
Окончено
Valdo Chin Shue
Won by Submission - 01:34
Chris Albert Fair Haven Martial Arts