Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-10
انتهى
Andrew Thomas
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kodi Grove Kodi Grove
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
انتهى
Ethan Lenney
REIGN Jiu Jitsu Boise
Treagan Dowd Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:46
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-15
انتهى
Marcos Flores
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:08
Brad Bentley SBG Idaho
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
انتهى
Zachary Zweigle
Gracie Barra Boise
Won by points - 03:00
David OCrowley Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
انتهى
Mason Chave
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Roman Lanham SBG Idaho
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
انتهى
Colton LaTulippe
Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:46
Daisy Brewton SBG
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
انتهى
Lexeigh Dowd
Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Lucy Brewton SBG Idaho
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
انتهى
Tavon Bird
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Schyler Robertson SBG Idaho Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
انتهى
Katy Brewton
SBG
Wyatt Creson Gracie Barra Boise Won by Submission - 02:02
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-20
انتهى
Nacho Navarro
RIGAN MACHADO
Won by points - 05:00
Tyler Smith
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
انتهى
Bruce LaGumina
RIGAN MACHADO
Isaac Jepson The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
انتهى
Aaron Elliott
Progressive Jiu-Jitsu of Idaho
Won by points - 05:00
Shane O’Rourke
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
انتهى
Colton LaTulippe
Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:09
Daisy Brewton SBG
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-13
انتهى
Zach Yohn
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by Submission - 02:02
Bedora Lim spectre jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
انتهى
Zachary Zweigle
Gracie Barra Boise
Lexeigh Dowd Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
انتهى
Katy Brewton
SBG
Wyatt Creson Gracie Barra Boise Won by Submission - 02:50
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-11
انتهى
Blake Bradshaw
The Komainu Collective Nampa
Kodi Grove Kodi Grove Won by Submission - 02:43
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
انتهى
Tavon Bird
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Schyler Robertson SBG Idaho Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
انتهى
David OCrowley
Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Lucy Brewton SBG Idaho Won by Submission - 01:56
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
انتهى
Jon Molofsky
Teton Training Center
Nick Hough SBG Idaho Won by Submission - 01:29
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
انتهى
Wyatt Woodall
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Reese Bandurraga SBG Idaho Won by Submission - 02:02
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
انتهى
Bruce LaGumina
RIGAN MACHADO
Aiden McCue SBG Idaho Won by Decision - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
انتهى
Trecyn Waters
Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Tanner Summerfelt The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
انتهى
Mason Chave
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Roman Lanham SBG Idaho
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
انتهى
Phil Branigan
The Komainu Collective Nampa
Tyson Hardy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
انتهى
Zachary Zweigle
Gracie Barra Boise
Lucy Brewton SBG Idaho Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
انتهى
David Byrd
SBG Idaho
Won by Submission - 04:33
Michael Lanham SBG Idaho
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
انتهى
Jon Molofsky
Teton Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Hough SBG Idaho
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
انتهى
Wyatt Woodall
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Reese Bandurraga SBG Idaho Won by Submission - 02:34
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
انتهى
David OCrowley
Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Lexeigh Dowd Anderson's USA Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-12
انتهى
Kameron Ross
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Thomas The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
انتهى
Isaac Jepson
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:13
Aiden McCue SBG Idaho