Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
انتهى
Cj Goodrick
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:45
Hamayun Nasirie Mildura Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
انتهى
Orlando Pemberton
Chau Kaizen
Won by points - 03:00
Harvey McNeil Chau Kaizen
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
انتهى
Nate Davey
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Brianna Dunn Arruda BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
انتهى
Tully Semovic
ISOHEALTH
Keegan Jones M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
انتهى
Philip Argenio
Chau Kaizen
Aaron Purdy Toa BJJ Won by Submission - 02:48
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
انتهى
Alexis Price
Chau Kaizen
Won by points - 03:00
Francesco Pipicella Chau Kaizen
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
انتهى
Harvey McNeil
Chau Kaizen
Cruz Parker Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:55
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
انتهى
Josephine Lepore
East Side Rolling
Matthew Krznaric Toa BJJ Won by Submission - 02:30
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
انتهى
Ryliegh Collins
Trilemma Grappling
Augustas McCallum Mildura Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
انتهى
Matt Pitman
Mount Gambier Grappling Club
Won by points - 05:00
Simon Petronici Toa BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
انتهى
Nate Davey
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission
Orlando Pemberton Chau Kaizen
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
انتهى
Alexis Price
Chau Kaizen
Francesco Pipicella Chau Kaizen Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
انتهى
Andrew Snell
Mildura Martial Arts
JOSH FRASER Mildura Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:10
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
انتهى
Josephine Lepore
East Side Rolling
Matthew Krznaric Toa BJJ Won by Submission - 01:06
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
انتهى
Harvey McNeil
Chau Kaizen
Brianna Dunn Arruda BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
انتهى
Alexis Price
Chau Kaizen
Francesco Pipicella Chau Kaizen Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
انتهى
Orlando Pemberton
Chau Kaizen
Cruz Parker Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:43
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
انتهى
Kyle Johnston
ISOHEALTH
Won by Decision - 05:00
Vinh Dang Chau Kaizen
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
انتهى
Kyle Bishop
Mildura Martial Arts
Ned Dickeson Chau Kaizen Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Harvey McNeil
Chau Kaizen
Nate Davey M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
انتهى
Jamie Yeend
Spektrum Martial Arts
Aaron Purdy Toa BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Brianna Dunn
Arruda BJJ
Won by Walkover
Orlando Pemberton Chau Kaizen
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
انتهى
Luca Di Stefano
Chau Kaizen
Won by points - 03:00
Zuri Treloar Arruda BJJ
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
انتهى
Jack Power
Won by points - 03:00
Nicole Clapton Arruda BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
انتهى
JOSH FRASER
Mildura Martial Arts
Tully Semovic ISOHEALTH Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
انتهى
Alex Englefield
Mildura Martial Arts
Zane Treloar Arruda BJJ Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
انتهى
Cruz Parker
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Brianna Dunn Arruda BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
انتهى
Andrew Snell
Mildura Martial Arts
Keegan Jones M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:10
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
انتهى
Luca Di Stefano
Chau Kaizen
Mya Jones Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 00:57
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
انتهى
Jaxon Vanek
Mildura Martial Arts
Riley Germane Mildura Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:26
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
انتهى
Philip Argenio
Chau Kaizen
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Pitman Mount Gambier Grappling Club
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
انتهى
Lucas Haines
Legacy BJJ Sunshine Coast
Won by Submission - 01:29
Lachlan Southam M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu