Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -210 lbs & -230
(Day 1)
2-74
انتهى
Andrew Mork
Ironworks Training Center
Zachary Lundberg The Academy MN Won by Submission - 01:25
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-79
انتهى
Dylan Blakesley
Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
Dylan Meade The Academy MN Won by Submission - 00:29
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-76
انتهى
Lucas Holzhueter
Detroit Lakes Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:23
Steve Nelson Rio Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -210 lbs & -230
(Day 1)
2-75
انتهى
David Skora
M-Theory Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:59
Jerry Gunderson The Academy MN
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-77
انتهى
Craig Kritzeck
Off-Grid Jiu Jitsu
Paul Plombon START BJJ St. Cloud Won by Submission - 03:43
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -210 lbs & -230
(Day 1)
2-76
انتهى
Andrew Mork
Ironworks Training Center
Charles Foster Next Level Combat Won by Submission - 02:54
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-76
انتهى
Cameron Earnest
Revolution Fitness
Noah Walton Dojo Karate Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Kyle Todd
Spartan Martial Arts
Mathias Simon St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-80
انتهى
Joey Nutting
Ironworks Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:46
Jeremiah Sunstrom St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-81
انتهى
Blake Branch
GF Team
Won by points - 05:00
Stephen De Guzman Minnesota Kali Group
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-72
انتهى
RJ Judalena
M-Theory Martial Arts
Justin Winters The Academy Elk River Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -210 lbs & -230
(Day 1)
2-77
انتهى
David Skora
M-Theory Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Zachary Lundberg The Academy MN
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-71
انتهى
Lucas Holzhueter
Detroit Lakes Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Craig Kritzeck Off-Grid Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-75
انتهى
Craig Kritzeck
Off-Grid Jiu Jitsu
Steve Nelson Rio Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-77
انتهى
Laura Willhite
Detroit Lakes Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Shannon Clark 3soteric Won by Submission - 04:57
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-72
انتهى
Joel Alley
Brasa CTA
Won by Submission - 03:46
Jeremy Loch Next Level Combat
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -210 lbs & -230
(Day 1)
2-78
انتهى
Andrew Mork
Ironworks Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:23
Jerry Gunderson The Academy MN
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-73
انتهى
Paul Plombon
START BJJ St. Cloud
Won by points - 05:00
Steve Nelson Rio Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-82
انتهى
Joey Nutting
Ironworks Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Dylan Meade The Academy MN
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-68
انتهى
Sean Keogh
Rio Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Litke Brasa CTA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-79
انتهى
Drake Metzger
ALLIANCE
Michael Curtis Transitional Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:11
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-78
انتهى
Cameron Earnest
Revolution Fitness
Wesley Lin Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:05
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-83
انتهى
Jeremiah Sunstrom
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Brock Friesen Minnesota Top Team Won by Submission - 00:34
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-73
انتهى
RJ Judalena
M-Theory Martial Arts
Ryan Wright The Academy MN Won by Submission - 02:06
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -120 to -150 lbs
(Day 1)
4-79
انتهى
Stephanie Rinta
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kristi Russell Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-80
انتهى
Al Moore
Next Level Combat
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Athmann St. Cloud boxing and wrestling club
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-84
انتهى
Stephen De Guzman
Minnesota Kali Group
Dylan Blakesley Minnesota School Of Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-80
انتهى
Noah Walton
Dojo Karate
Wesley Lin Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:16
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -120 to -150 lbs
(Day 1)
4-81
انتهى
Stephanie Rinta
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Samantha Sivilay Legacy American Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-74
انتهى
Justin Winters
The Academy Elk River
Ryan Wright The Academy MN Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-85
انتهى
Brock Friesen
Minnesota Top Team
Won by Submission - 02:09
Dylan Meade The Academy MN
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-74
انتهى
Lucas Holzhueter
Detroit Lakes Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Paul Plombon START BJJ St. Cloud Won by Submission - 01:22