Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
انتهى
Levi Robison
LIFER JIU JITSU
Javier Koerdell Darruma Jiujitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-55
انتهى
Jared Martinez
NMT Submission Grappling
Damian Martinez LIFER JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
انتهى
Austin Ford
LIFER JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Blue Eyes Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
انتهى
Gavin Benally
Durango Martial Arts Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Keith Haynie Gracie Barra
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
انتهى
Adrian Molina
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Victor Schiller NMT Submission Grappling Won by Submission - 00:44
No Gi Adult / Female / Brown/Black / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
انتهى
Natasha Druggan
Atos BJJ New Mexico
Alice Durieux 10th Planet JiuJitsu Santa Fe Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
انتهى
Yvonne Cardon
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:12
Samantha Macfarlane Darruma Jiujitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-47
انتهى
Gunnar Snyder
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Won by Submission - 04:05
Ty Camp Impact Jiu Jitsu ABQ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-51
انتهى
Chris Alcaraz
Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Estevan Martinez On The Move Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
انتهى
Vincent Corral
Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Isaque Martinez LIFER JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:36
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
انتهى
Nick Rivera
Darruma Jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Hunter Lusk San Juan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
انتهى
Alonso Magallanes
San Juan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Isaiah Padilla Gracie Barra Santa Fe Won by Submission - 01:57
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
انتهى
Victor Schiller
NMT Submission Grappling
Won by Submission - 03:23
Mario Zaragoza The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
انتهى
Sophia Gallegos
Gracie Barra Santa Fe
Won by Submission - 04:01
Mariana Baca NMT Submission Grappling
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-52
انتهى
Samuel Biesterveld
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Won by Submission - 01:36
Xavier JIMENEZ Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
انتهى
Gavin Benally
Durango Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 04:42
Keith Haynie Gracie Barra
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Michael Blas
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Lowell Leverne Gracie Barra Santa Fe Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
انتهى
Austin Ford
LIFER JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:48
Lowell Leverne Gracie Barra Santa Fe
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-51
انتهى
Dylan Matthews
ONE JIU JITSU
Brad Nordquist Fat Tree Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-56
انتهى
Jared Martinez
NMT Submission Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Damian Martinez LIFER JIU JITSU
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
انتهى
Samantha Macfarlane
Darruma Jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Isabelle Thomas NMT Submission Grappling
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
انتهى
Ty Camp
Impact Jiu Jitsu ABQ
Christen Bergerud Darruma Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:31
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Jonathan Blue Eyes
Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Michael Blas GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Austin Ford
LIFER JIU JITSU
Won by Walkover
Michael Blas GRACIE BARRA (USA)
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Dylan Matthews
ONE JIU JITSU
Brad Nordquist Fat Tree Mixed Martial Arts Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Brown/Black / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
انتهى
Natasha Druggan
Atos BJJ New Mexico
Alice Durieux 10th Planet JiuJitsu Santa Fe Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-50
انتهى
Adrian Molina
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision
Mario Zaragoza The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
انتهى
Yvonne Cardon
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:28
Mariana Baca NMT Submission Grappling
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
انتهى
Samuel Biesterveld
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:19
Henry Adame 10th Planet JiuJitsu Santa Fe
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Nickolas Whitmore
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Vincent Corral Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-54
انتهى
Chris Alcaraz
Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Xavier JIMENEZ Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
انتهى
Lowell Leverne
Gracie Barra Santa Fe
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jonathan Blue Eyes Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu