Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
انتهى
Benjamin San A Jong
UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:36
Ioannis Kalafatas GRACIE BARRA GREECE
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
انتهى
Austin Piedmont
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:49
Maurits Mens Satsang BJJ - Rotterdam
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-19
انتهى
Lucas Dos Santos Kombrink
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
Jens Paelman Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende Won by Submission - 03:59
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
انتهى
Dennis Van Ommeren
Team DFC
Bram Van Bakel Team UCT Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:01
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
انتهى
Alexander Wolf
BJJ LAB ZÜRICH
Nuri Cimen Team UCT Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
انتهى
Reiner Horjus
R-Grip
Won by Submission - 01:49
Julian Huitema Focus JJ Netherlands
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
10-21
انتهى
Laura Alberti
Armbar Akademie
Floor Smelt UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM Won by Submission - 01:14
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
انتهى
Jeremy Blens
Karkará GB BJJ Germany
Thomas Van Der Meer Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam Won by Submission - 01:55
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
انتهى
Lex Klein Hesselink
Energia Martial Arts
Clemens Heinemann Gentle Art Academy - GAA Won by Submission - 04:46
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
12-15
انتهى
Andriyan Aleksandrov
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Youri Garfinkiel
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
انتهى
Leroy Loefstop
Ruthless Fight Company
Mohamed Mehdaoui LE CERCLE TISSIER Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-24
انتهى
Christina Konrad
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Beatriz Reis Focus JJ Netherlands
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-9
انتهى
Jonathan Robinson
Nueva Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:49
Nadir Milić TEAM AGUA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
انتهى
Mathias Denno
Kraftwerk
Frank Munoz UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Brandon Couwenhoven
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
Won by Walkover
Lee Walker GRACIE BARRA NETHERLANDS
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
انتهى
Max Van Den Broek
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
Won by Submission - 01:44
Daan Van Schaijk Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
انتهى
Yannick De Meijere
Carlson Gracie Team.
Won by Submission - 04:17
Amir Zahmatkesh Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
انتهى
Ryan Mori
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:40
Anner Blok Haven BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-19
انتهى
Luca Messina
UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:17
Maarten De Jonge Dodo Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-21
انتهى
Jens Paelman
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Adriaan Brouwer UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM Won by Submission - 04:33
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
انتهى
Ashley De Baas
Rickson Gracie Amsterdam
Won by Submission - 01:46
Marie Perruchet Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
انتهى
Tintin Bobeldijk
Jakub Trawka Tarnovia Fight Club Won by Submission - 01:47
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
12-16
انتهى
Jacek Kopiel
TEAM AGUA
Mohamed Moussa COMBAT BROTHERS Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
انتهى
Robert Peters
Carlson Gracie Team.
Michael Atnafu Haven BJJ Won by Submission - 00:45
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-25
انتهى
Lina Grosset
B9 Paris
Won by points - 05:00
Irene Schakelaar Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Raphael Schilling
Gracie Barra Maastricht
Benjamin San A Jong UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Jan Kleingries
Kraftwerk
Unknown User Strela Team (official) Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Ioannis Kalafatas
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
Won by Walkover
Najim El Yarchouhi
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
انتهى
Brandon Couwenhoven
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
Won by Submission - 03:26
Augustin Gimenez School of champs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Julian Huitema
Focus JJ Netherlands
Won by Walkover
Sergey Sarkisov
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
انتهى
Kjeld Postma
Focus JJ Netherlands
Won by Decision - 05:00
Andrzej Kupiec Rodrigo Tychoniuk BJJ - B9 Deutschland