Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
انتهى
Thomas Weiß
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Martin Thomas HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
انتهى
Justin Horn
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Kilian Friedrich Sportklub Süd Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
انتهى
Lukas Meese
Fightzone Berlin
Won by points - 05:00
Stanislav Ranš Kingdom JJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
انتهى
Julien Escaig
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Ralf Djordjević Fightzone Berlin Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
انتهى
Andrey Lodde
Honey Badger JJ Leipzig
Alexander Regener Berserkers Team Magdeburg Won by Submission - 04:31
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
انتهى
Mathieu Stahl-Vogt
Moka Team 443
Won by Submission - 00:19
Giulio Giancontieri GFTeam Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-24
انتهى
Elias Kanitz
BJJ Hildesheim
Won by Decision - 05:00
Julian Woik BarbosaBJJ Leipzig
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
انتهى
Erik Reidel
Lennard Henze Kioto Akademie / Team Bulldog Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:50
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
انتهى
Fabian Sawic
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Roman Arendas Choketopus gym Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
انتهى
Stephan Heyne
Soulmates Bjj
Won by Decision - 05:00
Nikolas Král Team Sanefighting
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
انتهى
Samua Saied
What’s Up BJJ Nürnberg
Won by Submission - 03:02
David Apel Arte Suave e.V.
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
انتهى
Carmelo Iriti
Gracie Academy Berlin
Rafi Zarrabi Spitfire Gym Berlin Won by Submission - 03:10
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Soren Bamdej
BarbosaBJJ Leipzig
Pascal Geisler BJJ Rostock Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
انتهى
Moritz Stahl-Vogt
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Won by Submission - 02:31
Nathaniel Hills BlackJack Combatives
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-28
انتهى
Fabrizio Cavallo
_LLL_
Won by Submission - 03:13
Henning Schärfke BJJ DOJO BERLIN
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Mihajlo Ilić
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Radek Jedlička Academy of Movement Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
انتهى
Simón Gutiérrez Albrecht
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
Won by Submission - 00:52
Zaki Hakim Gracie Academy Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-26
انتهى
Timothy Heys
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:56
Patrick Zühlsdorf GFTeam Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
انتهى
Michal Cabinak
Virtus Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Antonio Jimenez BlackJack Combatives
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Pasqual Heritz
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Won by Walkover
Matt Cappell BJJ Akademie Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
انتهى
Maciej Scheffs
Fightzone Berlin
Stanislav Ranš Kingdom JJ Won by Submission - 00:55
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
انتهى
Tolga Öztürk
Defend Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Julien Escaig POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
انتهى
Friedrich Burrer
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Roman Arendas Choketopus gym Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
انتهى
Marcel Sawic
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Rzegotta USV Jena
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
انتهى
Gerome Gollnau
Jungle Bjj
Won by Submission - 03:44
Sebastian Petrovics Hilti BJJ Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
انتهى
Theo Gabloffsky
BJJ Rostock
Florian Stark BJJ-Team Neustadt Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
انتهى
Isaac Ametoglo
Nexus Fighter Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Samua Saied What’s Up BJJ Nürnberg
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Florent Musa
MY Grappling Team Hamburg
Justin Horn GFTeam Academia Braunschweig Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
انتهى
Ata Nizamoglu
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 05:00
Mathieu Stahl-Vogt Moka Team 443
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Michael Loeb
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Walkover
Matt Cappell BJJ Akademie Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Justin Horn
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Won by Walkover
Mihajlo Ilić POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
انتهى
Ralf Djordjević
Fightzone Berlin
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan-Laurent Baumann