Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Jacob Ramirez
Alliance WA
Won by Walkover
Rudy Gonzales Foster Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-12
انتهى
Ethan Tupper
Combat Base Flint
Robroy Lane SBG Idaho Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
انتهى
Nick Ellis
Nick Ellis BJJ / NWJKD
Nick Herrington Seattle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:20
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-13
انتهى
Ben Smith
Danzig MMA
David Stegman Seattle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:43
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
انتهى
Travis Cohen
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Shawn Slover Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
3-7
انتهى
Roger Kremer
Marcelo Alonso BJJ
Don Stoner FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-8
انتهى
Jovan White
Defiance/One Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Joshua Walker Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Richard Carter
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by Walkover
Carlos Lozoya Alliance WA
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Richard Carter
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by Walkover
Carlos Lozoya Alliance WA
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
انتهى
Drew Halub
Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu
Gustavo Pires Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:20
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-13
انتهى
Jordan Flores
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Won by points - 05:00
Mathew Johnson Gig Harbor Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Aaron Tiegs
Clark's University
Cody Porter Trevor Prangley's A.K.A. Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
MATT WHITE
Seattle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Avery O'Connor Alliance Jiu Jitsu Boise
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Aaron Tiegs
Clark's University
Cody Porter Trevor Prangley's A.K.A. Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
انتهى
Tyson Cooper
Won by Walkover - 00:05
Erik Rathgeber Alliance BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
انتهى
Ben Smith
Danzig MMA
David Stegman Seattle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:44
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
انتهى
Bill Wisherd
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Artem Amogolonov CTA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
انتهى
Pasha Rabizadeh
Seattle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:15
Cody Rose Gig Harbor Mixed Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-9
انتهى
Jovan White
Defiance/One Jiu Jitsu
Mark Stephens Trevor Prangley's A.K.A. Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
انتهى
Adin Hanrahan
Team SNRG/TDBJJ
Cooper Stegman Seattle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:59
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-14
انتهى
Joey Tran
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Le The Base Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
انتهى
Nick Ellis
Nick Ellis BJJ / NWJKD
Nick Herrington Seattle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:16
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
3-8
انتهى
Don Stoner
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Aaron Neuman Caio Terra Academy Won by Submission - 01:41
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
انتهى
Sean Koehler
Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
Richard Barnes Morizi Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-16
انتهى
Harrington Jeremy
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Paul Loutzenhiser Trevor Prangley's A.K.A. Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
MATT WHITE
Seattle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Carlos Calderon Darkhorse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & Muay Thai
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
انتهى
Chuck Page
SBG Idaho
Won by Submission - 04:39
Gorge Martinez Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Travis Cohen
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Jason Heggenes Seattle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
انتهى
Brandon Spicer
Mat Chess MMA
Tylor Omta LEGACY JIU-JITSU
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
انتهى
Shawn Slover
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Bill Wisherd Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu