Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
已完成
Kevin Konopka
Webb MMA
Colin Gironda Jiu Jitsu One Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-2
已完成
Aeva Marcial
The Tradewinds Network
Remy Garofano Renzo Gracie Pocono Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-1
已完成
Robert Seville
The Grappling Academy
Pete Shoemaker PRECISION JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 00:51
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
已完成
Judah Hiatt
Shorty's
Riggs Yeager Over/Under BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
已完成
Benjamin Hughes
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Tessa Bella Power Endgame BJJ Won by Submission - 02:46
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
已完成
Cole DeMarco
Endgame BJJ
Kato Fourlas Jiu Jitsu One Won by points - 00:42
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-1
已完成
Cort Oraschewsky
Sentry Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Dean Henrich Berzin BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
已完成
Brittany Edwards
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Emma Reiter Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
已完成
Abigail Cryder
Precision Jiu Jitsu Spring Mount
Won by Submission - 02:10
Mila Alattili Renzo Gracie Pocono
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-3
已完成
Khloe Moore
The Tradewinds Network
Brooklyn Marshall SAS Daniel Tavares BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 00:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
已完成
Butch Rinaldi
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Therrien SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
已完成
Matthew Pinsky
Webb MMA
Kayne Caplinger Jiu Jitsu One Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
已完成
Jacob Spencer
Over/Under BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 01:34
Amaro Olid-Stafford Zombie BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-1
已完成
Addison Shoemaker
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Briar Rose Rodriguez Endgame BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-2
已完成
Christopher Gatherer
Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Jesse Hertzog Renzo Gracie PA Academy - Prof. Rich Latta Won by Submission - 01:59
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
Vladislavis Sautkulis
Gracie charlottesville
Brian Guevara Standard BJJ Won by Submission - 00:33
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
已完成
Ryder Velazquez
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Won by points - 03:00
Charlotte Ray Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
已完成
Gabriella Geribo
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Submission - 00:39
Adam Rawi Yamasaki academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
已完成
Matthew Connolly
Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester
Salron Zephirin Bones Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:19
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
已完成
Kennedy Ludwig
Saga jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Isabella McCafferty Saga jiu jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
已完成
Kayne Caplinger
Jiu Jitsu One
Won by Walkover
Anestis Zarifes Team Savage MMA
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
已完成
Cole DeMarco
Endgame BJJ
Kato Fourlas Jiu Jitsu One Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
已完成
Benjamin Hughes
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Joseph Flynn Over/Under BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:31
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
已完成
Daniel Jordan
The Grappling Academy
Colin Morris Hart BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
已完成
Roman Ratna
Main Line United BJJ
Atticus Ratna Main Line United BJJ Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
已完成
Adam Tran
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Won by points - 03:00
Harrison Lamb-Smith The Jiu Jitsu Company
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
已完成
Christian Ricketts
Quintella MMA
Elijah King Tap House JiuJitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:30
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-2
已完成
Nash DeMarco
Endgame BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:28
Penelope Figueras SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-3
已完成
Pete Shoemaker
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:37
Ian Emmi Close Quarters Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
已完成
Amber Price
Revolution BJJ / RMNU
Won by Submission - 01:05
Khloe Moore The Tradewinds Network
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
已完成
Colin Gironda
Jiu Jitsu One
Won by Decision - 05:00
Tyler E BAHIA JIU JITSU PV
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
已完成
Caius Geribo
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Submission - 01:15
Declan Weiner SAS Philadelphia BJJ