Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs and under
(Day 1)
5-66
انتهى
Kevin Moller
Collin Einsmann Fight Sports Won by Submission - 00:43
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 & -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-72
انتهى
Corban Sainz
Alpha Miami Grappling
Damon Morgan Unified Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:47
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs & above
(Day 1)
1-55
انتهى
Wolfgang Ramos
Fight Sports
Dwayne Paddyfoot Black House Miami Beach Won by points
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 & -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-73
انتهى
Kevin Martinez
UFC Gym
Tyler Paddyfoot Black House Miami Beach Won by Submission - 02:30
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-77
انتهى
Corey Greif
Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Aaron Lall UFC GYM Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs and under
(Day 1)
5-67
انتهى
Aric Wilson
Atos Miami
Charles Muxo 623 Fight Sports Won by Submission - 02:54
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 & -155 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Joseph Gabbara
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Walkover
Forrest Moyano Drysdale/Zenith
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs and under
(Day 1)
4-73
انتهى
Shaina Szymoniak
617 Fight Sports
Ekaterina Alekseeva Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 & -155 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Kevin Martinez
UFC Gym
Won by Walkover
Orlando Castillo 617 Fight Sports
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 & -155 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Forrest Moyano
Drysdale/Zenith
Corban Sainz Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 & -155 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Orlando Castillo
617 Fight Sports
Hans Castedo-Garcia Teknica Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs and under
(Day 1)
5-68
انتهى
Samuel Thompson
617 Fight Sports
Won by Submission - 02:23
Collin Einsmann Fight Sports
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 & -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-74
انتهى
Hans Castedo-Garcia
Teknica Jiu Jitsu
Damon Morgan Unified Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:43
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
انتهى
Joshua Garcia
Teknica Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:25
Will Couchon Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 & -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-75
انتهى
Joseph Gabbara
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 05:00
Tyler Paddyfoot Black House Miami Beach
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Yannick Saez
Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia
Won by Walkover
Dan Cabrera-Martinez Doku Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Yannick Saez
Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia
Dan Cabrera-Martinez Doku Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs & above
(Day 1)
انتهى
Rodrigo Jesus Nogueira Ferreira
Life brothers (KITNER)
Wolfgang Ramos Fight Sports Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-66
انتهى
Zachary Straub
Fight Sports
Adrian Benavides V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs and under
(Day 1)
4-74
انتهى
Jackeline Reyes
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Leilani Oneill V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs & above
(Day 1)
1-56
انتهى
Daniel Loriga
Won by points - 05:00
Dwayne Paddyfoot Black House Miami Beach
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-67
انتهى
Greg Summers
Carlson Gracie Miami
RICHARD CESENA Unified Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:51
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-78
انتهى
Charles Muxo
623 Fight Sports
Samuel Thompson 617 Fight Sports Won by Submission - 02:26
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-78
انتهى
Miguel Asto
Atos Miami
Won by points - 05:00
Cesar Solorzano UFC GYM
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-68
انتهى
Sebastian De Las Casas
Teknica Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Guillermo Cartagena V.R.M.A / Fightsports
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 & -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-76
انتهى
Corban Sainz
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Tyler Paddyfoot Black House Miami Beach
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
انتهى
Joshua Garcia
Teknica Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:40
Will Couchon Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs & above
(Day 1)
انتهى
Rodrigo Jesus Nogueira Ferreira
Life brothers (KITNER)
Dwayne Paddyfoot Black House Miami Beach Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs and under
(Day 1)
4-75
انتهى
Shaina Szymoniak
617 Fight Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Leilani Oneill V.R.M.A / Fightsports
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 & -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-77
انتهى
Joseph Gabbara
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Damon Morgan Unified Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:54
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs & above
(Day 1)
1-57
انتهى
Daniel Loriga
Wolfgang Ramos Fight Sports Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-69
انتهى
RICHARD CESENA
Unified Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:13
Greg Summers Carlson Gracie Miami