Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Bjorn Geerman
Brasa Holland - Tilburg
Won by Walkover
Guillaume Comyn team challenge
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-71
انتهى
Matteo Fregonara
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Rok Taferner 10th Planet Maribor Won by Submission - 01:25
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-72
انتهى
Connor Blackmore
Bushido BJJ
Job Van Oirschot COMBAT BROTHERS Won by Submission - 04:29
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
-1269
انتهى
Jakob Schneider
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:46
Marof Maruf Bjj Delft
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
-1770
انتهى
Kristina Rau
SUBTERRA Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:02
Rianne Toorenburg Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-72
انتهى
Samuël Van Est
Gracie Barra Amsterdam / Gym Hoofddorp
Won by Submission - 02:33
Philip Schmitz Top Brother Europe
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Tjardo Eilers
Ground Fighting Academy
Won by Walkover
Paul Koole USC Amsterdam
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-1452
انتهى
Mustafa Ciplak
Grappling fight school Frankfurt
Won by points - 05:00
Marwin Grovell Apex Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1575
انتهى
Julian Drees
Vestside Warriors
Won by points - 05:00
Joeri Rozendaal Team Leijdekker
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
-1064
انتهى
Brian Soliana
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by points - 05:00
Nadir Jahouhi Team DFC
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-863
انتهى
Yassine Ben Haddou
Haven BJJ
Koen De Jonge UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM Won by Submission - 03:17
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
-975
انتهى
Richman Richard
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Won by Submission - 02:30
Unknown User TEAM AGUA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-77
انتهى
Arjan Kuik
Second Choice
Fahd Khattabi Amsterdam Training Center / Tatsujin Amsterdam Won by Submission - 01:57
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
-1865
انتهى
Roelof Van Luit
Renshu Fights
John Bembo RONIN FIGHT TEAM Won by Submission - 02:03
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1576
انتهى
Jonas Fransman
Amsterdam Training Center / Tatsujin Amsterdam
Vincent Hartong TEAM AGUA Won by Submission - 00:34
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1672
انتهى
Meysam Aziziasli Changiryan
Agogi Akhtar Sukata Cyprus
Won by points - 05:00
Kenny Zijl Second Choice
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-73
انتهى
Daniel Jong
Haven BJJ
Gabriel Aissi Team Kaishin HQ Won by Submission - 04:17
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
-1180
انتهى
Rico Silva
Cage MMA Cologne
Tho (Faqar) El Fikar (mohammed) Bataille Gym Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-1768
انتهى
BENJAMIN TOURNAIRE
Panthers' Club Lille
Mackenzy Etienne Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:22
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-81
انتهى
Allan Servage
Team DFC
Dan Kreuk ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION Won by Submission - 00:39
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-70
انتهى
Hannah Biermann
Fight District Amsterdam
Carolyn Soysouvanh-ha Ramstein Bjj Club Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
-1270
انتهى
Jorrit Cnossen
Victory Fight Academy (VFA)
Marius Scheschonka Fightfactory Fulda Won by Submission - 02:28
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-1453
انتهى
René Haendel
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:10
Houssam Larhdaf COMBAT BROTHERS
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1861
انتهى
Marselo Patino
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
Kasper Hagin Game Theory Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:32
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
-1181
انتهى
Onur Yildiz
Tatsujin
Mayen Box Gracie Barra Liège Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1673
انتهى
Bilgehan Uzel
Amsterdam Training Center / Tatsujin Amsterdam
Isa Magomedov Gracie Barra Liège Won by Submission - 00:54
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-766
انتهى
Tjardo Eilers
Ground Fighting Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:11
Loek Meershoek Ruthless Fight Company
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-78
انتهى
Fahd Khattabi
Amsterdam Training Center / Tatsujin Amsterdam
Odin Wouters Sportvision HoneyBadgers Won by Submission - 01:20
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-71
انتهى
Ynske Deterd Oude Weme
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by Submission - 03:58
Sandra Vogelgesang Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-56
انتهى
Amir Zahmatkesh
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Jay Blomme Quicksand BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Richard Hazeu
Bjj Delft
Gabriel Aissi Team Kaishin HQ Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1577
انتهى
Joeri Rozendaal
Team Leijdekker
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Van Solingen ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION