Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-12
已完成
Joseph Zilinski
ECU Queens Academy
Etai Factor Renzo Gracie Staten Island
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
12-16
已完成
Alivia Hillis
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Emma Aldana The Dojo NYC
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 4 – 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-21
已完成
Liliom Tas-Winer
AT Jiu-Jitsu NYC
Michael Orphanos SOCA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
No Gi Kids / Advanced / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-32
已完成
Brian Roff
Jungle Gym Martial Arts
Armon Muratovic RENZO GRACIE NY
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-22
已完成
Joseph Zilinski
ECU Queens Academy
Maxim Sakirski Renzo Gracie Staten Island
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 13 – 14 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
12-31
已完成
Daniel Morales
Jungle Gym Martial Arts
Yiannis Liontos ECU Queens Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-39
已完成
Paul Grant
Jungle Gym Martial Arts
Juan Quispe Gregor Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
11-61
已完成
Fernando Cabral
RENZO GRACIE NY
MARK RODRIGUEZ Bancho MMA
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
5-1
已完成
Brandon Fernandez
RENZO GRACIE NY
JEREMY MUCHLER RISING SUN BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
已完成
Matt Martindale
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by Walkover
Chris Nixon Gracie Barra North Babylon
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
7-1
已完成
Alanna Todd
Clockwork Jiu Jitsu
Trinity Pun Renzo Gracie Middletown NY Won by Submission - 04:20
Gi Kids / Orange / 10 – 12 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
已完成
Jason Sepulveda
Jungle Gym Martial Arts
Jaden Dimentman Renzo Gracie Staten Island Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
已完成
Harry Scarles
SOCA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points
Kenji Clarke
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-1
已完成
Mario Ramirez
American Killer Bees
Vincent Naudin Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
已完成
Kevin Tran
Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Todd Mueckenheim Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:03
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-1
已完成
Cash Kennedy
Central Park Taekwondo
Peter Mikedis SOCA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-1
已完成
Thomas Orphanos
SOCA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points
Aiden Jacobellis Maxum BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 – 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
已完成
Liliom Tas-Winer
AT Jiu-Jitsu NYC
Michael Orphanos SOCA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
5-2
已完成
Matthew Connolly
Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester
Jack Harpster TEAM JUCAO USA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
已完成
Harley Metzler
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Tess Walker Renzo Gracie Middletown NY Won by Submission - 04:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
已完成
Jordan Torres
CTA NYC
Won by Submission - 02:22
Jakob McLemore RENZO GRACIE NY
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
已完成
Kyle Van Gelder
Muller BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:36
Nicholas Bray Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
7-3
已完成
Chelsea Moreno
Allstar BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Angela Joseph Renzo Gracie Middletown
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
已完成
Ilan Khody
Renzo Gracie Staten Island
Serra Akyali KIOTO BJJ Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-2
已完成
Bianca Awerman
Gracie Barra North Babylon
Won by points
David KRYSTAL Central Park Taekwondo
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-2
已完成
Michael Medina
Una BJJ
Tony Zupo Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 04:41
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
已完成
Joell Molina
theJiuJitsuMill
Matthew Verrengia SOCA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:51
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
已完成
Bryan Schafer
Worcester MMA
Won by Submission - 00:26
Anthony Leonardo Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
已完成
Todd Mueckenheim
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Boyce Atos Auckland
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
Kyle Van Gelder
Muller BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:15
Matthew Spellen RISING SUN BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-4
已完成
Maxim Sakirski
Renzo Gracie Staten Island
Won by points - 03:00
Charlie Lengu ECU Queens Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-3
已完成
MATTHEW YUZARY
Renzo Gracie Staten Island
Davi Freitas SOCA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission