Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
انتهى
Lane Lister
Lucas Lepri BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:55
Carter Massengill NATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Sawyer Griffin
10th Planet - Decatur
Joshua Pontes Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-16
انتهى
Christopher Lee
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Won by points - 05:00
James Purvis The Wheeler Academy
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
انتهى
Kyler Kouma
Madisonville Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Brinlee Graybeal Bristol Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs x
(Day 1)
6-20
انتهى
Derrick Chrisman
10th Planet Kentucky
Ethan Pendleton Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-62
انتهى
Christopher Hickey
Gracie Barra Knoxville
Won by Submission - 00:51
Joshua Pontes Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-19
انتهى
Sierra Dennis
Team Rock Solid BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Anndrea Cruse NATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
انتهى
Clint Fisher
Shield Systems BJJ and MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Jordyn Flint Gracie Barra Knoxville
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
انتهى
William Moorehead III
TFTC ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Caden Raper Madisonville Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
انتهى
Nathan Roberts
Gracie Barra Bristol
Sebastian Mills Won by Submission - 01:42
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
انتهى
Kevin Arellano
Lucas Lepri BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:14
Timothy Ironman Lucas Lepri BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-61
انتهى
Taylor Thompson
Daniel Bright Team Oxendine Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-20
انتهى
Jakob Fitts
Mario Aiello BJJ - NC
Won by Submission - 03:04
Matt Kendrall J3 Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
انتهى
Bryson Lee
No Team
Won by points - 04:00
Landen Bailey Maryville Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
انتهى
Elizabeth Slater
Maryville Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
McKenna Belnap Seymour Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
انتهى
Nathan Roberts
Gracie Barra Bristol
Julian Connell GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
انتهى
Bobby Wyatt Elmore
Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Angel Morales Agoge Combatives Won by Submission - 00:57
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-60
انتهى
Christopher Hickey
Gracie Barra Knoxville
Won by Submission - 03:09
Daniel Bright Team Oxendine
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
انتهى
William Moorehead III
TFTC ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Joshua Davison Knoxville Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
انتهى
Derrick Chrisman
10th Planet Kentucky
Tor Lunneborg 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
انتهى
Joshua Beu
Lucas Lepri BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:09
Alzagheer Smile Team Oxendine
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
انتهى
Julian Connell
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Submission - 01:04
Sebastian Mills
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
انتهى
Landen Bailey
Maryville Jiu Jitsu
Cole Ketchum CLICK BJJ Won by Submission - 01:31
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
انتهى
Bobby Wyatt Elmore
Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Derrick Chrisman 10th Planet Kentucky
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
انتهى
Caden Raper
Madisonville Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Elizabeth Slater Maryville Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
انتهى
Bryson Lee
No Team
Won by points - 04:00
Landen Bailey Maryville Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
انتهى
Sebastian Mills
Julian Connell GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
انتهى
Angel Morales
Agoge Combatives
Won by Submission - 01:10
Tor Lunneborg 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
انتهى
McKenna Belnap
Seymour Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Joshua Davison Knoxville Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
انتهى
Kevin Arellano
Lucas Lepri BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:10
Taylor Thompson
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
انتهى
Bobby Wyatt Elmore
Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Tor Lunneborg 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
انتهى
Christopher Hickey
Gracie Barra Knoxville
Timothy Ironman Lucas Lepri BJJ Won by points - 05:00