Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
انتهى
Alexander Franca
Daniel Gracie Academy of Northborough
Robert Wingert Connors Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:37
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
انتهى
Patrick Gilligan
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Austin Rudolph Submit your friend academy Won by Submission - 01:20
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
انتهى
Nick Mackool
Bernardo Faria Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Aidan Doucet Ronin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
10-9
انتهى
Kevin Burgos
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Zachary Captain Sunny pirates
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
انتهى
Calvin Stormo
Thurston Academy
Anna Kneller Garden State BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:40
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
انتهى
Davi Dos Santos
MassBJJ-Arlington
Anthony Silva Hyannis MMA Won by Submission - 01:35
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
انتهى
Kaio Dasilva
Submit your friend academy
Won by Submission - 02:43
Tyler Pastrana Essential Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
انتهى
Luke Kuznets
Team Luiz Paulo BJJ
Nikolai Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
انتهى
Joshua Mularella
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Hiren Patel LUIZ PAULO JJ Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
انتهى
Slava Kazakova
Juniko
Vivian Morselli Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
انتهى
Phillip Beabout
New England United BJJ
Won by Walkover
Joshua Mularella Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
انتهى
Theodore Smith IV
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Jack Kneller Garden State BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 00:25
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
انتهى
Alexander Franca
Daniel Gracie Academy of Northborough
Won by Submission - 00:50
Max Sturtevant Juniko
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
7-9
انتهى
Matt Quinn
USMMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Tony Pisello Juniko
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-7
انتهى
Jason Figueroa
GFTeam Massachusetts
Won by Decision - 05:00
Nicholas Ridder Combat Fitness MMA
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
انتهى
Niko Savvidis
MassBJJ-Arlington
Anton Balish MassBJJ-Arlington Won by Submission - 02:19
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
انتهى
Calvin Stormo
Thurston Academy
Anna Kneller Garden State BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 00:36
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
انتهى
Cameron Cabral
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Davi Cardoso Submit your friend academy Won by Submission - 02:02
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
انتهى
Daniel Carreira
MassBJJ-Arlington
Won by Submission - 00:46
Joao Miranda Daniel Gracie Academy of Northborough
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-9
انتهى
Justin Hall
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:35
Hiren Patel LUIZ PAULO JJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
انتهى
Aiden Dunn
MassBJJ-Arlington
Nathan Gonsalves Fight Sports Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
انتهى
Brayden Gillis
Viver MMA
Nathan Perpetuo Daniel Gracie Academy of Northborough Won by Submission - 00:48
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
انتهى
Jack Kneller
Garden State BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 00:39
Kevin Lima Da Silva Submit your friend academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Davi Cardoso
Submit your friend academy
Won by Walkover
Addison Amoroso Fenix BJJ
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
انتهى
Max Sturtevant
Juniko
Robert Wingert Connors Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
انتهى
Kyle Israel
Baystate Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Sebastian Kazakov Juniko Won by Submission - 00:46
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
انتهى
Ethan Korakas
Bay State Jiu Jitsu
Bruna Deoliveira Cascão Jiu Jitsu Marlboro Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
انتهى
Aveleen Crowley
Defensive Edge
Won by Submission - 01:41
Lacey Miner Connors Martial Arts Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
انتهى
Rory Connors
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Won by Walkover
Bailey Cohen-Vera Checkmat NYC
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
انتهى
Anthony Silva
Hyannis MMA
Jacob Metivier Dedeco BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:04
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
انتهى
Kaio Dasilva
Submit your friend academy
Tyler Pastrana Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Cameron Cabral
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Jinno Estrada Submit your friend academy Won by Walkover