Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-85
انتهى
Aaron Pritz
Team Curran
Ethan Hutterer Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Sheikh Fayyaz
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Matthew Schilling Elite Team Wisconsin Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-75
انتهى
Madelynn Ketola
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Hannah Mathews Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-84
انتهى
Josh Hampton
Titletown MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 04:04
Alex Young Ironworks Training Center
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-57
انتهى
Brett Corcoran
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Dominik Urrutia Elite Team Wisconsin Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-68
انتهى
Alex Biddle
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:46
Daniel Ortega Loris Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-90
انتهى
Josiah Walls
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Corey Franz Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:39
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-79
انتهى
Seth Geiger
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Ryan Hintz Neutral Ground Won by Submission - 01:47
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-80
انتهى
Kyle Weber
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Tyler Brown Free Form Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-83
انتهى
Miro Stojanovic
Pura Vida BJJ & MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Tucker Stary Ronin Fitness
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-76
انتهى
Ricardo Garcia
Primal MKE
Won by Submission - 01:09
Chris LaForce Ironworks Training Center
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-78
انتهى
Alicia Zepeda
Primal MKE
Won by points - 05:00
Monique Landry Neutral Ground
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Ty Kriese
Team FVGC Brazilian Jiu-jitsu and Fitness
Won by Walkover
Kyle Jessen Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-84
انتهى
Ben Postman
The Cellar Gym
Maraccini Marcus Lake Effect Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:29
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-77
انتهى
Jesse Ismail
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Won by Submission - 01:35
Grant Oberfoell Neutral Ground
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Austin Harter
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Miro Stojanovic Pura Vida BJJ & MMA Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-91
انتهى
Aaron Pritz
Team Curran
Nathaniel McNames Loris Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Seth Geiger
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by Walkover
Kyle Jessen Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Austin Harter
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Tucker Stary Ronin Fitness Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Austin Harter
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
James Kluck Elite Team Wisconsin Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-87
انتهى
Ethan Hutterer
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:48
Josiah Walls Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-69
انتهى
Rod Wortham
Freeform Jiujitsu
Christopher Schwab Freeform Jiujitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-85
انتهى
Zack Deutschmann
Nova Gyms BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:24
Jacques Semandel Ronin Fitness
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-80
انتهى
Ryan Hintz
Neutral Ground
Ty Kriese Team FVGC Brazilian Jiu-jitsu and Fitness Won by Submission - 02:47
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-68
انتهى
Luis Carmona
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Nicholas Travia Primal MKE Won by Submission - 03:25
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-78
انتهى
Chris Watermolen
Foundations Jiu Jitsu
Jeremiah Walls Open Guard Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:04
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-89
انتهى
Isiah Culp
Primal MKE
Won by points - 05:00
Antonio Puentes Primal MKE
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-81
انتهى
Michel'le Wright
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Natalia Lim Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau Won by Submission - 01:34
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-79
انتهى
Chris LaForce
Ironworks Training Center
Jesse Ismail Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau Won by Submission - 00:22
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-81
انتهى
David Meredith
Foundations Jiu Jitsu
Tyler Brown Free Form Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:03
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-86
انتهى
Rodrigo Rosales
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ben Postman The Cellar Gym Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-81
انتهى
David Culhane
Neutral Ground
Joseph Hein Primal MKE Won by Submission - 00:54