Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125&-135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-38
انتهى
Alice Shearer
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Grace Smith Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
انتهى
Michael Kennedy
Broz Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:42
Micah Brennan The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
انتهى
Emily Sarow
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Ariki Cliffe Won by Submission - 00:40
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
انتهى
Max Gamble
G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Jack Griffiths Cadoo Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
انتهى
Corey Louis Van Elswyk
Won by points - 03:00
Theo Put One Purpose BJJ
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -165 & Over lbs
(Day 1)
30
انتهى
Jasmine Gianoli
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Shelly De Visser Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:52
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
انتهى
Elise Grimsey
LEGACY
Won by points - 03:00
Yuri McNamee Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
انتهى
Oliver Ginn
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kainan Landy Cadoo Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
انتهى
Aydon-Lee Ovseev
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by Submission - 00:27
Mia Poon Broz Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
انتهى
Angelica Trotter
DKTHA
Anneke Simpson Cadoo Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
انتهى
Emily Sarow
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:10
Kira Abramovitch Ramsay Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
انتهى
Dylan Richards
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Gardiner Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-31
انتهى
Charlotte Put
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Heath Baker Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
انتهى
Ronn James Alvarez
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:25
Miro Teague Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
انتهى
Brayden Furlong
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Leilani Grimsey LEGACY
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
انتهى
Brandon Bowser
Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:25
Andrey Lyubaev DKTHA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Salvador Jermyn
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Yves Sabre Lebdeh
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
27
انتهى
Jesse Yada
CMBT Training Centre
Won by Submission - 01:49
Ben Beckinsale De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
انتهى
Ryan Dillon
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Brandon Yap Fightcross MMA Albion
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
انتهى
Tyson Shen
G-Force Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:28
Leo Cronin Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
انتهى
Aiden Murray
Broz Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:36
Sarah Thomassen Cadoo Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
انتهى
Jack Visic
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Randall Rowan Won by Submission - 02:06
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
انتهى
Yuri McNamee
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Won by Submission - 02:12
Leonardo Smith Galeb BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
انتهى
Lachlan Robertson
Garrett Griffiths CMBT Training Centre Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-41
انتهى
Charisma Taylor
Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Natalie Killorn Lemos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
28
انتهى
Steven Rogers
Pumma Brisbane
Nicholas Blair Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 00:48
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
انتهى
Zachariah McConochie
Rafael Smith The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
انتهى
Sam Hollier
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Harry Eccleston Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:21
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
DAN Ogilvie
Lemos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Mitchell Hargreaves Grapple Factory
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -165 & Over lbs
(Day 1)
31
انتهى
Kim Charlotte Schoellkopf
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:26
Shelly De Visser Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Leo Cronin
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Yves Sabre Lebdeh
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
انتهى
Ariki Cliffe
Won by Submission - 00:26
Kira Abramovitch Ramsay Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu