Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150&-165 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150&-165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
انتهى
Georgia Page
CMBT Training Centre
Won by Submission
Drew Lehmann Cia Paulista Australia
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150&-165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
انتهى
Jaslynn Lim
Atos Brisbane Mota-Vation Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Shantal King DKTHA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
انتهى
Sebastian Lowry
BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
David Lehfeldt Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150&-165 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150&-165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
انتهى
Drew Lehmann
Cia Paulista Australia
Jaslynn Lim Atos Brisbane Mota-Vation Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150&-165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
انتهى
Shantal King
DKTHA
Won by points
Kara Moore Fightcross MMA Albion
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
انتهى
Joshua Tan
Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:32
Unknown User Fightcross MMA Albion
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
انتهى
Hayden McColl
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Josh Horne Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:36
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150&-165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
انتهى
Kirsty Bevis
Won by Decision - 05:00
Georgia Page CMBT Training Centre
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
انتهى
Seth Mitchell
Fightcross MMA Albion
Adam Henry De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:58
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
انتهى
Nicholas Scodellaro
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Tommy Harte TEAM TCMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
انتهى
Michael Shaw
Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ayden Argus
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
انتهى
Max Luxton
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Bradshaw Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150&-165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
انتهى
Jo Renton
Drew Lehmann Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
انتهى
Suksit Schofield
Fightcross MMA Albion
Vincent Pio Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:24
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
انتهى
Adam Henry
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:15
David Lehfeldt Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150&-165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
انتهى
Georgia Page
CMBT Training Centre
Jaslynn Lim Atos Brisbane Mota-Vation Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
انتهى
Gerard Forrest
Fightcross MMA Albion
Balint Jozsa Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
انتهى
Shannon Labuschagne
PUMMA Burleigh
Won by Submission - 02:52
Anna Cronau Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
انتهى
Sebastian Lowry
BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Won by Submission - 04:30
Ayden Argus
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150&-165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
انتهى
Kirsty Bevis
Won by points - 05:00
Kara Moore Fightcross MMA Albion
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
انتهى
Hassan Imran
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Thomas Duffy Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
انتهى
Tom Brookes
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
David Lehfeldt Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:09
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
انتهى
Sebastian Lowry
BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Michael Shaw Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
انتهى
Aaron Tawadros
CMBT Training Centre
Won by Submission - 00:42
Tommy Harte TEAM TCMA
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
انتهى
Shannon Labuschagne
PUMMA Burleigh
Won by Submission - 03:54
Anna Cronau Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150&-165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
انتهى
Drew Lehmann
Cia Paulista Australia
Shantal King DKTHA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
انتهى
Nicholas Scodellaro
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Mitchell Brunello Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:48
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
انتهى
Balint Jozsa
Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Bradshaw Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia