Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
انتهى
Faith Mayfield
A Force BJJ
Won by points - 02:27
Katherine Koenig AForce BJJ San Antonio
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
انتهى
Landon Avila
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Katalina Villanueva Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
انتهى
Urijah Riojas
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Gwen Kokesh Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio Won by Submission - 04:08
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
انتهى
Kemoy Anderson
10th Planet El Paso
Won by Submission - 04:30
BLADE WEBER Angelo MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
انتهى
LEILANI RODRIGUEZ
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Cash Triesch Fighting Chance Academy Won by Submission - 00:34
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
انتهى
Jaden Dres
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Kyrie Longoria Renzo Gracie McAllen
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-5
انتهى
Brandon Orr
Dominion MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Timothy Crofton 10th Planet San Antonio
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
انتهى
Pete Elizalde V
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Cooper Barnes Gracie Barra San Antonio Won by Submission - 03:21
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
انتهى
Sylvester Cruz
Boa Luta Academy LLC
Won by points - 03:00
Emery Elizalde Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
انتهى
Anastasia Reitz
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Liam Varela Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
انتهى
Brynlee Hayden
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Iker Moreno Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:26
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
انتهى
Evelyn Kokesh
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
ROYCE RIDLEY Singleton's Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:04
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
انتهى
Donnie Gomez
TwinWolvesMMA
Won by points - 05:00
Owen Brushe GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
انتهى
Thomas Cavazos
INV1KTUS
Michael Rodriguez Jr Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-11
انتهى
Noah Salguero
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Aria Urias Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
انتهى
Kaidyn Quintanilla
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Won by Submission - 02:38
John Schluter III NBTC BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-12
انتهى
Iker Moreno
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Anaya Diaz Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
انتهى
Bohdi Pieratt
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Carlos Guerra Dragon King Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:59
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
انتهى
Tyler Sanchez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Zayn Ochoa Fit2fight Won by Submission - 02:44
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
انتهى
Nyla Kitchens
Won by points - 03:00
Vivienne Chapman Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
انتهى
Joel Rosales
Anomaly Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:11
William Merkin SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-6
انتهى
Salvador Guerrero
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by points - 05:00
Cody Akeroyd 10th Planet San Antonio
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
انتهى
Faith Mayfield
A Force BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:34
Katherine Koenig AForce BJJ San Antonio
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
انتهى
Zachry Moore
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:11
Gloria Sanchez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
انتهى
Tyson Neer
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Alejandro Mascorro Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio Won by Submission - 00:21
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
انتهى
Gwen Kokesh
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Won by Submission - 03:06
Krista Longoria Renzo Gracie McAllen
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-13
انتهى
Aria Urias
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Cash Triesch Fighting Chance Academy Won by Submission - 02:59
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Branson Ellis
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Landon Avila Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
انتهى
Emery Elizalde
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Michael Arellano Won by Submission - 00:28
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
انتهى
Thomas Cavazos
INV1KTUS
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Rodriguez Jr Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
انتهى
Victor Delgado
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Won by points - 05:00
Cooper Barnes Gracie Barra San Antonio
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
انتهى
Zachry Moore
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:10
John Schluter III NBTC BJJ