Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
انتهى
Tayden Peel
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Susannah McLin Barry's Jujutsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
انتهى
Nicholas Judy
Rivers BJJ
Landyn Richardson Valor Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
انتهى
Jacob Ennis
Glory MMA & Fitness
Baraa ALKHDAR Marathon MMA Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
انتهى
Vikenty Mikheev
Combative Sport Center
Won by Walkover
Mitchell Gaffney Gracie Barra
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
انتهى
Brayden Shoop
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Jax Reese Rivers BJJ Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
انتهى
Josh Littleton
Cast Iron BJJ
Vikenty Mikheev Combative Sport Center Won by Submission - 01:49
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs x
(Day 1)
1-39
انتهى
Taytum Maddox
10th planet auburn
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:13
Sampson McLin Barry's Jujutsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
انتهى
Breck Adams
Marathon MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Brooks Johnson Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
انتهى
Dominic Wlodarski
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:00
Liliana Infante (Hernandez) Gf Team Kansas
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -105 lbs x
(Day 1)
3-36
انتهى
Makenna Wilson
Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 03:37
Emerson Ridgway Glory MMA & Fitness
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
انتهى
Ashden Dinkel
Rivers BJJ
Jeordy Ford Marathon MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
انتهى
Josh Littleton
Cast Iron BJJ
Vikenty Mikheev Combative Sport Center Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
انتهى
Lucy Bircher
KCBJJ
Won by Submission - 02:27
Ryan Price Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
انتهى
Ryan Schmalzbach
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Jett Barton Rivers BJJ
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
انتهى
Smyth Strahan
KCBJJ
Kaiden Goss Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
انتهى
Kane Cantrell
Glory MMA & Fitness
Landyn Richardson Valor Won by Submission - 03:38
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
انتهى
Jacob Ennis
Glory MMA & Fitness
Baraa ALKHDAR Marathon MMA Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs x
(Day 1)
1-40
انتهى
Taytum Maddox
10th planet auburn
Sampson McLin Barry's Jujutsu Won by Submission - 02:25
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
انتهى
Breck Adams
Marathon MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Blaine Schwada Rivers BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
انتهى
Kylan Peel
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Kyo Alcaraz Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy Won by Submission - 01:20
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
انتهى
Ryan Schmalzbach
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
MATTHEW THOMAS Glory MMA & Fitness Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
انتهى
Evelyn Mattice
Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 02:33
Ryan Price Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
انتهى
Smyth Strahan
KCBJJ
Kaiden Goss Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Malia Stewart
10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Omaha
Won by Walkover
Gavin Axtell No team name/association
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
انتهى
Konnor House
Glory MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Holden Heffel Glory MMA & Fitness
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Malia Stewart
10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Omaha
Won by Walkover
Gavin Axtell No team name/association
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
انتهى
Brooks Johnson
Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Blaine Schwada Rivers BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
انتهى
Otto Reese
Rivers BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Tegan Alexander 10th planet auburn
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
انتهى
Isaac Chilcoat
Glory MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Joy Copas Gf Team Kansas
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
انتهى
Jett Barton
Rivers BJJ
MATTHEW THOMAS Glory MMA & Fitness Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
انتهى
Eli Harding
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Sedalia
Won by Submission - 00:56
Arabella-Rose Alcaraz Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
انتهى
Jace Riggs
Rivers BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Woods Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy