Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
انتهى
Hunter Kole
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by Submission - 01:25
Silas Demich Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
انتهى
Savannah Meyers
UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
Won by Submission - 02:23
Benjamin Davisson Team Chitwood
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
انتهى
Thea Chahine
UFC Gym Middleburg Hts
Everett Tedford Levitate Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
انتهى
Savannah Miller
Gracie Orwell Jiu Jitsu Academy
Max Bowser Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 01:23
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
انتهى
Clara Romero
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Grant Davisson Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
انتهى
Anthony Flora
Team Chard BJJ
Logan Haselman Spartan Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:33
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
انتهى
Deunan Smith
Gracie Ohio
Atreyu Fisher Consecution JiuJitsu/Black Hole BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
انتهى
Gannon Conway
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 01:50
Anthony Detillio Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
انتهى
Macahya Moore
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by points - 03:00
Colt Hood 10th Planet Masury
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
انتهى
Robbie Prater
Rio Pro Bjj
Reagan Green Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
انتهى
Amare Tidmore
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Ezra Demich Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
انتهى
DOMINIC ORAMA
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:11
Nathan Rodack Team Junqueira
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
انتهى
Jonathan Patton
Team Chitwood
John Varro Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:29
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
انتهى
Hunter Kole
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by Submission - 02:34
Silas Demich Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
انتهى
Kelly Zacherl
3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Mekai Lawniczak Hons Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
انتهى
Nara Lin Matson
Underground BJJ
Colton Deehr Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 02:26
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
انتهى
Octavious Hines
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Olivia Horton UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
انتهى
Niko Kokkas
UFC Gym Middleburg Hts
Byron Rice 10th Planet Masury Won by Submission - 00:44
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
انتهى
Dustin Lopez
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by points - 05:00
Elliott Phillips Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
انتهى
Xavier Mcdonald
Canton community martial arts
Zachary Fisher Consecution JiuJitsu/Black Hole BJJ Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
انتهى
Clara Romero
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Grant Davisson Team Chitwood Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
انتهى
Amare Tidmore
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Ivan Crowell Canton community martial arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
انتهى
Max Bowser
Team Chitwood
Won by points - 03:00
DOMINIC ORAMA Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
انتهى
Royce Brode
Team Chitwood
Won by points - 03:00
Deunan Smith Gracie Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
انتهى
Gianna Italiani
Underground BJJ
Julianna Hintz Canton community martial arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
انتهى
Gannon Conway
Team Chitwood
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Leite Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
انتهى
Gavin Cupp
Wolverine Style Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:30
Kaine Adkins UFC Gym Middleburg Hts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
انتهى
Savannah Miller
Gracie Orwell Jiu Jitsu Academy
Nathan Rodack Team Junqueira Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
انتهى
Nolan McCall
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Atreyu Fisher Consecution JiuJitsu/Black Hole BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
انتهى
Leonidas Fonseca
Donahue Wrestling Academy
Won by Submission - 00:48
Alexandra Kraus UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
انتهى
Jay DeBon
Tom DeBlass Affiliate
Won by Submission - 01:25
David Sopaseuth Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
انتهى
Xavier Mcdonald
Canton community martial arts
Julianna Hintz Canton community martial arts Won by points - 03:00