Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
انتهى
Brian Hoffman
P3 Martial Arts
Anthony Coloma Lake County BJJ Won by Submission - 00:45
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
انتهى
Aliyah Martinez
LCCT BJJ
Tucker Ziegler Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by Submission - 02:05
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
انتهى
Julius Gutierrez
Carlson Gracie Team
Gabriel Richmond Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
انتهى
Sarah Dowling
Powersource Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User TOP LEVEL MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
انتهى
Matthew Leonard
Nova Gyms BJJ
Jacob Howarth Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by Submission - 00:34
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
انتهى
Liam Rathjen
Nixon Ventura New Breed Training Center Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
انتهى
Carolina Krupa
P3 Martial Arts
Noah Flores Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:48
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
انتهى
Faith Cimmarusti
New Breed Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Aaliyah Guerra RMMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
انتهى
Francesca Sanchez
Lake County BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:25
Audrey Eslinger Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
انتهى
Madeline Ehrlich
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Elijah Richards Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 02:15
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
انتهى
Graham Pfarr
Veneration BJJ
Urijah Stover Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:05
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
انتهى
Dominic Cavallaro
Team Haanpaa
Kaden Hendryx Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:36
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
14
انتهى
Kimberly Lopez
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
John Lanctot Veneration BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
انتهى
Maddox Meyer
UofGF/New Lenox
Eric Ricohermoso TAC TEAM BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
انتهى
Kacper STEFANCZYK
P3 Martial Arts
Tommy FitzSimmons New Breed Training Center Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
انتهى
Matthew Sullivan
Levels Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Rachael Taneff Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
انتهى
Dane Hendryx
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Conrad Rowell Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
انتهى
Brian Hoffman
P3 Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Dorus P3 Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
انتهى
Ian Diaz The Man In Black
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Won by Submission - 00:38
Weston Konkol Veneration BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
انتهى
Spiro Grapsas
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Tanner Hull Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
15
انتهى
Manuel Gutierrez
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 01:12
Unknown User The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
انتهى
Benjamin Meindl
Alpha BJJ
Natalie Merza The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
انتهى
Sarah Dowling
Powersource Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:07
Unknown User TOP LEVEL MMA
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
انتهى
Casey Carter
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by points - 04:00
Ronan Gardner Lake County BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
انتهى
Chrystian Hixson
Veneration BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:06
Graham Pfarr Veneration BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
16
انتهى
Gabriel Han
P3 Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
John Lanctot Veneration BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
انتهى
Maya Short
Carlson Gracie Channahon
Christian Marcus The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
انتهى
Nixon Ventura
New Breed Training Center
Won by Decision - 03:00
Hamza Jubeh Arctic Training Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
انتهى
Shea Parpet
BJJ Lab
Won by Decision - 03:00
Tyler Quarles Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
انتهى
Kacper STEFANCZYK
P3 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:03
Cheyann Kesteleyn RMMA
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
انتهى
Connor Dustin
Choke-U
Caden Solorio KMAA Won by Submission - 02:37
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-9
انتهى
Erika Maqueda
Roufusport
Krysta Nye Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin Won by points - 05:00