Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-57
انتهى
Zakaria Bardouh
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Timothy Telan SJJA Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-53
انتهى
Alvin Noh
High Rollers
Won by Decision - 05:00
Sarbjeet Singh CMA campbelltown martial arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
انتهى
Ifalemi Sau-Paea
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Saad Hafiz Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-50
انتهى
Domenic Gerace
UFC GYM WETHERILL PARK
Adam Wilson Powercore MMA Won by Submission - 04:33
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-51
انتهى
Leo Tang
Integrated Combat Centre
Kieran Cameron Gracie Barra Hunter Valley Won by Submission - 02:03
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-57
انتهى
Thuy Nguyen
Won by Submission - 00:21
Kristin Koyama Tu Kaha Auckland City
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
انتهى
Florian Krause
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Blake Hanson Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-50
انتهى
Unknown User
ADFA Martial Arts Club
Won by Submission - 00:59
Steven Aslanidis Grappling Education
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-58
انتهى
Harrison Ng Chok
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
John Gergis GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-54
انتهى
Christopher McAdam
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by Submission - 02:31
Chris Kim
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-56
انتهى
David Teoh
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Owen Pillidge Gracie Barra Hunter Valley Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-58
انتهى
Marley Donald
MYBJJ TEAM
Karine Duquette Tristar Gym Won by Submission - 02:06
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Nicholas Vlatko
Open Sparring
Dean Sherratt Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-64
انتهى
Tito John Carle
Grappling Education
Won by points - 05:00
Habib Mourad
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-52
انتهى
Richard Ma
Gracie Humaita
Won by points - 05:00
Hilton Holmes Clube de Lutas
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
انتهى
Quintin Dwyer
IFA Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:14
Brandon Chan VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
10-48
انتهى
Alex Robertson
Legion 13
DJ Taumoepeau Legion 13 Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-63
انتهى
Justin Tran
Barbarian Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 02:30
Stephen Nguyen Powercore MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-60
انتهى
Ryan Walsh
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Decision - 05:00
Yoshi Koyama Tu Kaha Auckland City
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-55
انتهى
Brian Tran
No Team
Won by Submission - 02:12
Aaron Nicastri
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
انتهى
Victor Junior Alonso
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:30
Matthew Cannarella Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Brad Catto
Sydney West Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Aiden Thurloe MYBJJ TEAM
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Florian Krause
Absolute MMA
Won by Walkover
Aiden Thurloe MYBJJ TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-64
انتهى
Josh Owen
GRACIE CASTLE HILL MARCOS NEVEL
Mitch Kennedy Gracie Sydney Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-52
انتهى
Kieran Cameron
Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
Peter Atta GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 00:46
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-59
انتهى
Timothy Dehelean
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Timothy Telan SJJA Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-58
انتهى
Phong Nguyen
MYBJJ TEAM
GEOFFREY STANMORE Barbarian Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 00:22
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-59
انتهى
Daniella Skantzos
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Maddison Franchi Legion 13
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-51
انتهى
Justin Tanti
Legion 13
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Wilson Powercore MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-52
انتهى
Kurtis Martin
Sydney West Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Philip Kadour-Ziani Atos Auckland
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
انتهى
Brad Catto
Sydney West Martial Arts
Blake Hanson Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra Won by Submission - 02:32