Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Ethan McKallip
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Kelton Moore Suncoast BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-54
انتهى
Caleb Keeling
RABJJ Academy Lakewood Ranch
Juan Carlos Cardet GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-47
انتهى
Liam Garcia
TEAM THIRD LAW
Alix Kotanko Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
انتهى
Juan Martinez
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by points - 05:00
Chris McGowan TEAM THIRD LAW
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-52
انتهى
Aubrey Locascio
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Won by points - 03:00
Adonis Hall Rising Tide Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
انتهى
Elias Hackney
TEAM THIRD LAW
Won by Submission - 01:38
Petr Rogozyan Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-48
انتهى
Aiden Robinson
MARCIO CRUZ BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Zanden Gerber Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-50
انتهى
Anthony LaPenna
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by Submission - 00:48
Karsen Stokke North River Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
انتهى
David Cieplenski
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by points - 05:00
Jason Walker Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
انتهى
Ethan Fay
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Seth Garton Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County Won by Submission - 02:42
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-57
انتهى
Galen Surlak-Ramsey
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Sarasota Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Chris Norris Kogen Dojo
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-50
انتهى
Joseph Schimenti
Gracie Dade City
Brenton Roberts Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ Won by Submission - 01:14
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-49
انتهى
Nicholas Bodor
Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Byers Future School of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:38
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
8-60
انتهى
Noah Bensley
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Won by points - 05:00
AJ Ahmed Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Johandiell Gonzalez
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Lyle Hicks Suncoast BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-51
انتهى
Colt Pearson
Suncoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Carter Kalvin Gracie Dade City
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
انتهى
Lucas Garcia
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Won by Decision - 03:00
Sophia Greco Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Ethan McKallip
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Ty Johnson Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-52
انتهى
Ty Johnson
Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:28
Kelton Moore Suncoast BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-59
انتهى
Deegan David
De La Riva Tampa Bay
Alex Gray UFC Gym Clearwater Won by Submission - 02:51
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-54
انتهى
Michael Ready
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Shawn Johnson Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ Won by Submission - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Wook Song
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Petr Rogozyan Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-47
انتهى
Jake Sweeney
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Wilmer Ayala RABJJ Academy Lakewood Ranch Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-57
انتهى
Jeferson Nagel
Gracie Fishhawk
Seth Garton Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County Won by Submission - 01:50
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-53
انتهى
Ethan Ungleich
The Jiujitsu Project
Won by Submission - 03:06
Avery Merkle Gracie Trinity
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-52
انتهى
Carter Kalvin
Gracie Dade City
Cullen Carson Gracie Brandon Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-56
انتهى
Denny Locascio
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Won by points - 05:00
Lucas Ulloa Carlson Gracie South Lakeland
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-60
انتهى
Ryan Fumero
UFC Gym Clearwater
Eddie Gomez PSF Ocala Won by Submission - 03:02
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-49
انتهى
Kevin Flinn
ROBSON MOURA TEAM
Jarrad Fiorito Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo Won by Submission - 03:24
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Jeferson Nagel
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by Walkover
Wook Song GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-48
انتهى
Liam Garcia
TEAM THIRD LAW
Won by Submission - 02:45
Juan Puerto American Top Team Tampa
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-58
انتهى
Elias Hackney
TEAM THIRD LAW
Won by Submission - 01:31
Seth Garton Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County