Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-11
已完成
Colin Gironda
Jiu Jitsu One
Kyle Hughes Team Balance Won by Submission - 03:06
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
已完成
Adam Rawi
Yamasaki academy
Jacoby Villanueva Diego Bispo BJJ Won by Submission - 01:27
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
已完成
Tate Younkers
Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:58
Amira Ferguson The Jiu Jitsu Company
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
已完成
Parker Figueras
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Bill Steele, III The Tradewinds Network Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
已完成
Robert Bramble
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:53
Anthony Frasier Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
已完成
Gwyneth Russo
Harleysville BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ariela Serinsky Dragon Gym
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-11
已完成
Chase Lepoidevin
The Hive Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:15
Trent Bowerman Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Abigail Cryder
Precision Jiu Jitsu Spring Mount
Won by Walkover
Zachary Wingate Quintella MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
已完成
Vincenzo Lombardo
Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Mendiciano Kain SAS Philadelphia BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:37
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
已完成
Adriana McCafferty
Saga jiu jitsu
Emmett Garcia 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
已完成
Patricia Rusko
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:24
Tristan Madrid Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
已完成
Henry Towarnicki
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Adriano Desouza Renzo Gracie Pocono Won by Submission - 02:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
已完成
Zachary Wingate
Quintella MMA
Zachary Wingate Quintella MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-12
已完成
Loui McDavid
3rd Generation BJJ
Brielle Pavur Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:49
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Emmett Garcia
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Zachary Wingate Quintella MMA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Adriana McCafferty
Saga jiu jitsu
Won by Walkover
Zachary Wingate Quintella MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
已完成
Haddon Johansen
The Tradewinds Network
Antonio Orlando III Renzo Gracie Pocono Won by Submission - 02:14
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Mila Alattili
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Won by Walkover
Zachary Wingate Quintella MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
12-15
已完成
Tawan Sullivan
Crazy 88
Won by points - 03:00
Justin Pratt PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Abigail Cryder
Precision Jiu Jitsu Spring Mount
Won by Walkover
Zachary Wingate Quintella MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
已完成
Robert Bramble
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:13
Anthony Frasier Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
已完成
Abrielle Thomas
Over/Under BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Finn Towarnicki PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-14
已完成
Bella Pritt
Lancaster BJJ
Kellan Decker PRECISION JIU-JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
已完成
Philip Ragusa
Mutant MMA / Gregor Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:46
Finn Connolly PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
已完成
Emma Roche
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Won by Submission - 02:26
Marco Cardile Revolution BJJ / RMNU
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
已完成
Daniel Sulaj
Hellfish MMA
Damir Bulgatov Dragon Gym Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
12-16
已完成
Xander Wear
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:22
Rafe Sturgeon Harleysville BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
已完成
Jacoby Villanueva
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:44
Krishna Rajamani ONYX Combat Sports
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
已完成
Dante Rappo
Endgame BJJ
Jax Lepoidevin The Hive Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:02
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
已完成
Abigail Cryder
Precision Jiu Jitsu Spring Mount
Adam Tran Caio Terra Academy Alexandria Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
已完成
Hunter Crowley
The Hive Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:58
Tate Younkers Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
已完成
Matthias Medina
Zombie BJJ
Gino Lucabeche Over/Under BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:33