Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-15
انتهى
Austin Browne
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:39
Isais Barbosa Lacen Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
انتهى
Alexandra Girardin
Stonecoast BJJ
Nicholas Da Costa Fenix BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
انتهى
Jackson Cook
Renzo Gracie NH
Leon Rogers Stonecoast BJJ Won by Submission - 01:19
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Christian Dias
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Walkover
Elijah Vaillancourt New England United BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
انتهى
Ronan Riley
Fenix
Won by Submission - 01:42
Yuri Debitencourte Brazilian Top Team Boston
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
انتهى
Connor Harding
Lakes Region Vale Tudo
Won by points - 03:00
Ella Constantine Evolution Athletix
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
انتهى
Thomas Donovan
Wai Kru
David Jean Lakes Region Vale Tudo Won by Submission - 03:34
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
انتهى
Garry Watson
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Isais Barbosa Lacen Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
انتهى
Owen Bouchett
Gracie Vermont
Marcos Desouza Dasilva Binda Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:18
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
انتهى
Arseny Gonopolskiy
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:48
Xavier Eaton Stonecoast BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Christian Dias
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Walkover
Elijah Vaillancourt New England United BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
انتهى
Noah Bouchett
Gracie Vermont
Won by points - 05:00
Paul Sheehan New England United
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs x
(Day 1)
2-25
انتهى
Mason Trela
Binda Jiu Jitsu
Ryland Robinson START BJJ NH Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:13
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
5-24
انتهى
Chris Scott
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Decision - 05:00
Frank Purvis-Fuentes Renzo Gracie NH
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-16
انتهى
Jason Figueroa
GFTeam Massachusetts
Austin Browne Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:48
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
انتهى
Yuri Debitencourte
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Caleb Girardin Stonecoast BJJ Won by Submission - 01:22
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
انتهى
Connor Harding
Lakes Region Vale Tudo
Sava Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
انتهى
Mari Mott
Stonecoast BJJ
Samuel Seymour Stonecoast BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-23
انتهى
Will Pike
Alexey Cruz BJJ
Kevin Patenaude Renzo Gracie NH Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
انتهى
Arseny Gonopolskiy
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by Submission
Ronan Riley Fenix
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
انتهى
Kylee Fonseca
Fenix BJJ
Violet Kerr Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
انتهى
Brock Gagnon
Aroostook BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:23
Mari Mott Stonecoast BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
انتهى
Caden Carll
Evolution Athletix
Won by points - 04:00
Asahel Putnam MassBJJ-Arlington
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
انتهى
Alexandra Girardin
Stonecoast BJJ
Nicholas Da Costa Fenix BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
انتهى
Xavier Eaton
Stonecoast BJJ
Yuri Debitencourte Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
انتهى
Ella Constantine
Evolution Athletix
Vivian K Morselli Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Submission - 01:53
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
انتهى
Unknown User
Lakes Region Vale Tudo
Davi Dos Santos MassBJJ-Arlington Won by Submission - 03:58
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
انتهى
Ty Ham
Renzo Gracie NH
Robert Robinson Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
انتهى
Eva Goodman
North Shore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Samuel Seymour Stonecoast BJJ Won by Submission - 02:43
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
انتهى
Marcos Desouza Dasilva
Binda Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Easton Seymour Stonecoast BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
انتهى
Sava Gonopolskiy
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:52
Ella Constantine Evolution Athletix
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Ronald Campos
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Walkover
Chloe Barker Carll Clan BJJ