Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
انتهى
Aaron Hammer
Bulldog Fight Team
Won by Submission - 04:55
Unknown User Unaffiliated/No club
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
انتهى
Isaac Garcia
Riberio Jiu Jitsu
Koji Chavez Vortex Martial Arts Gym Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
انتهى
David Sopaseuth
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:35
Sam Hauke BJJ Club at Indiana University
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
انتهى
Jacob Rosomoff
BJJ Club at Indiana University
Ronny Shortt Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:11
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
انتهى
Aaron Hammer
Bulldog Fight Team
Mike Lester Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA) Won by Submission - 03:32
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
انتهى
Alexander Totten
Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Elias Buhl 3 Elements BJJ and MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs & Over
(Day 1)
3-24
انتهى
Alexander Guldbeck
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Mitch Vice SAS TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
انتهى
Unknown User
Unaffiliated/No club
Jake Will BJJ Club @ IU Won by Submission - 02:07
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
انتهى
Sam Hauke
BJJ Club at Indiana University
Tyranny Frye Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:42
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
انتهى
Collin Lantz
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kasser Ismail Impact Zone
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
انتهى
Jake Will
BJJ Club @ IU
Won by Submission - 01:41
Mike Lester Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
انتهى
Aaron Hammer
Bulldog Fight Team
Tyranny Frye Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:37
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
انتهى
Mansoor Alneyadi
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Koji Chavez Vortex Martial Arts Gym
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
انتهى
Isaac Garcia
Riberio Jiu Jitsu
Elias Buhl 3 Elements BJJ and MMA Won by Submission - 03:22
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
انتهى
David Sopaseuth
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:40
Mike Lester Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
انتهى
Alexander Gregory
SAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Mann Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
انتهى
Alexander Totten
Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mansoor Alneyadi Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
انتهى
Joel Saxton
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:23
Bud Evans Combative mma academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
انتهى
Jacob Rosomoff
BJJ Club at Indiana University
Won by points - 05:00
Collin Lantz Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
انتهى
Jake Will
BJJ Club @ IU
Sam Hauke BJJ Club at Indiana University Won by Submission - 04:24
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
انتهى
Elias Buhl
3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Koji Chavez Vortex Martial Arts Gym Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
انتهى
Ronny Shortt
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:11
Kasser Ismail Impact Zone
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
انتهى
Joel Saxton
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Sean Fallon Indy Boxing and Grappling Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
انتهى
Alexander Gregory
SAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Mann Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
انتهى
David Sopaseuth
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Tyranny Frye Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:09
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
انتهى
Isaac Garcia
Riberio Jiu Jitsu
Mansoor Alneyadi Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:31
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
انتهى
Jacob Rosomoff
BJJ Club at Indiana University
Won by Submission - 03:13
Kasser Ismail Impact Zone
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
انتهى
Samuel Gobeyn
Rhynos gym
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Moore Combative mma academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
انتهى
Alexander Totten
Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Koji Chavez Vortex Martial Arts Gym Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
انتهى
Ronny Shortt
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:14
Collin Lantz Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
انتهى
Cody Haycraft
Vortex Martial Arts Gym
Brandt Basaran Indy Boxing and Grappling Won by Submission - 00:10
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
انتهى
Sean Fallon
Indy Boxing and Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:32
Bud Evans Combative mma academy