Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
انتهى
Maria Nalu Lemos Figueiredo
ALLIANCE
Won by points - 03:00
Stella Ferrari Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
انتهى
Christian Reis
Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:21
Spencer Woodland Team Rigan Machado
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
انتهى
Bosten Fry
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Judah Melear Alliance Jiu Jitsu Boise Won by Submission - 01:25
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
انتهى
Sage Laguna
Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:55
Jada Luther Renzo Gracie Utah
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
انتهى
Jackson Harris
Wasatch Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 00:46
Kaylor Hart Deep Half BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
انتهى
Bruce Baird
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Harrison Langford The Pit SLC Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
انتهى
Olivia Melear
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Boise
Won by points - 03:00
Eann Spencer Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
انتهى
Tyler Zumhofe
University of grappling
John Woodworth Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
انتهى
Grant Hart
Deep Half BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Winter Wolfe First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
انتهى
Cheyenne Oborn
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:26
Cooper Bunleang Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 10 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
انتهى
Emma Spencer
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Kyzer Vettori Renzo Gracie Utah Won by Submission - 02:02
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
انتهى
Emerson Langford
The Pit SLC
David Anderson Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:07
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
انتهى
David Soria
Independent Competitor
Won by points - 04:00
Raphael Ferreira Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
انتهى
Alice St Claire
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by points - 03:00
Stella Ferrari Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
انتهى
Trace Ziegler
Westside BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:11
Daxton Hart Deep Half BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
انتهى
Hollis Hart
Deep Half BJJ
Won by points - 02:28
Martin McCracken Alliance Jiu Jitsu Boise
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
انتهى
Kyo Mast
Absolute MMA Behring
Won by Submission - 01:15
Jade Laguna Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
انتهى
Dallon Berger
Pocatello Jiu Jitsu
Tegan McEwen Alliance Jiu Jitsu Boise Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
انتهى
Silas Melear
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Boise
Won by Submission - 00:18
Sage Laguna Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
انتهى
Layla Ku
PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Jonah Parsons PIT MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
انتهى
Jada Luther
Renzo Gracie Utah
Daxton Hart Deep Half BJJ Won by Submission - 02:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
انتهى
Grant Hart
Deep Half BJJ
Judah Melear Alliance Jiu Jitsu Boise Won by Submission - 00:30
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-6
انتهى
Tyler Zumhofe
University of grappling
Spencer Woodland Team Rigan Machado Won by Submission - 02:06
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
انتهى
John Woodworth
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Christian Reis Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:09
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
انتهى
Scarlett Ferrari
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Harrison Langford The Pit SLC Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
انتهى
Bosten Fry
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Won by points - 03:00
Winter Wolfe First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
انتهى
Trace Ziegler
Westside BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:35
Sage Laguna Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
انتهى
Tensei Thompson
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Boise
Won by Submission - 00:20
Eli Williams Absolute MMA Behring
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
انتهى
Jackson Harris
Wasatch Combat Sports
Kaylor Hart Deep Half BJJ Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
انتهى
Olivia Melear
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Boise
Won by points - 03:00
Eann Spencer Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
انتهى
Silas Melear
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Boise
Won by Submission - 00:28
Jada Luther Renzo Gracie Utah
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
انتهى
Bruce Baird
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Won by points - 03:00
Alaxandra Matravers Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy