Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
انتهى
Sofia Reece
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Louis Sycks star brick bjj
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
انتهى
Sam Ard
Super System BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:46
Eduardo Lopez Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
انتهى
Jaxon Beine
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by Submission - 01:01
Pierson Geese Triumph BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
انتهى
Mason Frazer
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Sebastian BAIC Fighting Griffins Won by Submission - 00:17
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
انتهى
Maddex Jones
Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Colton Deehr Team Chitwood
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
انتهى
Austin Layman
Triumph BJJ
Fiona Highfill Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by Submission - 00:34
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
انتهى
Anthony Tizzano
Triumph BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Joseph Rivera
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
انتهى
Nolan Schulte
Gracie Cincinnati
Won by points - 03:00
Lincoln Huddle Triumph BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
انتهى
Kayden CHEN
Fighting Griffins
Asher Hamrick Super System BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
انتهى
Camille Venne
Super System BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Kaylee Thompson Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
انتهى
Kaiden McGrath
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jaxon Beine Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by Submission - 00:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
انتهى
Pierson Geese
Triumph BJJ
Fiona Highfill Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by points - 01:49
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
انتهى
Binhong Wu
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Quintin Richards Won by Submission - 01:38
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
انتهى
Riley Thomas
Super System BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Frazer Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
انتهى
Sam Ard
Super System BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Eduardo Lopez Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
انتهى
Austin Layman
Triumph BJJ
Jaxon Beine Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by Submission - 00:16
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
انتهى
Sofia Reece
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Louis Sycks star brick bjj
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
انتهى
Landon Thompson
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:43
Claire McWhorter Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
انتهى
Maddie Huddle
Triumph BJJ
Miguel Ordonez Relson Gracie Columbus Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
انتهى
Kaiden McGrath
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Pierson Geese Triumph BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
انتهى
Avery Wurtsbaugh
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Max Jasnikowski Triumph BJJ Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
انتهى
Sebastian BAIC
Fighting Griffins
Joseph Rivera Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
انتهى
Jonathan Patton
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 00:10
Quintin Richards
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
انتهى
Kanin Hutton
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Won by points - 03:00
Claire McWhorter Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
انتهى
Philip Florence
Binhong Wu Levitate Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
انتهى
Bryson Noel
Won by Submission - 00:31
Gavin Smith Immortal Martial Arts Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
انتهى
Jaxon Beine
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by points - 02:16
Fiona Highfill Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
انتهى
Allison Lindner
SAS/Ohio Combat Sports Academy
Won by Submission - 00:38
Devan Quitter Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
انتهى
Anthony Tizzano
Triumph BJJ
Mason Frazer Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
انتهى
Jack DUFF
Fighting Griffins
Won by Submission - 01:00
Jadyn Maynard Team Chitwood
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
انتهى
Kayden CHEN
Fighting Griffins
Bryson Noel Won by Submission - 01:15
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
انتهى
Austin Layman
Triumph BJJ
Pierson Geese Triumph BJJ Won by points - 03:00