Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-42
انتهى
Decklyn Brooklyn
Olympus Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:31
Sebastian Escobedo Rodriguez Brazilian JiuJitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-34
انتهى
Magnus Gallagher
RABJJ Academy Lakewood Ranch
Yasmin Veloso Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County Won by Submission - 01:46
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
انتهى
Adonis Hall
Rising Tide Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Coraline Shuker North River Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-35
انتهى
Dylan Bradley
North River Jiu-Jitsu
Liam Granger South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-46
انتهى
Sebastian Sarigumba
UFC Gym Clearwater
Won by points - 03:00
Ariel Edwards The Jiujitsu Project
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
انتهى
Joyce Rich
The Jiujitsu Project
Cody Bonilla Suncoast BJJ Won by Submission - 00:34
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
انتهى
Kelilah Bray
Upper Academy Florida
DeMiko Andrei _ Olympus Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:23
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
انتهى
Jayden Garcia
Jackson Wink Smith Brothers Gym
Evan Vasquez Gracie Wesley chapel Won by Submission - 03:27
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
انتهى
Jason Walker
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
David Cieplenski GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 01:17
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
انتهى
Jacob Caruso
North River Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:17
Taylor Zubke VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-43
انتهى
Audrina Franks
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
Quintin Santa Ines GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-33
انتهى
Giuseppe Gambina
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Jayce Rich The Jiujitsu Project Won by Submission - 02:11
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
انتهى
Lincoln Taylor
Gracie Palm Harbor
Gabriel Chung GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
انتهى
Justin Reedy
Gracie Dade City
Juan Martinez GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 03:59
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
انتهى
Liam Garcia
TEAM THIRD LAW
Won by points - 03:00
Kyrie Shuker North River Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
انتهى
Lincoln Saylor
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Giovanni Poole Gracie Fishhawk Won by Submission - 00:26
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
انتهى
Aria Sauve
Olympus Jiu Jitsu Academy
Shane Yuen Suncoast BJJ Won by Submission - 02:47
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-44
انتهى
Sebastian Escobedo
Rodriguez Brazilian JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 01:24
Caleb Mortensen Suncoast BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
انتهى
Minh-Quan Nguyen
Suncoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Fabián Simons TEAM THIRD LAW
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
انتهى
Adonis Hall
Rising Tide Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Riyan Turrell Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Yasmin Veloso
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
James Delis Suncoast BJJ Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
انتهى
Aubrie Byers
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:36
Jackson Rutledge Gracie Fishhawk
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-47
انتهى
Ava Zeisel
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by points - 03:00
Cole Kriskewic Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-44
انتهى
Aiden Robinson
MARCIO CRUZ BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Andrew Byers Future School of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:26
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-38
انتهى
Giuseppe Gambina
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Magnus Gallagher RABJJ Academy Lakewood Ranch Won by Submission - 01:12
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
انتهى
Johandiell Gonzalez
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Bryce Delosreyes Suncoast BJJ Won by Decision - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-37
انتهى
Juan Puerto
American Top Team Tampa
Rosalia Gambina Future School of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-45
انتهى
Quintin Santa Ines
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Vladimir Dolganov Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Won by Submission - 01:28
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
انتهى
Emma Cook
Gracie Hernando
Emma Nelson Gracie Palm Harbor Won by Submission - 02:42
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
انتهى
David Cieplenski
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 03:23
Chris McGowan TEAM THIRD LAW
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Jayce Rich
The Jiujitsu Project
Won by Walkover
Yasmin Veloso Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
انتهى
Evan Vasquez
Gracie Wesley chapel
Won by Decision - 03:13
Brenton Roberts Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ