Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
انتهى
Mohamed Aly
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Salayman A One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 01:33
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
انتهى
David Rutherford
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Nicholas Fahey Alliance BJJ Australia
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
انتهى
Norman Hargreaves
Shogun Hills Judo Club
Won by Submission - 01:53
Ethan Reid Grapple Factory
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
انتهى
Luke Travers
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Emerson Powell Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-25
انتهى
Indianna Andersen
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Aidan Horne Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
انتهى
Hart Bradbury
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Rory Flynn DKTHA Won by Submission - 02:28
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
انتهى
Sunny Matheson
One Purpose BJJ
Cale Burge Integrated MMA HQ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
انتهى
Richard Mozeley
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Rustam Mukhitdinov Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 02:20
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
4-28
انتهى
Ethan Enoch-Barlow
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:20
Sean Stallan-Stritch KaChi BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
انتهى
Paddy Hargreaves
Shogun Hills Judo Club
Braithen Seabrook Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:40
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
انتهى
Billy Croft
Grapple Factory
Jax Mayne Empire Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:51
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-23
انتهى
Ethan Manning
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Karter Graham Galeb Brothers BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
انتهى
Norman Hargreaves
Shogun Hills Judo Club
Silas Durham Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:15
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
انتهى
Quinn Carmichael
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 03:30
Casey Shipp Team Compton
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
انتهى
Jacob Spanbroek
Ares MMA
Corey Roberts Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:52
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
انتهى
Sean Stallan-Stritch
KaChi BJJ
Andy Kim Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
انتهى
Rhodes Ropati
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:59
Thierry Adam Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-26
انتهى
Indianna Andersen
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Decision - 03:00
Aidan Horne Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
انتهى
Billy Croft
Grapple Factory
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Reid Grapple Factory
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
انتهى
Salayman A
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Walkover
Curtis Evans Behan Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
انتهى
Ethan Mancell
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 01:13
Rory Flynn DKTHA
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
انتهى
Sean Stallan-Stritch
KaChi BJJ
Andy Kim Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 03:16
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
انتهى
Chè Quaedvlieg
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:05
Nicholas Roberts Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
انتهى
Telarni Wilson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jasmine Lee SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
انتهى
John Twiford
Integrated MMA HQ
Nicholas Morgan The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:07
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-34
انتهى
Aleksander Dionisio
SASSOM MMA
David Rutherford Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 02:39
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
انتهى
Cale Burge
Integrated MMA HQ
Loni Filimoehala Gamebred Academy Won by Submission - 04:44
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
انتهى
Norman Hargreaves
Shogun Hills Judo Club
Won by Submission - 01:22
Jax Mayne Empire Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-27
انتهى
Jesse-James Parr
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 00:48
Nathan Twiford Integrated MMA HQ
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
انتهى
Lara Loqdowns
Won by Submission - 00:31
Emily Twiford Integrated MMA HQ
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
4-27
انتهى
Salayman A
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:36
Dominic Marshall
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-29
انتهى
Brad Masoumi
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 01:38
Jesse Cummings DKTHA