Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
انتهى
Guy Birkmayer
TEAM JUCAO USA
Mia Perez Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
انتهى
Nikolai Gonopolskiy
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:28
Liam McNulty Rutland Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
انتهى
Max Malinoski
Alliance NEBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Roman Scheiner TEAM JUCAO USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
انتهى
Raymond Melancon IV
Alliance NEBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:34
Sofia-Liz Perau-Alessi Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
انتهى
Magdalena Hernandez
TEAM JUCAO USA
Clyde Shaul TEAM JUCAO USA Won by Submission - 02:24
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
انتهى
Ivy Crowley
Rutland Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club
Saachi Carroll Grail Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:25
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
انتهى
Wesley Swain
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Layne Kipp Rutland Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
انتهى
Jackson Madden
Alliance NEBJJ
Won by Submission - 00:52
Celeste Vescovi Bohn's MMA & Behring Jiu-Jitsu School
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
انتهى
Olivia Giaimo
TEAM JUCAO USA
Ava Trzaskos Alliance NEBJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
انتهى
Evan Gillette
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:05
Blake Clark TEAM JUCAO USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
انتهى
Craig Winchell III
Matt Secor BJJ
Ryan Proulx TEAM JUCAO USA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
انتهى
Ian Acevedo
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Max Malinoski Alliance NEBJJ Won by Submission - 01:16
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
انتهى
Joe Nelson
Broome County Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 05:00
Corey Butts Crows Nest MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
انتهى
Jasper Girard
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ethan Williamson Matt Secor BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
انتهى
LeGrand Shaul
TEAM JUCAO USA
Sava Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
انتهى
Bryce Augustine
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Mia Alexander Haven Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
انتهى
Clyde Shaul
TEAM JUCAO USA
Damian Snyder Alliance NEBJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
انتهى
Peter Filli
Lions Den Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:31
Carmen Perrotti Lions Den Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
انتهى
Gabby Frankian
Matt Secor BJJ
Payton Little Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
انتهى
Tyrell Adams
Matt Secor BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:51
Corey Butts Crows Nest MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
انتهى
Zoe Perrotti
Lions Den Martial Arts
Jasper Girard Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:19
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-10
انتهى
Brennan Slater
Broome County Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:43
Joe Nelson Broome County Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
انتهى
Ethan Williamson
Matt Secor BJJ
Peter Filli Lions Den Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:16
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
انتهى
Roman Scheiner
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by Submission - 03:00
Ian Acevedo Haven Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
انتهى
Craig Winchell III
Matt Secor BJJ
Adriel Roland No academy, no affiliate Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
انتهى
Ivy Crowley
Rutland Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club
Saachi Carroll Grail Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
انتهى
Isaac TeRiele
Alliance NEBJJ
Carmen Perrotti Lions Den Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:50
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Bryce Augustine
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Blake Clark TEAM JUCAO USA
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
انتهى
LeGrand Shaul
TEAM JUCAO USA
Sava Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
انتهى
Gideon Austin
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by Submission - 01:49
Madison Tobias Haven Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
انتهى
Mia Alexander
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Evan Gillette Haven Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:49
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
انتهى
Liliana Chiarizia
Haven Jiu Jitsu
William Zabala Alliance NEBJJ Won by Submission - 01:45