Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4
انتهى
Daimen Cortes
Ultimate Submission Academy
Isaiah Silva Ultimate Submission Academy Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
انتهى
Max Mata
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Sean Bleamaster GF Team Won by Submission - 00:17
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
انتهى
Michael Esquivel
Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:49
Maxwell Fish Dominion MMA
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
انتهى
Ryan Guerra
Dragon King Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:09
Hennessey Triesch Fighting Chance Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
انتهى
Kaia Vasquez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Amelie Dres Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 01:39
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
انتهى
Max Hurstmendoza
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 01:57
Joseph Toates 10th Planet San Antonio
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4
انتهى
Marcus Miranda
Ultimate Submission Academy
Jackson Quinn Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
انتهى
Gwen Kokesh
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Elijah Patterson Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3
انتهى
Aria Urias
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 00:23
Anaya Diaz Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
انتهى
Jose Villarreal
Ultimate Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 00:46
Leeland MARTIN RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
انتهى
Olivia Urias
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 02:08
Waylon Quinn Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
انتهى
Layne Flieller
Ultimate Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 00:22
Holland Ennis Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5
انتهى
Lynden McKinney
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Dorian Gonzalez Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4
انتهى
Isaac Avilez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 02:46
Layla Diaz Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
انتهى
Zachry Moore
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:25
Karson Gallion Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Islah Gonzalez
Ultimate Submission Academy
Isaiah Silva Ultimate Submission Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Islah Gonzalez
Ultimate Submission Academy
Lynden McKinney Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3
انتهى
Christian Martinez
TwinWolvesMMA
Won by Submission - 00:23
Evelyn Kokesh Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
انتهى
Sean Bleamaster
GF Team
Won by points - 05:00
Max Hurstmendoza Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
انتهى
Pete Elizalde V
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Aaliyah Urias Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5
انتهى
Jordan Leon
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Attalie Flores Strong Arm BJJ Won by Submission - 01:41
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
انتهى
Jose Villarreal
Ultimate Submission Academy
Leeland MARTIN RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:02
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7
انتهى
Emery Elizalde
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Jaden Dres Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:21
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
انتهى
Victoria Chavez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Tristan Fluitt Ultimate Submission Academy Won by Submission - 02:14
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7
انتهى
Scarlett Garza
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Mason McKinney Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6
انتهى
Daimen Cortes
Ultimate Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 00:33
Lynden McKinney Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
انتهى
Ryan Guerra
Dragon King Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:49
Olivia Urias Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
انتهى
Donnie Gomez
TwinWolvesMMA
Kory Harrington 5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:38
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
انتهى
Graceson Ognoskie
Atos Austin
Won by points - 03:00
Mary Christensen RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6
انتهى
Roman Cortes
Ultimate Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 02:32
Lukas Lemay Ultimate Submission Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5
انتهى
Aria Chavez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Aria Urias Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
انتهى
Lincoln Bourne
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Amelie Dres Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00