Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
انتهى
Thomas Upchego
Clockwork Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:46
Tyson Olsen Clockwork Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
انتهى
Ja’von Myers
An Independent Competitor
Brad Taylor UTAH JIUJITSU Won by Submission - 00:22
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
انتهى
Brad Taylor
UTAH JIUJITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Dustin Christensen UTAH JIUJITSU
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-58
انتهى
Josh Jensen
David Sarkisian Lehi Judo Club Won by Submission - 02:55
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
انتهى
Tyler Hernandez
Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
Brandon Grundy No Team. Won by Submission - 01:54
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-62
انتهى
Heather Moser
Grapplers Elite
Won by Submission - 02:16
Melanie Murphy University of grappling
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
انتهى
Thomas Harper
World Martial Arts & Fitness Academy
Won by Submission - 03:16
Branden Astle Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
انتهى
Cruz Soto
Won by Submission - 01:33
Tyson Olsen Clockwork Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-65
انتهى
Christopher Morris
World Martial Arts & Fitness Academy
Won by Submission - 02:16
TJ McClure Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-59
انتهى
Akram Refaat
GORDO JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:21
Hector Ramirez University of grappling
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-58
انتهى
Katherine Hughes
World Martial Arts and Fitness Academy
Katrina Dunlap Clockwork Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:13
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-62
انتهى
Aurelio Ocampo
10Th Planet Salt Lake City
Won by Decision - 05:00
Richard Welch UFC GYM Reno
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
انتهى
Chris Hunt
Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts
Won by Submission - 02:08
Ethen Beard Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
انتهى
Courtney Harney
Delete
Won by Decision - 05:00
Brandon Grundy No Team.
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
انتهى
Ja’von Myers
An Independent Competitor
Won by Submission - 02:56
Dustin Christensen UTAH JIUJITSU
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-63
انتهى
Britania Hulse
Heather Moser Grapplers Elite Won by Submission - 02:57
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-66
انتهى
Christopher Morris
World Martial Arts & Fitness Academy
Sean Koehler Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
انتهى
Unknown User
Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
Won by points - 05:00
Branden Astle Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-64
انتهى
Connar Canepa
University of grappling
Melanie Murphy University of grappling Won by Submission - 03:39
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-59
انتهى
Melissa Holbrook
World Martial Arts & Fitness Academy
Sara Rowley Gracie Barra Sandy Won by Submission - 01:20
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-67
انتهى
Conner Whitwell
Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Travis Isley BJJ BLUELINE
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-59
انتهى
James Emfield
Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
William Young Grapplers Elite Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-65
انتهى
Britania Hulse
Won by Submission - 01:04
Melanie Murphy University of grappling
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-63
انتهى
Gerardo Vasquez Hernandez
Caio Terra Association
Richard Welch UFC GYM Reno Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-57
انتهى
Christopher Morris
World Martial Arts & Fitness Academy
TJ McClure Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:19
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-66
انتهى
Connar Canepa
University of grappling
Heather Moser Grapplers Elite Won by Submission - 01:46
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-68
انتهى
Tyson Olsen
Clockwork Jiu Jitsu
Josh Hanagarne 10Th Planet Salt Lake City Won by Submission - 00:48
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-68
انتهى
Gage Morgan
Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
Vyrak Bunleang 10Th Planet Salt Lake City Won by Submission - 01:02
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-64
انتهى
Aurelio Ocampo
10Th Planet Salt Lake City
Won by Decision - 05:00
Sean Johnson Absolute MMA Behring
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-57
انتهى
Branden Astle
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Brad Taylor UTAH JIUJITSU
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-69
انتهى
Josueh Lazaro
Won by Submission - 00:09
Unknown User Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio