Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 16 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
انتهى
Andrew Wojcik
New Breed Training Center
Unknown User Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
انتهى
Frankie Montemurro
LCCT
Won by points - 03:00
Samson Bowen Alpha BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
انتهى
Anne-Catherine Bacro
Carlson Gracie Team
Lucas Moeller Seamless Progression Academy Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-17
انتهى
Davlet Sultanov
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:42
Maya Short
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
انتهى
JACOB ROBLEZA
Gracie Barra Aurora
Zander Spatafore P3 Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
انتهى
Kamilah Khan
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:14
Anthony Hallahan Gracie Barra Downers grove
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
انتهى
Brody Ryan
Alpha BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:29
Ian Uting Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
11-12
انتهى
Dimitri Dobre
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Kadin Smith Team Fumaca Academy Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
12-17
انتهى
Celso Manalo
TAC TEAM BJJ
Harry Therault Gracie Barra Libertyville Won by Submission - 02:29
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-19
انتهى
Braden Sabin
P3 Martial Arts
Christian Shamoon The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Haley Ramos
Fit 2 Defend
Won by Walkover
Ian Uting Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Idriz Redzovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Maya Solis Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
8-11
انتهى
Bana Abolibdeh
Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Stephanie Lain UofGF/New Lenox Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
John Pablo Gilbert
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Alexander Dawson The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
انتهى
Allisson Mena
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Sebastian Black Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Peter Hajdani
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Walkover
Ian Uting Carlson Gracie Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
انتهى
Uriah Breiz
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 00:58
Averly Rexford Alpha BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
انتهى
Carson Rowe
Lake County BJJ
Jakub GLOWACKI P3 Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-12
انتهى
Taran Bedi
Alliance Madison
JT Rapacz ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:15
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-20
انتهى
Marcos Gilbert
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Won by points - 04:00
John Pablo Gilbert The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
انتهى
Phoenix Tuason
P3 Martial Arts
Graham Foytik UofGF/New Lenox Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
انتهى
Maximus Reyna
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:32
Brody Ryan Alpha BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
انتهى
Kylee Looper
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
Kaitlyn Sigman Rothwell MMA LCCT
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
انتهى
Jabreel Dajani
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
Manuel Gutierrez Maxim Gym
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
انتهى
Mason Jones
Corral's Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:37
Anne-Catherine Bacro Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-14
انتهى
Connor McNeill
Illinois Martial Arts Academy
Dale Montemurro LCCT Won by Submission
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-13
انتهى
J.J. McConnaughay
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Eric Luhrsen Gracie Barra Downers grove Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-16
انتهى
Bennett York
3D Martial Arts
Aerolynn Chanthasene Alpha BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
12-16
انتهى
Angel Lopez
Spartan Martial Arts
Emily Peyton UofGF/New Lenox Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
انتهى
Matthew Iannitelli
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:04
Lucas Moeller Seamless Progression Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
انتهى
Haley Ramos
Fit 2 Defend
Maximus Reyna Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:10
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-19
انتهى
Dominic Bacro
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 03:17
Alexander Dawson The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO